Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12619 - Matsyagandha Express
Running train status for 23rd of August 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 20 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Nagothane (NGTN) at 06:10 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) Source 03:20 PM Departed 03:20 PM No Delay
Thane (TNA) 03:43 PM 03:45 PM Departed 03:46 PM 3 Mins. Late
Panvel (PNVL) 04:20 PM 04:25 PM Departed 04:40 PM 20 Mins. Late
Mangaon (MNI) 06:30 PM 06:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:50 PM N/A
Khed (KHED) 07:48 PM 07:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:08 PM N/A
Chiplun (CHI) 08:30 PM 08:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:50 PM N/A
Ratnagiri (RN) 10:25 PM 10:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:45 PM N/A
Kudal (KUDL) 12:54 AM 12:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:14 AM N/A
Madgaon (MAO) 02:35 AM 02:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:55 AM N/A
Cancona (CNO) 03:18 AM 03:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:38 AM N/A
Karwar (KAWR) 03:54 AM 03:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:14 AM N/A
Ankola (ANKL) 04:28 AM 04:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:48 AM N/A
Gokarna Road (GOK) 04:40 AM 04:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:00 AM N/A
Kumta (KT) 05:00 AM 05:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:20 AM N/A
Honnavar (HNA) 05:18 AM 05:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:38 AM N/A
Murdeshwar (MRDW) 05:44 AM 05:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:04 AM N/A
Bhatkal (BTJL) 06:04 AM 06:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:24 AM N/A
Mookambika Road (BYNR) 06:22 AM 06:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:42 AM N/A
Kundapura (KUDA) 07:16 AM 07:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:36 AM N/A
Barkur (BKJ) 07:36 AM 07:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:56 AM N/A
Udupi (UD) 07:52 AM 07:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:12 AM N/A
Mulki (MULK) 08:34 AM 08:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:54 AM N/A
Surathkal (SL) 08:58 AM 09:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:18 AM N/A
Mangalore Cntl (MAQ) 10:25 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:45 AM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of August 2014 at 06:44 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12619 running status,12619 train running status ,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12619,12619,mangalore tarin 12619,12619 seat availability,train running status 12619,tarin no 12619 mangalore,train no 12619,current status of 12619,12619 train seat availability,matsyagandha express 12619 seat availability,12619 train schedule,status of train no.12619 today,train 12619 running status,rail enquiry