Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12618 - Mngla Lksdp Express
Running train status for 07th of March 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (06-03-2015) running status for Mngla Lksdp Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Hazrat Nizamuddin Jn. (NZM) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
H Nizamuddin (NZM) Source 09:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Faridabad (FDB) 09:34 AM 09:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:34 AM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 11:10 AM 11:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:10 AM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 12:20 PM 12:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:20 PM N/A
Morena (MRA) 01:18 PM 01:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:18 PM N/A
Gwalior (GWL) 01:55 PM 02:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:55 PM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 03:30 PM 03:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:30 PM N/A
Bina Jn (BINA) 05:35 PM 05:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:35 PM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 07:35 PM 07:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:35 PM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 09:35 PM 09:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:35 PM N/A
Khandwa (KNW) 12:10 AM 12:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:10 AM N/A
Burhanpur (BAU) 01:08 AM 01:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:08 AM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 01:55 AM 02:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:55 AM N/A
Manmad Jn (MMR) 04:22 AM 04:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:22 AM N/A
Nasik Road (NK) 05:15 AM 05:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:18 AM N/A
Igatpuri (IGP) 06:40 AM 06:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:43 AM N/A
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 08:32 AM 08:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:32 AM N/A
Panvel (PNVL) 09:25 AM 09:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:25 AM N/A
Chiplun (CHI) 01:00 PM 01:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:00 PM N/A
Ratnagiri (RN) 03:05 PM 03:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:05 PM N/A
Kankavali (KKW) 04:38 PM 04:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:38 PM N/A
Thivim (THVM) 05:56 PM 05:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:56 PM N/A
Madgaon (MAO) 07:10 PM 07:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:10 PM N/A
Karwar (KAWR) 08:36 PM 08:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:36 PM N/A
Bhatkal (BTJL) 09:58 PM 10:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:58 PM N/A
Kundapura (KUDA) 10:40 PM 10:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:40 PM N/A
Udupi (UD) 11:04 PM 11:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:04 PM N/A
Mangalore Jn (MAJN) 12:40 AM 12:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:40 AM N/A
Kasaragod (KGQ) 01:33 AM 01:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:33 AM N/A
Kanhangad (KZE) 01:53 AM 01:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:53 AM N/A
Nileshwar (NLE) 02:04 AM 02:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:03 AM N/A
Payyanur (PAY) 02:23 AM 02:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:23 AM N/A
Payangadi (PAZ) 02:34 AM 02:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:33 AM N/A
Kannur (CAN) 03:10 AM 03:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:10 AM N/A
Thalassery (TLY) 03:33 AM 03:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:33 AM N/A
Vadakara (BDJ) 03:53 AM 03:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:53 AM N/A
Quilandi (QLD) 04:14 AM 04:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:13 AM N/A
Kozhikode (CLT) 04:45 AM 04:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:45 AM N/A
Ferok (FK) 05:03 AM 05:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:03 AM N/A
Parpanangadi (PGI) 05:19 AM 05:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:18 AM N/A
Tirur (TIR) 05:38 AM 05:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:38 AM N/A
Kuttippuram (KTU) 05:58 AM 06:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:58 AM N/A
Pattambi (PTB) 06:14 AM 06:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:13 AM N/A
Shoranur Jn (SRR) 07:15 AM 07:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:15 AM N/A
Thrisur (TCR) 07:52 AM 07:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:52 AM N/A
Aluva (AWY) 08:48 AM 08:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:48 AM N/A
Ernakulam Jn (ERS) 10:00 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:00 AM N/A
Last Updated:07th of March 2015 at 03:05 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12618,12618 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12618,12618 train running status,spotof tha train 12618 magala,train no 12618,running status of 12618,12618 current running status,12618 train status,train no 12618 running status,train 12618,12618 train seat availability,current running status of 12618,train 12618 running status,running status of train no 12618,rail enquiry