Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12619 - Matsyagandha Express
Running train status for 23rd of October 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (22-10-2014) running status for Matsyagandha Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) Source 03:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Thane (TNA) 03:43 PM 03:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:43 PM N/A
Panvel (PNVL) 04:22 PM 04:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:22 PM N/A
Mangaon (MNI) 06:30 PM 06:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:30 PM N/A
Khed (KHED) 07:48 PM 07:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:48 PM N/A
Chiplun (CHI) 08:30 PM 08:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:30 PM N/A
Ratnagiri (RN) 10:25 PM 10:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:25 PM N/A
Kudal (KUDL) 12:54 AM 12:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:54 AM N/A
Madgaon (MAO) 02:35 AM 02:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:35 AM N/A
Cancona (CNO) 03:18 AM 03:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:18 AM N/A
Karwar (KAWR) 03:54 AM 03:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:54 AM N/A
Ankola (ANKL) 04:28 AM 04:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:28 AM N/A
Gokarna Road (GOK) 04:40 AM 04:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:40 AM N/A
Kumta (KT) 05:00 AM 05:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:00 AM N/A
Honnavar (HNA) 05:18 AM 05:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:18 AM N/A
Murdeshwar (MRDW) 05:44 AM 05:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:44 AM N/A
Bhatkal (BTJL) 06:04 AM 06:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:04 AM N/A
Mookambika Road (BYNR) 06:22 AM 06:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:22 AM N/A
Kundapura (KUDA) 07:16 AM 07:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:16 AM N/A
Barkur (BKJ) 07:36 AM 07:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:36 AM N/A
Udupi (UD) 07:52 AM 07:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:52 AM N/A
Mulki (MULK) 08:34 AM 08:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:34 AM N/A
Surathkal (SL) 08:58 AM 09:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:58 AM N/A
Mangalore Cntl (MAQ) 10:25 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:25 AM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of October 2014 at 12:09 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12619,12619 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12619,12619 train running status ,12619 seat availability,mangalore tarin 12619,train running status 12619,train no 12619 live status,matsyagandha express 12619 RUNNING STATUS,12619 current status,12619 train seat availability,train no 12619,tarin no 12619 mangalore,matsyagandha express 12619 seat availability,current status of 12619,rail enquiry