Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12616 - G T Express
Running train status for 20th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 10 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Hetampur (HET) at 10:48 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
New Delhi (NDLS) Source 06:40 PM Departed 06:40 PM No Delay
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 08:45 PM 08:50 PM Departed 08:50 PM 5 Mins. Late
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 09:26 PM 09:28 PM Departed 09:30 PM 4 Mins. Late
Agra Cantt (AGC) 09:45 PM 09:50 PM Departed 09:47 PM 2 Mins. Late
Dhaulpur (DHO) 10:23 PM 10:25 PM Departed 10:35 PM 12 Mins. Late
Morena (MRA) 10:50 PM 10:52 PM Departed 11:00 PM 10 Mins. Late
Gwalior (GWL) 11:25 PM 11:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:35 PM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 12:56 AM 01:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:06 AM N/A
Bina Jn (BINA) 03:15 AM 03:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:25 AM N/A
Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 03:52 AM 03:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:02 AM N/A
Vidisha (BHS) 04:21 AM 04:23 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:31 AM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 05:20 AM 05:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Habibganj (HBJ) 05:38 AM 05:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:48 AM N/A
Hoshangabad (HBD) 06:35 AM 06:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:45 AM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 07:15 AM 07:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:25 AM N/A
Ghoradongri (GDYA) 08:28 AM 08:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:38 AM N/A
Betul (BZU) 09:15 AM 09:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:26 AM N/A
Amla Jn (AMLA) 09:42 AM 09:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:52 AM N/A
Pandhurna (PAR) 10:41 AM 10:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:51 AM N/A
Narkher (NRKR) 10:59 AM 11:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:09 AM N/A
Nagpur (NGP) 12:20 PM 12:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:30 PM N/A
Sevagram (SEGM) 01:32 PM 01:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:42 PM N/A
Hinganghat (HGT) 02:02 PM 02:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:12 PM N/A
Chandrapur (CD) 03:08 PM 03:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:19 PM N/A
Balharshah (BPQ) 03:55 PM 04:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:05 PM N/A
Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR) 04:54 PM 04:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:03 PM N/A
Bellampalli (BPA) 05:31 PM 05:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:40 PM N/A
Manchiryal (MCI) 05:48 PM 05:49 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:57 PM N/A
Ramagundam (RDM) 05:59 PM 06:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:08 PM N/A
Warangal (WL) 07:30 PM 07:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:40 PM N/A
Khammam (KMT) 09:20 PM 09:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:30 PM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 11:15 PM 11:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:25 PM N/A
Tenali Jn (TEL) 11:52 PM 11:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:02 AM N/A
Bapatla (BPP) 12:25 AM 12:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:35 AM N/A
Chirala (CLX) 12:37 AM 12:39 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:47 AM N/A
Ongole (OGL) 01:21 AM 01:23 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:31 AM N/A
Nellore (NLR) 02:38 AM 02:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:48 AM N/A
Gudur Jn (GDR) 03:58 AM 04:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:08 AM N/A
Chennai Central (MAS) 06:15 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:25 AM N/A
Last Updated:20th of October 2014 at 11:25 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12616,12616 train running status,12616 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12616,12616 train current running status,12616 gt express running status ,train running status 12616,Train no 12616,train no 12616 running status,running status of 12616,12616 train status,train 12616,spot12616,12616 train,12616 train live status,rail enquiry