Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12566 - Bihar S Kranti
Running train status for 18th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 19, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - 15 Minutes
Train Arrived at Darbhanga Jn. (DBG) at 11:40 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
New Delhi (NDLS) Source 02:20 PM Departed 02:30 PM No Delay
Kanpur Central (CNB) 08:15 PM 08:20 PM Departed 08:39 PM 24 Mins. Late
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 09:45 PM 10:10 PM Departed 10:25 PM 40 Mins. Late
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 02:40 AM 02:55 AM Departed 03:10 AM 30 Mins. Late
Siwan Jn (SV) 04:50 AM 04:55 AM Departed 05:35 AM 45 Mins. Late
Chhapra (CPR) 06:15 AM 06:35 AM Departed 06:30 AM 15 Mins. Late
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 07:30 AM 07:32 AM Departed 07:42 AM 12 Mins. Late
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 07:50 AM 07:52 AM Departed 08:00 AM 14 Mins. Late
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 09:00 AM 09:05 AM Departed 09:10 AM 10 Mins. Late
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 10:00 AM 10:26 AM Departed 10:20 AM 20 Mins. Late
Darbhanga Jn (DBG) 11:25 AM Destination Departed 11:40 AM 15 Mins. Late
Last Updated:19th of April 2014 at 12:08 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12566,12566 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12566,12566 train running status,status 12566,train no 12566,12566runing status,running status of 12566,train 12566,Current status of 12566,12566 current running status,train running status 12566,status12566,12566 train,seat status in 12566,rail enquiry