Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12565 - Bihar S Kranti
Running train status for 22nd of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 23, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - 8 Minutes
Train Arrived at New Delhi (NDLS) at 05:38 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Darbhanga Jn (DBG) Source 08:35 AM Departed 08:35 AM No Delay
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 09:25 AM 09:45 AM Departed 09:25 AM No Delay
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 10:35 AM 10:40 AM Departed 10:30 AM 5 Mins. Before
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 11:29 AM 11:30 AM Departed 11:32 AM 3 Mins. Late
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 11:45 AM 11:47 AM Departed 11:45 AM No Delay
Chhapra (CPR) 12:35 PM 12:45 PM Departed 01:25 PM 50 Mins. Late
Siwan Jn (SV) 01:30 PM 01:35 PM Departed 02:20 PM 50 Mins. Late
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 03:45 PM 04:05 PM Departed 04:50 PM 65 Mins. Late
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 08:55 PM 09:20 PM Departed 09:25 PM 30 Mins. Late
Kanpur Central (CNB) 10:48 PM 10:58 PM Departed 11:30 PM 42 Mins. Late
New Delhi (NDLS) 05:30 AM Destination Departed 05:38 AM 8 Mins. Late
Last Updated:23rd of April 2014 at 06:15 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12565 ,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12565,12565 train running status,12565 running status,Train 12565 running status,running status of 12565,train no 12565,12565 current running status,12565trainruning shudle.com,12565 train,12565 train status,train running status 12565,current running status of 12565,train 12565,12565 train runing status,rail enquiry