Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12619 - Matsyagandha Express
Running train status for 02nd of September 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 71 Minutes
Train Arrived at Aravali Road (AVRD) at 09:57 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) Source 03:20 PM Departed 03:20 PM No Delay
Thane (TNA) 03:43 PM 03:45 PM Departed 03:47 PM 4 Mins. Late
Panvel (PNVL) 04:22 PM 04:25 PM Departed 04:54 PM 32 Mins. Late
Mangaon (MNI) 06:30 PM 06:32 PM Departed 06:53 PM 23 Mins. Late
Khed (KHED) 07:48 PM 07:50 PM Departed 08:46 PM 58 Mins. Late
Chiplun (CHI) 08:30 PM 08:32 PM Departed 09:16 PM 46 Mins. Late
Ratnagiri (RN) 10:25 PM 10:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:36 PM N/A
Kudal (KUDL) 12:54 AM 12:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:05 AM N/A
Madgaon (MAO) 02:35 AM 02:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:46 AM N/A
Cancona (CNO) 03:18 AM 03:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:29 AM N/A
Karwar (KAWR) 03:54 AM 03:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:05 AM N/A
Ankola (ANKL) 04:28 AM 04:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:39 AM N/A
Gokarna Road (GOK) 04:40 AM 04:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:51 AM N/A
Kumta (KT) 05:00 AM 05:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:11 AM N/A
Honnavar (HNA) 05:18 AM 05:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:29 AM N/A
Murdeshwar (MRDW) 05:44 AM 05:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:55 AM N/A
Bhatkal (BTJL) 06:04 AM 06:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:15 AM N/A
Mookambika Road (BYNR) 06:22 AM 06:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:33 AM N/A
Kundapura (KUDA) 07:16 AM 07:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:27 AM N/A
Barkur (BKJ) 07:36 AM 07:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:47 AM N/A
Udupi (UD) 07:52 AM 07:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:03 AM N/A
Mulki (MULK) 08:34 AM 08:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:45 AM N/A
Surathkal (SL) 08:58 AM 09:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:09 AM N/A
Mangalore Cntl (MAQ) 10:25 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 11:36 AM N/A
Last Updated:02nd of September 2014 at 10:15 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12619 running status,12619 train running status ,12619,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12619,mangalore tarin 12619,12619 seat availability,train no 12619 live status,train running status 12619,tarin no 12619 mangalore,12619 current status,current status of 12619,train no 12619,12619 train seat availability,matsyagandha express 12619 seat availability,train running status of 12619,rail enquiry