Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12561 - Swatantra S Express
Running train status for 22nd of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 23, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - 110 Minutes
Train Arrived at New Delhi (NDLS) at 02:20 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Darbhanga Jn (DBG) Source 03:25 PM Departed 03:25 PM No Delay
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 04:25 PM 04:50 PM Departed 04:30 PM 5 Mins. Late
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 05:40 PM 05:50 PM Departed 05:47 PM 7 Mins. Late
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 06:49 PM 06:50 PM Departed 07:37 PM 49 Mins. Late
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 07:00 PM 07:03 PM Departed 07:52 PM 52 Mins. Late
Chhapra (CPR) 08:30 PM 08:40 PM Departed 08:50 PM 20 Mins. Late
Suraimanpur (SIP) 09:06 PM 09:07 PM Departed 09:38 PM 33 Mins. Late
Ballia (BUI) 09:45 PM 09:50 PM Departed 10:32 PM 47 Mins. Late
Yusufpur (YFP) 10:24 PM 10:25 PM Departed 11:12 PM 49 Mins. Late
Ghazipur City (GCT) 10:47 PM 10:50 PM Departed 11:34 PM 47 Mins. Late
Aunrihar Jn (ARJ) 11:40 PM 11:42 PM Departed 12:27 AM 47 Mins. Late
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 12:30 AM 12:40 AM Departed 01:10 AM 40 Mins. Late
Bhulanpur (BHLP) 12:54 AM 12:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:44 AM N/A
Gyanpur Road (GYN) 01:39 AM 01:41 AM Departed 02:07 AM 28 Mins. Late
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 03:25 AM 03:50 AM Departed 04:08 AM 43 Mins. Late
Kanpur Central (CNB) 06:10 AM 06:15 AM Departed 07:25 AM 75 Mins. Late
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 10:01 AM 10:03 AM Departed 12:13 PM 132 Mins. Late
Ghaziabad (GZB) 11:45 AM 11:47 AM Departed 01:42 PM 117 Mins. Late
New Delhi (NDLS) 12:30 PM Destination Departed 02:20 PM 110 Mins. Late
Last Updated:23rd of April 2014 at 05:04 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12561,12561 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12561,12561 train running status,Running status of 12561,12561 TRAIN,train no 12561 running status,current running status of train no 12561,train 12561,train no 12561,train running status 12561,running status of train no 12561,swatantrata senani express 12561,12561 current running status,12561 train status,rail enquiry