Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12619 - Matsyagandha Express
Running train status for 28th of November 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 14 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Rajapur Road (RAJP) at 11:11 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) Source 03:20 PM Departed 03:20 PM No Delay
Thane (TNA) 03:43 PM 03:45 PM Departed 03:47 PM 4 Mins. Late
Panvel (PNVL) 04:22 PM 04:25 PM Departed 04:32 PM 10 Mins. Late
Mangaon (MNI) 06:30 PM 06:32 PM Departed 06:40 PM 10 Mins. Late
Khed (KHED) 07:36 PM 07:38 PM Departed 08:03 PM 27 Mins. Late
Chiplun (CHI) 08:00 PM 08:02 PM Departed 08:29 PM 29 Mins. Late
Ratnagiri (RN) 09:30 PM 09:35 PM Departed 09:44 PM 14 Mins. Late
Kudal (KUDL) 11:40 PM 11:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:54 PM N/A
Madgaon (MAO) 01:25 AM 01:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:39 AM N/A
Cancona (CNO) 02:04 AM 02:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:18 AM N/A
Karwar (KAWR) 02:30 AM 02:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:44 AM N/A
Ankola (ANKL) 02:54 AM 02:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:08 AM N/A
Gokarna Road (GOK) 03:06 AM 03:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:20 AM N/A
Kumta (KT) 03:22 AM 03:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:36 AM N/A
Honnavar (HNA) 03:42 AM 03:44 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:56 AM N/A
Murdeshwar (MRDW) 04:08 AM 04:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:22 AM N/A
Bhatkal (BTJL) 04:24 AM 04:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:38 AM N/A
Mookambika Road (BYNR) 04:36 AM 04:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:50 AM N/A
Kundapura (KUDA) 05:06 AM 05:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:20 AM N/A
Barkur (BKJ) 05:22 AM 05:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:36 AM N/A
Udupi (UD) 05:38 AM 05:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:52 AM N/A
Mulki (MULK) 06:06 AM 06:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:20 AM N/A
Surathkal (SL) 06:22 AM 06:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:36 AM N/A
Mangalore Cntl (MAQ) 07:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:44 AM N/A
Last Updated:28th of November 2014 at 11:29 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12619,12619 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12619,12619 train running status ,12619 seat availability,mangalore tarin 12619,12619 train schedule,train running status 12619,matsyagandha express 12619 RUNNING STATUS,train no 12619 live status,12619 train seat availability,12619 current status,train no 12619,matsyagandha express 12619 seat availability,current status of 12619,rail enquiry