Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12566 - Bihar S Kranti
Running train status for 20th of September 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (19-09-2014) running status for Bihar S Kranti.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at New Delhi (NDLS) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
New Delhi (NDLS) Source 02:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 08:15 PM 08:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:15 PM N/A
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 09:45 PM 10:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:45 PM N/A
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 02:40 AM 02:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:40 AM N/A
Siwan Jn (SV) 04:40 AM 04:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:50 AM N/A
Chhapra (CPR) 06:15 AM 06:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:15 AM N/A
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 07:28 AM 07:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:30 AM N/A
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 07:40 AM 07:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:50 AM N/A
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 08:45 AM 08:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:00 AM N/A
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 10:00 AM 10:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:00 AM N/A
Darbhanga Jn (DBG) 11:25 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 11:25 AM N/A
Last Updated:20th of September 2014 at 05:16 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12566,12566 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12566,12566 train running status,train no 12566,status 12566,12566runing status,Current status of 12566,train 12566,running status of 12566,12566 train,train running status 12566,12566 current running status,seat status in 12566,www.12566 running status,rail enquiry