Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12565 - Bihar S Kranti
Running train status for 20th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 25 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Gorakhpur Jn. (GKP) at 04:20 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Darbhanga Jn (DBG) Source 08:35 AM Departed 08:35 AM No Delay
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 09:25 AM 09:45 AM Departed 09:30 AM 5 Mins. Late
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 10:35 AM 10:40 AM Departed 10:38 AM 3 Mins. Late
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 11:26 AM 11:28 AM Departed 11:48 AM 22 Mins. Late
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 11:43 AM 11:45 AM Departed 11:58 AM 15 Mins. Late
Chhapra (CPR) 12:40 PM 12:50 PM Departed 01:00 PM 20 Mins. Late
Siwan Jn (SV) 01:35 PM 01:40 PM Departed 02:10 PM 35 Mins. Late
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 03:50 PM 04:10 PM Departed 04:20 PM 30 Mins. Late
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 08:55 PM 09:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:20 PM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 10:48 PM 10:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:13 PM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 05:35 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:00 AM N/A
Last Updated:20th of October 2014 at 04:46 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12565 ,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12565,12565 train running status,12565 running status,Train 12565 running status,train no 12565,12565 current running status,12565 train,running status of 12565,12565trainruning shudle.com,train 12565,train running status 12565,Bihar sampark kranti 12565,Bihar s karanti 12565 ,12565 train status,rail enquiry