Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12565 - Bihar S Kranti
Running train status for 28th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 35 Minutes
Train Arrived at Kanpur Central Jn. (CNB) at 11:28 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Darbhanga Jn (DBG) Source 08:35 AM Departed 08:35 AM No Delay
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 09:25 AM 09:45 AM Departed 09:25 AM No Delay
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 10:35 AM 10:40 AM Departed 10:39 AM 4 Mins. Late
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 11:29 AM 11:30 AM Departed 11:54 AM 25 Mins. Late
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 11:45 AM 11:47 AM Departed 12:09 PM 24 Mins. Late
Chhapra (CPR) 12:35 PM 12:45 PM Departed 01:10 PM 35 Mins. Late
Siwan Jn (SV) 01:30 PM 01:35 PM Departed 02:07 PM 37 Mins. Late
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 03:45 PM 04:05 PM Departed 04:30 PM 45 Mins. Late
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 08:55 PM 09:20 PM Departed 08:55 PM No Delay
Kanpur Central (CNB) 10:48 PM 10:58 PM Departed 11:28 PM 40 Mins. Late
New Delhi (NDLS) 05:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:05 AM N/A
Last Updated:28th of July 2014 at 11:51 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12565 ,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12565,12565 running status,12565 train running status,train no 12565,Train 12565 running status,running status of 12565,12565 train,12565 current running status,12565 train status,locstion 12565,12565train runing staus.com,12565trainruning shudle.com,train running status 12565,current running status of 12565,rail enquiry