Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12569 - Jyg Anvt G Rath
Running train status for 20th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (19-04-2014) running status for Jyg Anvt G Rath.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Jaynagar (JYG) Source 12:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Madhubani (MBI) 12:49 PM 12:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sakri Jn (SKI) 01:15 PM 01:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Darbhanga Jn (DBG) 01:45 PM 01:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Laheria Sarai (LSI) 01:58 PM 02:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Haiaghat (HYT) 02:14 PM 02:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 03:00 PM 03:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Barauni Jn (BJU) 04:15 PM 04:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mokameh Jn (MKA) 05:20 PM 05:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 05:58 PM 06:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 07:05 PM 07:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Danapur (DNR) 07:30 PM 07:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ara (ARA) 08:22 PM 08:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bihiya (BEA) 08:38 PM 08:39 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dumraon (DURE) 09:00 PM 09:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Buxar (BXR) 09:17 PM 09:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 10:50 PM 11:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 12:52 AM 12:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 02:55 AM 03:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 06:12 AM 06:14 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Anand Vihar Trm (ANVT) 08:25 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:21st of April 2014 at 01:02 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
current running position of train number 12569 ,12569,12569 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12569,12569 train running status,Running status of 12569,12569 current running status,current runing status of train no-12569,running status 12569,running status of train 12569,train running status 12569,running status of train no. 12569,train running status of 12569,TRAIN NO. 12569,Train no 12569,rail enquiry