RailEnquiry

Loading..

12561 Swatantra S Express Live Running Status - 20 Mins Late
Start Date - 1 Sep 2015 Currently Running (Departed: Gautamsthan)

Refresh Status
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Darbhanga Jn 1 Source Source No Delay 03:25 PM 03:25 PM No Delay 0 Kms -
2 Samastipur Jn 1 04:25 PM 04:20 PM 5M Before 04:50 PM 04:50 PM No Delay 37 Kms 2
3 Muzaffarpur Jn 1 05:40 PM 05:45 PM 5 Mins 05:50 PM 05:57 PM 7 Mins 89 Kms -
4 Hajipur Jn 1 06:44 PM 07:13 PM 29 Mins 06:49 PM 07:18 PM 29 Mins 142 Kms -
5 Sonpur Jn 1 06:59 PM 07:28 PM 29 Mins 07:04 PM 07:31 PM 27 Mins 148 Kms -
6 Chhapra Jn 1 08:30 PM 08:50 PM 20 Mins 08:40 PM 09:00 PM 20 Mins 202 Kms -
7 Gautamsthan 1 08:50 PM 09:12 PM 22 Mins 08:50 PM 09:12 PM 22 Mins 211 Kms -
8 Suraimanpur 1 09:05 PM 09:25 PM 20 Mins 09:07 PM 09:27 PM 20 Mins 230 Kms -
9 Ballia 1 09:45 PM 10:01 PM 16 Mins 09:50 PM 10:06 PM 16 Mins 267 Kms -
10 Yusufpur 1 10:23 PM 10:39 PM 16 Mins 10:25 PM 10:41 PM 16 Mins 313 Kms -
11 Ghazipur City 1 10:47 PM 11:03 PM 16 Mins 10:50 PM 11:06 PM 16 Mins 332 Kms -
12 Aunrihar Jn 1 11:40 PM 11:47 PM 7 Mins 11:42 PM 11:49 PM 7 Mins 372 Kms -
13 Varanasi Jn 2 12:30 AM 12:30 AM No Delay 12:40 AM 12:40 AM No Delay 407 Kms 2
14 Bhulanpur 2 12:54 AM 12:54 AM No Delay 12:55 AM 12:55 AM No Delay 413 Kms -
15 Gyanpur Road 2 01:38 AM 01:38 AM No Delay 01:40 AM 01:40 AM No Delay 467 Kms -
16 Allahabad Jn 2 03:25 AM 03:25 AM No Delay 03:50 AM 03:50 AM No Delay 531 Kms 7
17 Kanpur Central 2 06:10 AM 06:10 AM No Delay 06:15 AM 06:15 AM No Delay 726 Kms 2
18 Aligarh Jn 2 10:02 AM 10:02 AM No Delay 10:04 AM 10:04 AM No Delay 1034 Kms 3
19 Ghaziabad Jn 2 11:45 AM 11:45 AM No Delay 11:47 AM 11:47 AM No Delay 1148 Kms -
20 New Delhi 2 12:30 PM 12:30 PM No Delay Destination Destination No Delay 1173 Kms 14
Journey Done: 5 hrs 47 minLast Updated: 01 Sep, 2015 @ 09:19 PM
No Options are Available