Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12616 - G T Express
Running train status for 30th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (29-07-2014) running status for G T Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at New Delhi (NDLS) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
New Delhi (NDLS) Source 06:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 08:45 PM 08:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:45 PM N/A
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 09:26 PM 09:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:26 PM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 09:45 PM 09:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:45 PM N/A
Dhaulpur (DHO) 10:25 PM 10:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:25 PM N/A
Morena (MRA) 10:50 PM 10:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:50 PM N/A
Gwalior (GWL) 11:24 PM 11:29 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:24 PM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 12:56 AM 01:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:56 AM N/A
Bina Jn (BINA) 03:15 AM 03:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:15 AM N/A
Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 03:54 AM 03:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:54 AM N/A
Vidisha (BHS) 04:15 AM 04:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:15 AM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 05:15 AM 05:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:15 AM N/A
Habibganj (HBJ) 05:38 AM 05:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:38 AM N/A
Hoshangabad (HBD) 06:43 AM 06:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:43 AM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 07:20 AM 07:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:20 AM N/A
Ghoradongri (GDYA) 08:28 AM 08:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:28 AM N/A
Betul (BZU) 09:15 AM 09:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:16 AM N/A
Amla Jn (AMLA) 09:42 AM 09:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:42 AM N/A
Pandhurna (PAR) 10:41 AM 10:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:41 AM N/A
Narkher (NRKR) 10:59 AM 11:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:59 AM N/A
Nagpur (NGP) 12:20 PM 12:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:20 PM N/A
Sevagram (SEGM) 01:32 PM 01:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:32 PM N/A
Hinganghat (HGT) 02:02 PM 02:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:02 PM N/A
Chandrapur (CD) 03:08 PM 03:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:09 PM N/A
Balharshah (BPQ) 03:55 PM 04:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:55 PM N/A
Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR) 04:54 PM 04:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:53 PM N/A
Bellampalli (BPA) 05:31 PM 05:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 PM N/A
Manchiryal (MCI) 05:48 PM 05:49 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:47 PM N/A
Ramagundam (RDM) 05:59 PM 06:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:58 PM N/A
Warangal (WL) 07:30 PM 07:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:30 PM N/A
Khammam (KMT) 09:20 PM 09:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:20 PM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 11:15 PM 11:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:15 PM N/A
Tenali Jn (TEL) 11:52 PM 11:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:52 PM N/A
Bapatla (BPP) 12:25 AM 12:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:25 AM N/A
Chirala (CLX) 12:37 AM 12:39 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:37 AM N/A
Ongole (OGL) 01:21 AM 01:23 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:21 AM N/A
Nellore (NLR) 02:38 AM 02:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:38 AM N/A
Gudur Jn (GDR) 03:58 AM 04:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:58 AM N/A
Chennai Central (MAS) 06:15 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:15 AM N/A
Last Updated:30th of July 2014 at 10:29 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12616,12616 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12616,12616 running status,GT EXP.12616,12616 train current running status,12616 gt express running status ,12616 train status,running status of 12616,train no 12616 running status,train running status 12616,train 12616,Train no 12616,12616 train,12616 train live status,rail enquiry