Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12565 - Bihar S Kranti
Running train status for 30th of August 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 10 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Goraul (GRL) at 11:25 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Darbhanga Jn (DBG) Source 08:35 AM Departed 08:35 AM No Delay
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 09:25 AM 09:45 AM Departed 09:25 AM No Delay
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 10:35 AM 10:40 AM Departed 10:38 AM 3 Mins. Late
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 11:29 AM 11:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:39 AM N/A
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 11:45 AM 11:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:55 AM N/A
Chhapra (CPR) 12:35 PM 12:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:45 PM N/A
Siwan Jn (SV) 01:30 PM 01:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:40 PM N/A
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 03:45 PM 04:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:55 PM N/A
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 08:55 PM 09:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:05 PM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 10:48 PM 10:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:58 PM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 05:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:40 AM N/A
Last Updated:30th of August 2014 at 11:36 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12565 ,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12565,12565 train running status,12565 running status,Train 12565 running status,12565 current running status,12565trainruning shudle.com,train no 12565,running status of 12565,12565 train,train 12565,train running status 12565,Bihar s karanti 12565 ,current running status train no. 12565,12565 train status,rail enquiry