Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12565 - Bihar S Kranti
Running train status for 28th of January 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 25 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Mairwa (MW) at 02:26 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Darbhanga Jn (DBG) Source 08:35 AM Departed 08:35 AM No Delay
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 09:25 AM 09:45 AM Departed 09:25 AM No Delay
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 10:35 AM 10:40 AM Departed 10:50 AM 15 Mins. Late
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 11:26 AM 11:28 AM Departed 11:39 AM 13 Mins. Late
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 11:43 AM 11:45 AM Departed 11:50 AM 7 Mins. Late
Chhapra (CPR) 12:40 PM 12:50 PM Departed 01:00 PM 20 Mins. Late
Siwan Jn (SV) 01:35 PM 01:40 PM Departed 02:00 PM 25 Mins. Late
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 03:50 PM 04:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:15 PM N/A
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 08:55 PM 09:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:20 PM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 10:48 PM 10:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:13 PM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 05:35 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:00 AM N/A
Last Updated:28th of January 2015 at 02:36 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12565 ,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12565,12565 running status,12565 train running status,Train 12565 running status,12565 train,train no 12565,running status of 12565,12565 current running status,Bihar sampark kranti 12565,train 12565,12565trainruning shudle.com,train running status 12565,Train12565,current running status of 12565,rail enquiry