Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12619 - Matsyagandha Express
Running train status for 27th of March 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 39 Minutes
Train Arrived at Ratnagiri (RN) at 10:13 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) Source 03:20 PM Departed 03:20 PM No Delay
Thane (TNA) 03:43 PM 03:45 PM Departed 03:47 PM 4 Mins. Late
Panvel (PNVL) 04:22 PM 04:25 PM Departed 04:34 PM 12 Mins. Late
Mangaon (MNI) 06:30 PM 06:32 PM Departed 06:40 PM 10 Mins. Late
Khed (KHED) 07:36 PM 07:38 PM Departed 08:30 PM 54 Mins. Late
Chiplun (CHI) 08:00 PM 08:02 PM Departed 08:58 PM 58 Mins. Late
Ratnagiri (RN) 09:30 PM 09:35 PM Departed 10:13 PM 43 Mins. Late
Kudal (KUDL) 11:40 PM 11:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:19 AM N/A
Madgaon (MAO) 01:25 AM 01:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:04 AM N/A
Cancona (CNO) 02:04 AM 02:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:43 AM N/A
Karwar (KAWR) 02:30 AM 02:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:09 AM N/A
Ankola (ANKL) 02:54 AM 02:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:33 AM N/A
Gokarna Road (GOK) 03:06 AM 03:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:45 AM N/A
Kumta (KT) 03:22 AM 03:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:01 AM N/A
Honnavar (HNA) 03:42 AM 03:44 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:21 AM N/A
Murdeshwar (MRDW) 04:08 AM 04:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:47 AM N/A
Bhatkal (BTJL) 04:24 AM 04:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:03 AM N/A
Mookambika Road (BYNR) 04:36 AM 04:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:15 AM N/A
Kundapura (KUDA) 05:06 AM 05:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:45 AM N/A
Barkur (BKJ) 05:22 AM 05:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:01 AM N/A
Udupi (UD) 05:38 AM 05:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:17 AM N/A
Mulki (MULK) 06:06 AM 06:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:45 AM N/A
Surathkal (SL) 06:22 AM 06:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:01 AM N/A
Mangalore Cntl (MAQ) 07:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:09 AM N/A
Last Updated:27th of March 2015 at 10:48 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12619,12619 running status,12619 train running status ,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12619,available tickets in train no.12619,12619 seat availability,matsyagandha express 12619,12619 train schedule,mangalore tarin 12619,matsyagandha express 12619 RUNNING STATUS,train running status 12619,12619 train seat availability,train no 12619,train no 12619 live status,matsyagandha express 12619 seat availability,rail enquiry