Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12561 - Swatantra S Express
Running train status for 01st of April 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 23 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Reoti (ROI) at 09:45 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Darbhanga Jn (DBG) Source 03:25 PM Departed 03:25 PM No Delay
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 04:25 PM 04:50 PM Departed 04:25 PM No Delay
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 05:40 PM 05:50 PM Departed 05:47 PM 7 Mins. Late
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 06:44 PM 06:49 PM Departed 07:00 PM 16 Mins. Late
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 06:59 PM 07:04 PM Departed 07:16 PM 17 Mins. Late
Chhapra (CPR) 08:30 PM 08:40 PM Departed 08:20 PM 10 Mins. Before
Suraimanpur (SIP) 09:05 PM 09:07 PM Departed 09:27 PM 22 Mins. Late
Ballia (BUI) 09:45 PM 09:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:08 PM N/A
Yusufpur (YFP) 10:23 PM 10:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:47 PM N/A
Ghazipur City (GCT) 10:47 PM 10:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:10 PM N/A
Aunrihar Jn (ARJ) 11:40 PM 11:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:03 AM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 12:30 AM 12:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:53 AM N/A
Bhulanpur (BHLP) 12:54 AM 12:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:17 AM N/A
Gyanpur Road (GYN) 01:38 AM 01:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:01 AM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 03:25 AM 03:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:48 AM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 06:10 AM 06:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:33 AM N/A
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 10:02 AM 10:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:25 AM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 11:45 AM 11:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:08 PM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 12:30 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 12:53 PM N/A
Last Updated:01st of April 2015 at 10:00 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12561,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12561,12561 running status,12561 train running status,12561 TRAIN,Running status of 12561,train no 12561,train 12561,12561 current running status,train no 12561 running status,current running status of train no 12561,12561 train status,12561 runing status,running status of train no 12561,Current status of 12561 ,rail enquiry