Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12569 - Jyg Anvt G Rath
Running train status for 31st of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 10 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Bhadaura (BWH) at 09:54 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Jaynagar (JYG) Source 12:00 PM Departed 12:00 PM No Delay
Madhubani (MBI) 12:45 PM 12:50 PM Departed 12:50 PM 5 Mins. Late
Sakri Jn (SKI) 01:15 PM 01:20 PM Departed 01:15 PM No Delay
Darbhanga Jn (DBG) 01:45 PM 01:50 PM Departed 01:55 PM 10 Mins. Late
Laheria Sarai (LSI) 01:58 PM 02:00 PM Departed 02:08 PM 10 Mins. Late
Haiaghat (HYT) 02:13 PM 02:15 PM Departed 02:28 PM 15 Mins. Late
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 03:15 PM 03:20 PM Departed 03:10 PM 5 Mins. Before
Barauni Jn (BJU) 04:15 PM 04:35 PM Departed 04:29 PM 14 Mins. Late
Mokameh Jn (MKA) 05:20 PM 05:22 PM Departed 05:35 PM 15 Mins. Late
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 05:58 PM 06:00 PM Departed 06:11 PM 13 Mins. Late
Patna Jn (PNBE) 07:05 PM 07:15 PM Departed 07:05 PM No Delay
Danapur (DNR) 07:30 PM 07:32 PM Departed 07:52 PM 22 Mins. Late
Ara (ARA) 08:22 PM 08:24 PM Departed 08:27 PM 5 Mins. Late
Bihiya (BEA) 08:37 PM 08:39 PM Departed 08:47 PM 10 Mins. Late
Dumraon (DURE) 08:59 PM 09:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:10 PM N/A
Buxar (BXR) 09:17 PM 09:19 PM Departed 09:27 PM 10 Mins. Late
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 10:50 PM 11:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:00 PM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 12:52 AM 12:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:02 AM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 02:55 AM 03:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:05 AM N/A
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 06:15 AM 06:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:25 AM N/A
Anand Vihar Trm (ANVT) 08:20 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:31st of October 2014 at 10:33 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
current running position of train number 12569 ,12569,12569 running status,running status of train 12569,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12569,12569 train running status,Running status of 12569,12569 current running status,current running status of 12569,train running status 12569,running status of train no. 12569,train 12569 running status,TRAIN NO. 12569,12569 train ,12569.JAYNAGAR.GARIBRATH,rail enquiry