Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12561 - Swatantra S Express
Running train status for 28th of February 2015
Currently Train is - Rescheduled
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Darbhanga Jn. (DBG) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Darbhanga Jn (DBG) Source 03:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 04:25 PM 04:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:25 PM N/A
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 05:40 PM 05:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:45 PM N/A
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 06:44 PM 06:49 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:48 PM N/A
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 06:59 PM 07:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:59 PM N/A
Chhapra (CPR) 08:30 PM 08:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:30 PM N/A
Suraimanpur (SIP) 09:05 PM 09:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:06 PM N/A
Ballia (BUI) 09:45 PM 09:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:45 PM N/A
Yusufpur (YFP) 10:23 PM 10:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:24 PM N/A
Ghazipur City (GCT) 10:47 PM 10:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:47 PM N/A
Aunrihar Jn (ARJ) 11:40 PM 11:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:40 PM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 12:30 AM 12:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:30 AM N/A
Bhulanpur (BHLP) 12:54 AM 12:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:54 AM N/A
Gyanpur Road (GYN) 01:38 AM 01:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:38 AM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 03:25 AM 03:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:25 AM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 06:10 AM 06:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:10 AM N/A
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 10:02 AM 10:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:02 AM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 11:45 AM 11:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:45 AM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 12:30 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 12:30 PM N/A
Last Updated:28th of February 2015 at 05:36 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12561,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12561,12561 running status,12561 train running status,12561 TRAIN,Running status of 12561,train no 12561,train 12561,train no 12561 running status,12561 current running status,current running status of train no 12561,12561 train status,running status of train no 12561,Current status of 12561 ,12561 runing status,rail enquiry