Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12618 - Mngla Lksdp Express
Running train status for 24th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 93 Minutes
Train Arrived at Kalyan Jn. (KYN) at 10:07 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
H Nizamuddin (NZM) Source 09:20 AM Departed 09:20 AM No Delay
Faridabad (FDB) 09:40 AM 09:42 AM Departed 09:45 AM 5 Mins. Late
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 11:10 AM 11:13 AM Departed 11:04 AM 6 Mins. Before
Agra Cantt (AGC) 12:20 PM 12:25 PM Departed 12:08 PM 12 Mins. Before
Morena (MRA) 01:18 PM 01:20 PM Departed 01:33 PM 15 Mins. Late
Gwalior (GWL) 01:55 PM 02:00 PM Departed 02:57 PM 62 Mins. Late
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 03:30 PM 03:38 PM Departed 04:48 PM 80 Mins. Late
Bina Jn (BINA) 05:35 PM 05:40 PM Departed 07:10 PM 95 Mins. Late
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 07:35 PM 07:40 PM Departed 09:15 PM 100 Mins. Late
Itarsi Jn (ET) 09:35 PM 09:40 PM Departed 11:00 PM 85 Mins. Late
Khandwa (KNW) 12:10 AM 12:15 AM Departed 01:30 AM 80 Mins. Late
Burhanpur (BAU) 01:08 AM 01:10 AM Departed 02:28 AM 80 Mins. Late
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 01:55 AM 02:05 AM Departed 03:18 AM 83 Mins. Late
Manmad Jn (MMR) 04:22 AM 04:25 AM Departed 05:57 AM 95 Mins. Late
Nasik Road (NK) 05:18 AM 05:20 AM Departed 06:59 AM 104 Mins. Late
Igatpuri (IGP) 06:43 AM 06:45 AM Departed 07:50 AM 67 Mins. Late
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 08:30 AM 08:35 AM Departed 10:07 AM 97 Mins. Late
Panvel (PNVL) 09:25 AM 09:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:58 AM N/A
Chiplun (CHI) 01:06 PM 01:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:39 PM N/A
Ratnagiri (RN) 02:45 PM 02:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:18 PM N/A
Kankavali (KKW) 04:38 PM 04:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:11 PM N/A
Thivim (THVM) 05:56 PM 05:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:29 PM N/A
Madgaon (MAO) 07:15 PM 07:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:48 PM N/A
Karwar (KAWR) 08:36 PM 08:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:09 PM N/A
Bhatkal (BTJL) 09:58 PM 10:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:31 PM N/A
Kundapura (KUDA) 10:40 PM 10:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:13 AM N/A
Udupi (UD) 11:04 PM 11:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:37 AM N/A
Mangalore Jn (MAJN) 12:40 AM 12:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:13 AM N/A
Kasaragod (KGQ) 01:33 AM 01:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:06 AM N/A
Kanhangad (KZE) 01:53 AM 01:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:26 AM N/A
Nileshwar (NLE) 02:03 AM 02:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:36 AM N/A
Payyanur (PAY) 02:23 AM 02:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:56 AM N/A
Payangadi (PAZ) 02:33 AM 02:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:06 AM N/A
Kannur (CAN) 03:15 AM 03:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:48 AM N/A
Thalassery (TLY) 03:38 AM 03:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:11 AM N/A
Vadakara (BDJ) 03:58 AM 04:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:31 AM N/A
Quilandi (QLD) 04:18 AM 04:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:51 AM N/A
Kozhikode (CLT) 04:55 AM 05:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:28 AM N/A
Ferok (FK) 05:13 AM 05:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:46 AM N/A
Parpanangadi (PGI) 05:31 AM 05:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:04 AM N/A
Tirur (TIR) 05:48 AM 05:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:21 AM N/A
Kuttippuram (KTU) 06:06 AM 06:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:39 AM N/A
Pattambi (PTB) 06:24 AM 06:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:57 AM N/A
Shoranur Jn (SRR) 07:20 AM 07:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:53 AM N/A
Thrisur (TCR) 08:07 AM 08:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:40 AM N/A
Aluva (AWY) 08:58 AM 09:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:31 AM N/A
Ernakulam Jn (ERS) 10:00 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 11:33 AM N/A
Last Updated:25th of April 2014 at 10:21 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
spotof tha train 12618 magala,12618 running status,12618,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12618,12618 train running status,running status of train no 12618,train no 12618 running status,running status of 12618,train 12618,train no 12618,12618 train seat availability,train running status 12618,12618 train status,train 12618 running status,12618 current running status,rail enquiry