Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12618 - Mngla Lksdp Express
Running train status for 28th of August 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 1 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Sholaka (SHLK) at 10:28 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
H Nizamuddin (NZM) Source 09:20 AM Departed 09:20 AM No Delay
Faridabad (FDB) 09:40 AM 09:42 AM Departed 09:41 AM 1 Mins. Late
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 11:10 AM 11:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:11 AM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 12:20 PM 12:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:21 PM N/A
Morena (MRA) 01:18 PM 01:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:19 PM N/A
Gwalior (GWL) 01:55 PM 02:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:56 PM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 03:30 PM 03:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:31 PM N/A
Bina Jn (BINA) 05:35 PM 05:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:36 PM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 07:35 PM 07:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:36 PM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 09:35 PM 09:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:36 PM N/A
Khandwa (KNW) 12:10 AM 12:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:11 AM N/A
Burhanpur (BAU) 01:08 AM 01:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:09 AM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 01:55 AM 02:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:56 AM N/A
Manmad Jn (MMR) 04:22 AM 04:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:23 AM N/A
Nasik Road (NK) 05:15 AM 05:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:16 AM N/A
Igatpuri (IGP) 06:43 AM 06:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:41 AM N/A
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 08:30 AM 08:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:33 AM N/A
Panvel (PNVL) 09:25 AM 09:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:26 AM N/A
Chiplun (CHI) 01:00 PM 01:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:01 PM N/A
Ratnagiri (RN) 03:40 PM 03:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:41 PM N/A
Kankavali (KKW) 05:44 PM 05:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:45 PM N/A
Thivim (THVM) 07:10 PM 07:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:11 PM N/A
Madgaon (MAO) 08:30 PM 08:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:31 PM N/A
Karwar (KAWR) 09:36 PM 09:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:37 PM N/A
Bhatkal (BTJL) 11:40 PM 11:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:41 PM N/A
Kundapura (KUDA) 12:34 AM 12:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:35 AM N/A
Udupi (UD) 12:56 AM 12:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:57 AM N/A
Mangalore Jn (MAJN) 02:20 AM 02:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:21 AM N/A
Kasaragod (KGQ) 03:13 AM 03:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:14 AM N/A
Kanhangad (KZE) 03:33 AM 03:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:34 AM N/A
Nileshwar (NLE) 03:44 AM 03:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:44 AM N/A
Payyanur (PAY) 04:09 AM 04:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:09 AM N/A
Payangadi (PAZ) 04:19 AM 04:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:19 AM N/A
Kannur (CAN) 05:05 AM 05:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:06 AM N/A
Thalassery (TLY) 05:30 AM 05:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:31 AM N/A
Vadakara (BDJ) 05:50 AM 05:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:51 AM N/A
Quilandi (QLD) 06:09 AM 06:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:09 AM N/A
Kozhikode (CLT) 06:45 AM 06:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:46 AM N/A
Ferok (FK) 07:04 AM 07:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:04 AM N/A
Parpanangadi (PGI) 07:19 AM 07:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:19 AM N/A
Tirur (TIR) 07:38 AM 07:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:39 AM N/A
Kuttippuram (KTU) 07:58 AM 08:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:59 AM N/A
Pattambi (PTB) 08:14 AM 08:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:14 AM N/A
Shoranur Jn (SRR) 08:40 AM 08:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:41 AM N/A
Thrisur (TCR) 09:17 AM 09:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:18 AM N/A
Aluva (AWY) 10:10 AM 10:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:11 AM N/A
Ernakulam Jn (ERS) 11:20 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 11:21 AM N/A
Last Updated:28th of August 2014 at 10:35 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12618 running status,spotof tha train 12618 magala,12618,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12618,12618 train running status,train no 12618 running status,running status of 12618,12618 train seat availability,train 12618,train 12618 running status,train no 12618,current running status of 12618,train running status 12618,running status of 12618 mangala express ,12618 current running status,rail enquiry