Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12618 - Mngla Lksdp Express
Running train status for 30th of September 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 13 Minutes
Train Arrived at Karari (KRQ) at 03:30 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
H Nizamuddin (NZM) Source 09:15 AM Departed 09:15 AM No Delay
Faridabad (FDB) 09:34 AM 09:36 AM Departed 09:40 AM 6 Mins. Late
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 11:10 AM 11:13 AM Departed 11:17 AM 7 Mins. Late
Agra Cantt (AGC) 12:20 PM 12:25 PM Departed 12:21 PM 1 Mins. Late
Morena (MRA) 01:18 PM 01:20 PM Departed 01:33 PM 15 Mins. Late
Gwalior (GWL) 01:55 PM 02:00 PM Departed 02:08 PM 13 Mins. Late
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 03:30 PM 03:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:43 PM N/A
Bina Jn (BINA) 05:35 PM 05:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:48 PM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 07:35 PM 07:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:48 PM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 09:35 PM 09:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:48 PM N/A
Khandwa (KNW) 12:10 AM 12:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:23 AM N/A
Burhanpur (BAU) 01:08 AM 01:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:21 AM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 01:55 AM 02:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:08 AM N/A
Manmad Jn (MMR) 04:22 AM 04:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:35 AM N/A
Nasik Road (NK) 05:15 AM 05:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:31 AM N/A
Igatpuri (IGP) 06:40 AM 06:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:56 AM N/A
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 08:32 AM 08:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:45 AM N/A
Panvel (PNVL) 09:25 AM 09:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:38 AM N/A
Chiplun (CHI) 01:00 PM 01:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:13 PM N/A
Ratnagiri (RN) 03:40 PM 03:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:53 PM N/A
Kankavali (KKW) 05:44 PM 05:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:57 PM N/A
Thivim (THVM) 07:10 PM 07:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:23 PM N/A
Madgaon (MAO) 08:30 PM 08:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:43 PM N/A
Karwar (KAWR) 09:36 PM 09:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:49 PM N/A
Bhatkal (BTJL) 11:40 PM 11:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:53 PM N/A
Kundapura (KUDA) 12:34 AM 12:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:47 AM N/A
Udupi (UD) 12:56 AM 12:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:09 AM N/A
Mangalore Jn (MAJN) 02:20 AM 02:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:33 AM N/A
Kasaragod (KGQ) 03:13 AM 03:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:26 AM N/A
Kanhangad (KZE) 03:33 AM 03:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:46 AM N/A
Nileshwar (NLE) 03:44 AM 03:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:56 AM N/A
Payyanur (PAY) 04:09 AM 04:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:21 AM N/A
Payangadi (PAZ) 04:19 AM 04:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:31 AM N/A
Kannur (CAN) 05:05 AM 05:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:18 AM N/A
Thalassery (TLY) 05:30 AM 05:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:43 AM N/A
Vadakara (BDJ) 05:50 AM 05:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:03 AM N/A
Quilandi (QLD) 06:09 AM 06:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:21 AM N/A
Kozhikode (CLT) 06:45 AM 06:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:58 AM N/A
Ferok (FK) 07:04 AM 07:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:16 AM N/A
Parpanangadi (PGI) 07:19 AM 07:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:31 AM N/A
Tirur (TIR) 07:38 AM 07:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:51 AM N/A
Kuttippuram (KTU) 07:58 AM 08:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:11 AM N/A
Pattambi (PTB) 08:14 AM 08:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:26 AM N/A
Shoranur Jn (SRR) 08:40 AM 08:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:53 AM N/A
Thrisur (TCR) 09:17 AM 09:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:30 AM N/A
Aluva (AWY) 10:10 AM 10:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:23 AM N/A
Ernakulam Jn (ERS) 11:20 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 11:33 AM N/A
Last Updated:30th of September 2014 at 03:37 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12618,12618 running status,spotof tha train 12618 magala,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12618,12618 train running status,train no 12618,train no 12618 running status,running status of 12618,train 12618,12618 train seat availability,running status of train no 12618,train 12618 running status,train running status 12618,12618 current running status,current running status of 12618,rail enquiry