Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12562 - Swatantrta S Express
Running train status for 23rd of October 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (22-10-2014) running status for Swatantrta S Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at New Delhi (NDLS) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
New Delhi (NDLS) Source 08:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 10:26 PM 10:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:26 PM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 02:45 AM 02:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:45 AM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 05:35 AM 06:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:35 AM N/A
Gyanpur Road (GYN) 07:05 AM 07:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:05 AM N/A
Bhulanpur (BHLP) 08:02 AM 08:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:02 AM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 08:30 AM 08:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:30 AM N/A
Aunrihar Jn (ARJ) 09:15 AM 09:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:15 AM N/A
Ghazipur City (GCT) 10:00 AM 10:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:00 AM N/A
Yusufpur (YFP) 10:24 AM 10:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:24 AM N/A
Ballia (BUI) 11:10 AM 11:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:10 AM N/A
Suraimanpur (SIP) 11:48 AM 11:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:48 AM N/A
Chhapra (CPR) 12:45 PM 01:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:45 PM N/A
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 02:00 PM 02:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:00 PM N/A
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 02:15 PM 02:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:18 PM N/A
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 03:20 PM 03:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:20 PM N/A
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 04:35 PM 05:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:35 PM N/A
Darbhanga Jn (DBG) 05:50 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:50 PM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of October 2014 at 04:31 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12562,12562 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12562,12562 train running status,TRAIN NO 12562,running status of 12562,12562 train,12562 current running status ,train running status 12562,status of 12562,current status of train no 12562,train 12562,current status of 12562,train no 12562 running status,12562 live running status,rail enquiry