Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12561 - Swatantra S Express
Running train status for 18th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Last Location/Departed from Allahabad Jn. (ALD) at 03:37 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Darbhanga Jn (DBG) Source 03:25 PM Departed 03:25 PM No Delay
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 04:25 PM 04:50 PM Departed 04:25 PM No Delay
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 05:40 PM 05:50 PM Departed 05:49 PM 9 Mins. Late
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 06:49 PM 06:50 PM Departed 07:17 PM 29 Mins. Late
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 07:00 PM 07:03 PM Departed 07:35 PM 35 Mins. Late
Chhapra (CPR) 08:30 PM 08:40 PM Departed 08:45 PM 15 Mins. Late
Suraimanpur (SIP) 09:06 PM 09:07 PM Departed 09:20 PM 15 Mins. Late
Ballia (BUI) 09:45 PM 09:50 PM Departed 09:55 PM 10 Mins. Late
Yusufpur (YFP) 10:24 PM 10:25 PM Departed 10:40 PM 17 Mins. Late
Ghazipur City (GCT) 10:47 PM 10:50 PM Departed 11:02 PM 15 Mins. Late
Aunrihar Jn (ARJ) 11:40 PM 11:42 PM Departed 11:46 PM 6 Mins. Late
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 12:30 AM 12:40 AM Departed 12:35 AM 5 Mins. Late
Bhulanpur (BHLP) 12:54 AM 12:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:54 AM N/A
Gyanpur Road (GYN) 01:39 AM 01:41 AM Departed 02:03 AM 24 Mins. Late
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 03:25 AM 03:50 AM Departed 03:37 AM 12 Mins. Late
Kanpur Central (CNB) 06:10 AM 06:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:10 AM N/A
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 10:01 AM 10:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:01 AM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 11:45 AM 11:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:45 AM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 12:30 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 12:30 PM N/A
Last Updated:19th of April 2014 at 04:48 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12561,12561 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12561,12561 train running status,Running status of 12561,train no 12561 running status,12561 TRAIN,current running status of train no 12561,train 12561,train no 12561,train running status 12561,running status of train no 12561,swatantrata senani express 12561,12561 current running status,12561 train status,rail enquiry