Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12618 - Mngla Lksdp Express
Running train status for 18th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 383 Minutes
Train Arrived at Rajapur Road (RAJP) at 10:18 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
H Nizamuddin (NZM) Source 09:20 AM Departed 09:20 AM No Delay
Faridabad (FDB) 09:40 AM 09:42 AM Departed 09:42 AM 2 Mins. Late
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 11:10 AM 11:13 AM Departed 11:18 AM 8 Mins. Late
Agra Cantt (AGC) 12:20 PM 12:25 PM Departed 12:20 PM No Delay
Morena (MRA) 01:18 PM 01:20 PM Departed 01:51 PM 33 Mins. Late
Gwalior (GWL) 01:55 PM 02:00 PM Departed 02:28 PM 33 Mins. Late
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 03:30 PM 03:38 PM Departed 03:56 PM 28 Mins. Late
Bina Jn (BINA) 05:35 PM 05:40 PM Departed 06:05 PM 30 Mins. Late
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 07:35 PM 07:40 PM Departed 08:33 PM 58 Mins. Late
Itarsi Jn (ET) 09:35 PM 09:40 PM Departed 10:25 PM 50 Mins. Late
Khandwa (KNW) 12:10 AM 12:15 AM Departed 12:45 AM 35 Mins. Late
Burhanpur (BAU) 01:08 AM 01:10 AM Departed 01:45 AM 37 Mins. Late
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 01:55 AM 02:05 AM Departed 02:38 AM 43 Mins. Late
Manmad Jn (MMR) 04:22 AM 04:25 AM Departed 04:37 AM 15 Mins. Late
Nasik Road (NK) 05:18 AM 05:20 AM Departed 09:17 AM 242 Mins. Late
Igatpuri (IGP) 06:43 AM 06:45 AM Departed 10:45 AM 242 Mins. Late
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 08:30 AM 08:35 AM Departed 02:18 PM 348 Mins. Late
Panvel (PNVL) 09:25 AM 09:30 AM Departed 03:21 PM 356 Mins. Late
Chiplun (CHI) 01:06 PM 01:08 PM Departed 07:39 PM 393 Mins. Late
Ratnagiri (RN) 02:45 PM 02:50 PM Departed 09:08 PM 383 Mins. Late
Kankavali (KKW) 04:38 PM 04:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:01 PM N/A
Thivim (THVM) 05:56 PM 05:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:19 AM N/A
Madgaon (MAO) 07:15 PM 07:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:38 AM N/A
Karwar (KAWR) 08:36 PM 08:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:59 AM N/A
Bhatkal (BTJL) 09:58 PM 10:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:21 AM N/A
Kundapura (KUDA) 10:40 PM 10:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:03 AM N/A
Udupi (UD) 11:04 PM 11:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:27 AM N/A
Mangalore Jn (MAJN) 12:40 AM 12:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:03 AM N/A
Kasaragod (KGQ) 01:33 AM 01:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:56 AM N/A
Kanhangad (KZE) 01:53 AM 01:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:16 AM N/A
Nileshwar (NLE) 02:03 AM 02:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:26 AM N/A
Payyanur (PAY) 02:23 AM 02:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:46 AM N/A
Payangadi (PAZ) 02:33 AM 02:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:56 AM N/A
Kannur (CAN) 03:15 AM 03:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:38 AM N/A
Thalassery (TLY) 03:38 AM 03:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:01 AM N/A
Vadakara (BDJ) 03:58 AM 04:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:21 AM N/A
Quilandi (QLD) 04:18 AM 04:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:41 AM N/A
Kozhikode (CLT) 04:55 AM 05:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:18 AM N/A
Ferok (FK) 05:13 AM 05:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:36 AM N/A
Parpanangadi (PGI) 05:31 AM 05:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:54 AM N/A
Tirur (TIR) 05:48 AM 05:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:11 PM N/A
Kuttippuram (KTU) 06:06 AM 06:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:29 PM N/A
Pattambi (PTB) 06:24 AM 06:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:47 PM N/A
Shoranur Jn (SRR) 07:20 AM 07:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:43 PM N/A
Thrisur (TCR) 08:07 AM 08:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:30 PM N/A
Aluva (AWY) 08:58 AM 09:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:21 PM N/A
Ernakulam Jn (ERS) 10:00 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:23 PM N/A
Last Updated:19th of April 2014 at 10:40 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
spotof tha train 12618 magala,12618 running status,12618,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12618,12618 train running status,running status of train no 12618,running status of 12618,train no 12618 running status,train 12618,train running status 12618,12618 train seat availability,train 12618 running status,train no 12618,12618 current running status,current running status of 12618,rail enquiry