Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12566 - Bihar S Kranti
Running train status for 25th of January 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 40 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Safedabad (SFH) at 11:25 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
New Delhi (NDLS) Source 02:15 PM Departed 02:15 PM No Delay
Kanpur Central (CNB) 08:15 PM 08:20 PM Departed 08:03 PM 12 Mins. Before
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 09:45 PM 10:10 PM Departed 10:10 PM 25 Mins. Late
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 02:40 AM 02:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:20 AM N/A
Siwan Jn (SV) 04:40 AM 04:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:20 AM N/A
Chhapra (CPR) 06:15 AM 06:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:55 AM N/A
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 07:28 AM 07:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:08 AM N/A
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 07:40 AM 07:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:23 AM N/A
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 08:45 AM 08:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:25 AM N/A
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 10:00 AM 10:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:40 AM N/A
Darbhanga Jn (DBG) 11:25 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 12:05 PM N/A
Last Updated:25th of January 2015 at 11:41 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12566,12566 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12566,12566 train running status,train no 12566,12566 train,Train no 12566 running status,status 12566,train 12566,running status of 12566,12566runing status,train running status 12566,12566 current running status,Current status of 12566,Train no.12566,rail enquiry