Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12569 - Jyg Anvt G Rath
Running train status for 22nd of September 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Last Location/Departed from Ujiarpur (UJP) at 03:31 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Jaynagar (JYG) Source 12:00 PM Departed 12:00 PM No Delay
Madhubani (MBI) 12:45 PM 12:50 PM Departed 12:40 PM 5 Mins. Before
Sakri Jn (SKI) 01:15 PM 01:20 PM Departed 01:10 PM 5 Mins. Before
Darbhanga Jn (DBG) 01:45 PM 01:50 PM Departed 01:45 PM No Delay
Laheria Sarai (LSI) 01:58 PM 02:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:58 PM N/A
Haiaghat (HYT) 02:13 PM 02:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:14 PM N/A
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 03:15 PM 03:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:15 PM N/A
Barauni Jn (BJU) 04:15 PM 04:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:15 PM N/A
Mokameh Jn (MKA) 05:20 PM 05:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:20 PM N/A
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 05:58 PM 06:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:58 PM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 07:05 PM 07:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:05 PM N/A
Danapur (DNR) 07:30 PM 07:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:30 PM N/A
Ara (ARA) 08:22 PM 08:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:22 PM N/A
Bihiya (BEA) 08:37 PM 08:39 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:38 PM N/A
Dumraon (DURE) 08:59 PM 09:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:00 PM N/A
Buxar (BXR) 09:17 PM 09:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:17 PM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 10:50 PM 11:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:50 PM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 12:52 AM 12:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:52 AM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 02:55 AM 03:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:55 AM N/A
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 06:15 AM 06:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:15 AM N/A
Anand Vihar Trm (ANVT) 08:20 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:20 AM N/A
Last Updated:22nd of September 2014 at 03:37 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
current running position of train number 12569 ,12569,12569 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12569,12569 train running status,running status of train 12569,12569 current running status,Running status of 12569,current running status of 12569,train running status 12569,running status of train no. 12569,TRAIN NO. 12569,12569.JAYNAGAR.GARIBRATH,12569 train status,current runing status of train no-12569,rail enquiry