Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12565 - Bihar S Kranti
Running train status for 29th of November 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (28-11-2014) running status for Bihar S Kranti.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Darbhanga Jn (DBG) Source 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chhapra (CPR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Siwan Jn (SV) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 05:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:29th of November 2014 at 07:39 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12565 ,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12565,12565 running status,12565 train running status,Train 12565 running status,train no 12565,12565 train,running status of 12565,12565 current running status,12565trainruning shudle.com,Bihar sampark kranti 12565,train 12565,train running status 12565,12565train running status,12565 train status,rail enquiry