Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12618 - Mngla Lksdp Express
Running train status for 23rd of July 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 38 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Pagdhal (PGL) at 10:57 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
H Nizamuddin (NZM) Source 09:15 AM Departed 09:15 AM No Delay
Faridabad (FDB) 09:34 AM 09:36 AM Departed 09:40 AM 6 Mins. Late
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 11:10 AM 11:13 AM Departed 11:07 AM 3 Mins. Before
Agra Cantt (AGC) 12:20 PM 12:25 PM Departed 12:20 PM No Delay
Morena (MRA) 01:18 PM 01:20 PM Departed 01:50 PM 32 Mins. Late
Gwalior (GWL) 01:55 PM 02:00 PM Departed 02:28 PM 33 Mins. Late
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 03:30 PM 03:38 PM Departed 04:01 PM 31 Mins. Late
Bina Jn (BINA) 05:45 PM 05:50 PM Departed 06:30 PM 45 Mins. Late
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 07:35 PM 07:45 PM Departed 08:18 PM 43 Mins. Late
Itarsi Jn (ET) 09:35 PM 09:40 PM Departed 10:13 PM 38 Mins. Late
Khandwa (KNW) 12:10 AM 12:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:48 AM N/A
Burhanpur (BAU) 01:08 AM 01:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:46 AM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 01:55 AM 02:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:33 AM N/A
Manmad Jn (MMR) 04:22 AM 04:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:00 AM N/A
Nasik Road (NK) 05:15 AM 05:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:53 AM N/A
Igatpuri (IGP) 06:43 AM 06:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:18 AM N/A
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 08:30 AM 08:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:10 AM N/A
Panvel (PNVL) 09:25 AM 09:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:03 AM N/A
Chiplun (CHI) 01:00 PM 01:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:38 PM N/A
Ratnagiri (RN) 03:40 PM 03:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:18 PM N/A
Kankavali (KKW) 05:44 PM 05:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:22 PM N/A
Thivim (THVM) 07:10 PM 07:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:48 PM N/A
Madgaon (MAO) 08:30 PM 08:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:08 PM N/A
Karwar (KAWR) 09:36 PM 09:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:14 PM N/A
Bhatkal (BTJL) 11:40 PM 11:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:18 AM N/A
Kundapura (KUDA) 12:34 AM 12:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:12 AM N/A
Udupi (UD) 12:56 AM 12:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:34 AM N/A
Mangalore Jn (MAJN) 02:20 AM 02:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:58 AM N/A
Kasaragod (KGQ) 03:13 AM 03:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:51 AM N/A
Kanhangad (KZE) 03:33 AM 03:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:11 AM N/A
Nileshwar (NLE) 03:44 AM 03:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:21 AM N/A
Payyanur (PAY) 04:09 AM 04:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:46 AM N/A
Payangadi (PAZ) 04:19 AM 04:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:56 AM N/A
Kannur (CAN) 05:05 AM 05:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:43 AM N/A
Thalassery (TLY) 05:30 AM 05:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:08 AM N/A
Vadakara (BDJ) 05:50 AM 05:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:28 AM N/A
Quilandi (QLD) 06:09 AM 06:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:46 AM N/A
Kozhikode (CLT) 06:45 AM 06:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:23 AM N/A
Ferok (FK) 07:04 AM 07:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:41 AM N/A
Parpanangadi (PGI) 07:19 AM 07:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:56 AM N/A
Tirur (TIR) 07:38 AM 07:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:16 AM N/A
Kuttippuram (KTU) 07:58 AM 08:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:36 AM N/A
Pattambi (PTB) 08:14 AM 08:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:51 AM N/A
Shoranur Jn (SRR) 08:40 AM 08:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:18 AM N/A
Thrisur (TCR) 09:17 AM 09:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:55 AM N/A
Aluva (AWY) 10:10 AM 10:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:48 AM N/A
Ernakulam Jn (ERS) 11:20 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 11:58 AM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of July 2014 at 11:06 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12618,12618 running status,spotof tha train 12618 magala,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12618,12618 train running status,running status of train no 12618,train no 12618 running status,train 12618,running status of 12618,12618 train,train no 12618,current running status of 12618,12618 train status,12618 current running status,train 12618 running status,rail enquiry