Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12616 - G T Express
Running train status for 24th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 50 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Borkhedi (BOK) at 01:57 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
New Delhi (NDLS) Source 06:40 PM Departed 06:40 PM No Delay
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 08:45 PM 08:50 PM Departed 08:42 PM 3 Mins. Before
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 09:26 PM 09:28 PM Departed 09:29 PM 3 Mins. Late
Agra Cantt (AGC) 09:45 PM 09:50 PM Departed 09:48 PM 3 Mins. Late
Dhaulpur (DHO) 10:25 PM 10:27 PM Departed 10:48 PM 23 Mins. Late
Morena (MRA) 10:50 PM 10:52 PM Departed 11:13 PM 23 Mins. Late
Gwalior (GWL) 11:24 PM 11:29 PM Departed 12:00 AM 36 Mins. Late
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 12:56 AM 01:04 AM Departed 02:05 AM 69 Mins. Late
Bina Jn (BINA) 03:15 AM 03:20 AM Departed 04:30 AM 75 Mins. Late
Vidisha (BHS) 04:15 AM 04:17 AM Departed 05:41 AM 86 Mins. Late
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 05:15 AM 05:20 AM Departed 06:25 AM 70 Mins. Late
Habibganj (HBJ) 05:38 AM 05:40 AM Departed 06:40 AM 62 Mins. Late
Hoshangabad (HBD) 06:43 AM 06:45 AM Departed 07:51 AM 68 Mins. Late
Itarsi Jn (ET) 07:20 AM 07:25 AM Departed 08:30 AM 70 Mins. Late
Ghoradongri (GDYA) 08:28 AM 08:30 AM Departed 09:41 AM 73 Mins. Late
Betul (BZU) 09:16 AM 09:18 AM Departed 10:19 AM 64 Mins. Late
Amla Jn (AMLA) 09:42 AM 09:45 AM Departed 10:42 AM 60 Mins. Late
Pandhurna (PAR) 10:41 AM 10:43 AM Departed 11:41 AM 60 Mins. Late
Narkher (NRKR) 10:59 AM 11:01 AM Departed 11:58 AM 59 Mins. Late
Nagpur (NGP) 12:20 PM 12:30 PM Departed 01:10 PM 50 Mins. Late
Sevagram (SEGM) 01:32 PM 01:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:22 PM N/A
Hinganghat (HGT) 02:02 PM 02:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:52 PM N/A
Chandrapur (CD) 03:09 PM 03:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:59 PM N/A
Balharshah (BPQ) 03:55 PM 04:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:45 PM N/A
Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR) 04:53 PM 04:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:43 PM N/A
Belampalli (BPA) 05:30 PM 05:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:20 PM N/A
Manchiryal (MCI) 05:47 PM 05:49 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:37 PM N/A
Ramgundam (RDM) 05:58 PM 06:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:48 PM N/A
Warangal (WL) 07:30 PM 07:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:20 PM N/A
Khammam (KMT) 09:20 PM 09:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:10 PM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 11:15 PM 11:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:05 AM N/A
Tenali Jn (TEL) 11:52 PM 11:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:42 AM N/A
Bapatla (BPP) 12:25 AM 12:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:15 AM N/A
Chirala (CLX) 12:37 AM 12:39 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:27 AM N/A
Ongole (OGL) 01:21 AM 01:23 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:11 AM N/A
Nellore (NLR) 02:38 AM 02:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:28 AM N/A
Gudur Jn (GDR) 03:58 AM 04:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:48 AM N/A
Chennai Central (MAS) 06:15 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:05 AM N/A
Last Updated:25th of April 2014 at 02:04 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12616,12616 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12616,12616 running status,12616 train current running status,12616 gt express running status ,train running status 12616,running status of 12616,train no 12616 running status,12616 train status,train 12616,12616 train,gt express 12616 running status,Train no 12616,12616 train live status,rail enquiry