Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12618 - Mngla Lksdp Express
Running train status for 27th of January 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 25 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Lalitpur (LAR) at 05:34 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
H Nizamuddin (NZM) Source 09:15 AM Departed 09:15 AM No Delay
Faridabad (FDB) 09:34 AM 09:36 AM Departed 09:38 AM 4 Mins. Late
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 11:10 AM 11:13 AM Departed 11:10 AM No Delay
Agra Cantt (AGC) 12:20 PM 12:25 PM Departed 12:23 PM 3 Mins. Late
Morena (MRA) 01:18 PM 01:20 PM Departed 01:36 PM 18 Mins. Late
Gwalior (GWL) 01:55 PM 02:00 PM Departed 02:12 PM 17 Mins. Late
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 03:30 PM 03:40 PM Departed 03:54 PM 24 Mins. Late
Bina Jn (BINA) 05:35 PM 05:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:00 PM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 07:35 PM 07:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:00 PM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 09:35 PM 09:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:00 PM N/A
Khandwa (KNW) 12:10 AM 12:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:35 AM N/A
Burhanpur (BAU) 01:08 AM 01:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:33 AM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 01:55 AM 02:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:20 AM N/A
Manmad Jn (MMR) 04:22 AM 04:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:47 AM N/A
Nasik Road (NK) 05:15 AM 05:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:43 AM N/A
Igatpuri (IGP) 06:40 AM 06:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:08 AM N/A
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 08:32 AM 08:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:57 AM N/A
Panvel (PNVL) 09:25 AM 09:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:50 AM N/A
Chiplun (CHI) 01:00 PM 01:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:25 PM N/A
Ratnagiri (RN) 03:05 PM 03:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:30 PM N/A
Kankavali (KKW) 04:38 PM 04:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:03 PM N/A
Thivim (THVM) 05:56 PM 05:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:21 PM N/A
Madgaon (MAO) 07:10 PM 07:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:35 PM N/A
Karwar (KAWR) 08:36 PM 08:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:01 PM N/A
Bhatkal (BTJL) 09:58 PM 10:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:23 PM N/A
Kundapura (KUDA) 10:40 PM 10:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:05 PM N/A
Udupi (UD) 11:04 PM 11:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:29 PM N/A
Mangalore Jn (MAJN) 12:40 AM 12:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:05 AM N/A
Kasaragod (KGQ) 01:33 AM 01:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:58 AM N/A
Kanhangad (KZE) 01:53 AM 01:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:18 AM N/A
Nileshwar (NLE) 02:04 AM 02:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:28 AM N/A
Payyanur (PAY) 02:23 AM 02:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:48 AM N/A
Payangadi (PAZ) 02:34 AM 02:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:58 AM N/A
Kannur (CAN) 03:10 AM 03:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:35 AM N/A
Thalassery (TLY) 03:33 AM 03:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:58 AM N/A
Vadakara (BDJ) 03:53 AM 03:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:18 AM N/A
Quilandi (QLD) 04:14 AM 04:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:38 AM N/A
Kozhikode (CLT) 04:45 AM 04:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:10 AM N/A
Ferok (FK) 05:03 AM 05:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:28 AM N/A
Parpanangadi (PGI) 05:19 AM 05:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:43 AM N/A
Tirur (TIR) 05:38 AM 05:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:03 AM N/A
Kuttippuram (KTU) 05:58 AM 06:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:23 AM N/A
Pattambi (PTB) 06:14 AM 06:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:38 AM N/A
Shoranur Jn (SRR) 07:15 AM 07:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:40 AM N/A
Thrisur (TCR) 07:52 AM 07:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:17 AM N/A
Aluva (AWY) 08:48 AM 08:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:13 AM N/A
Ernakulam Jn (ERS) 10:00 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:25 AM N/A
Last Updated:27th of January 2015 at 05:41 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12618,12618 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12618,12618 train running status,spotof tha train 12618 magala,train no 12618,12618 train status,train no 12618 running status,running status of 12618,12618 current running status,12618 train seat availability,train 12618,current running status of 12618,train 12618 running status,running status of train no 12618,rail enquiry