Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12565 - Bihar S Kranti
Running train status for 01st of March 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (28-02-2015) running status for Bihar S Kranti.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Darbhanga Jn. (DBG) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Darbhanga Jn (DBG) Source 08:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 09:25 AM 09:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:25 AM N/A
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 10:35 AM 10:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:35 AM N/A
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 11:26 AM 11:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:27 AM N/A
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 11:43 AM 11:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:43 AM N/A
Chhapra (CPR) 12:40 PM 12:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:40 PM N/A
Siwan Jn (SV) 01:35 PM 01:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:35 PM N/A
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 03:50 PM 04:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:50 PM N/A
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 08:55 PM 09:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:55 PM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 10:48 PM 10:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:48 PM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 05:35 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:35 AM N/A
Last Updated:01st of March 2015 at 06:03 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12565 ,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12565,12565 running status,12565 train running status,Train 12565 running status,12565 train,train no 12565,running status of 12565,12565 current running status,Bihar sampark kranti 12565,train 12565,Train12565,current running status of 12565,12565trainruning shudle.com,train running status 12565,rail enquiry