Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12565 - Bihar S Kranti
Running train status for 01st of September 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 40 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Barua Chak (BRCK) at 06:53 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Darbhanga Jn (DBG) Source 08:35 AM Departed 08:35 AM No Delay
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 09:25 AM 09:45 AM Departed 09:25 AM No Delay
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 10:35 AM 10:40 AM Departed 10:38 AM 3 Mins. Late
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 11:28 AM 11:31 AM Departed 11:47 AM 19 Mins. Late
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 11:43 AM 11:45 AM Departed 11:57 AM 14 Mins. Late
Chhapra (CPR) 12:40 PM 12:50 PM Departed 01:18 PM 38 Mins. Late
Siwan Jn (SV) 01:35 PM 01:40 PM Departed 02:30 PM 55 Mins. Late
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 03:50 PM 04:10 PM Departed 04:25 PM 35 Mins. Late
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 08:55 PM 09:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:35 PM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 10:48 PM 10:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:28 PM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 05:35 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:10 AM N/A
Last Updated:01st of September 2014 at 07:09 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12565 ,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12565,12565 train running status,12565 running status,Train 12565 running status,12565 current running status,12565trainruning shudle.com,train no 12565,running status of 12565,12565 train,train 12565,train running status 12565,Bihar s karanti 12565 ,12565 train status,current running status of 12565,rail enquiry