Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12619 - Matsyagandha Express
Running train status for 19th of December 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (18-12-2014) running status for Matsyagandha Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) Source 03:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Thane (TNA) 03:43 PM 03:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:43 PM N/A
Panvel (PNVL) 04:22 PM 04:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:22 PM N/A
Mangaon (MNI) 06:30 PM 06:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:30 PM N/A
Khed (KHED) 07:36 PM 07:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:36 PM N/A
Chiplun (CHI) 08:00 PM 08:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:00 PM N/A
Ratnagiri (RN) 09:30 PM 09:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:30 PM N/A
Kudal (KUDL) 11:40 PM 11:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:40 PM N/A
Madgaon (MAO) 01:25 AM 01:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:25 AM N/A
Cancona (CNO) 02:04 AM 02:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:04 AM N/A
Karwar (KAWR) 02:30 AM 02:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:30 AM N/A
Ankola (ANKL) 02:54 AM 02:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:54 AM N/A
Gokarna Road (GOK) 03:06 AM 03:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:06 AM N/A
Kumta (KT) 03:22 AM 03:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:22 AM N/A
Honnavar (HNA) 03:42 AM 03:44 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:42 AM N/A
Murdeshwar (MRDW) 04:08 AM 04:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:08 AM N/A
Bhatkal (BTJL) 04:24 AM 04:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:24 AM N/A
Mookambika Road (BYNR) 04:36 AM 04:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:36 AM N/A
Kundapura (KUDA) 05:06 AM 05:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:06 AM N/A
Barkur (BKJ) 05:22 AM 05:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:22 AM N/A
Udupi (UD) 05:38 AM 05:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:38 AM N/A
Mulki (MULK) 06:06 AM 06:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:06 AM N/A
Surathkal (SL) 06:22 AM 06:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:22 AM N/A
Mangalore Cntl (MAQ) 07:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:19th of December 2014 at 01:39 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12619,12619 running status,12619 train running status ,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12619,available tickets in train no.12619,12619 seat availability,matsyagandha express 12619,12619 train schedule,mangalore tarin 12619,train running status 12619,matsyagandha express 12619 RUNNING STATUS,train no 12619 live status,12619 train seat availability,matsyagandha express 12619 seat availability,12619 current status,rail enquiry