Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12616 - G T Express
Running train status for 19th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 3 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Narkher (NRKR) at 11:02 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
New Delhi (NDLS) Source 06:40 PM Departed 06:40 PM No Delay
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 08:45 PM 08:50 PM Departed 08:46 PM 1 Mins. Late
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 09:26 PM 09:28 PM Departed 09:34 PM 8 Mins. Late
Agra Cantt (AGC) 09:45 PM 09:50 PM Departed 09:45 PM No Delay
Dhaulpur (DHO) 10:25 PM 10:27 PM Departed 10:33 PM 8 Mins. Late
Morena (MRA) 10:50 PM 10:52 PM Departed 10:58 PM 8 Mins. Late
Gwalior (GWL) 11:24 PM 11:29 PM Departed 11:35 PM 11 Mins. Late
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 12:56 AM 01:04 AM Departed 01:12 AM 16 Mins. Late
Bina Jn (BINA) 03:15 AM 03:20 AM Departed 03:25 AM 10 Mins. Late
Vidisha (BHS) 04:15 AM 04:17 AM Departed 04:40 AM 25 Mins. Late
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 05:15 AM 05:20 AM Departed 05:25 AM 10 Mins. Late
Habibganj (HBJ) 05:38 AM 05:40 AM Departed 05:45 AM 7 Mins. Late
Hoshangabad (HBD) 06:43 AM 06:45 AM Departed 06:56 AM 13 Mins. Late
Itarsi Jn (ET) 07:20 AM 07:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:23 AM N/A
Ghoradongri (GDYA) 08:28 AM 08:30 AM Departed 08:39 AM 11 Mins. Late
Betul (BZU) 09:16 AM 09:18 AM Departed 09:17 AM 2 Mins. Late
Amla Jn (AMLA) 09:42 AM 09:45 AM Departed 09:42 AM No Delay
Pandhurna (PAR) 10:41 AM 10:43 AM Departed 10:43 AM 2 Mins. Late
Narkher (NRKR) 10:59 AM 11:01 AM Departed 11:02 AM 3 Mins. Late
Nagpur (NGP) 12:20 PM 12:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:23 PM N/A
Sevagram (SEGM) 01:32 PM 01:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:35 PM N/A
Hinganghat (HGT) 02:02 PM 02:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:05 PM N/A
Chandrapur (CD) 03:09 PM 03:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:12 PM N/A
Balharshah (BPQ) 03:55 PM 04:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:58 PM N/A
Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR) 04:53 PM 04:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:56 PM N/A
Belampalli (BPA) 05:30 PM 05:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:33 PM N/A
Manchiryal (MCI) 05:47 PM 05:49 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:50 PM N/A
Ramgundam (RDM) 05:58 PM 06:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:01 PM N/A
Warangal (WL) 07:30 PM 07:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:33 PM N/A
Khammam (KMT) 09:20 PM 09:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:23 PM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 11:15 PM 11:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:18 PM N/A
Tenali Jn (TEL) 11:52 PM 11:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:55 PM N/A
Bapatla (BPP) 12:25 AM 12:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:28 AM N/A
Chirala (CLX) 12:37 AM 12:39 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:40 AM N/A
Ongole (OGL) 01:21 AM 01:23 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:24 AM N/A
Nellore (NLR) 02:38 AM 02:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:41 AM N/A
Gudur Jn (GDR) 03:58 AM 04:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:01 AM N/A
Chennai Central (MAS) 06:15 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:18 AM N/A
Last Updated:20th of April 2014 at 11:12 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12616,12616 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12616,12616 running status,12616 train current running status,12616 gt express running status ,train running status 12616,train no 12616 running status,running status of 12616,12616 train status,train 12616,gt express 12616 running status,12616 train,12616 train live status,Train no 12616,rail enquiry