Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12561 - Swatantra S Express
Running train status for 24th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 13 Minutes
Train Arrived at Narayanpur Anant (NRPA) at 05:38 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Darbhanga Jn (DBG) Source 03:25 PM Departed 03:25 PM No Delay
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 04:25 PM 04:50 PM Departed 04:20 PM 5 Mins. Before
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 05:40 PM 05:50 PM Departed 05:53 PM 13 Mins. Late
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 06:44 PM 06:49 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:01 PM N/A
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 06:59 PM 07:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:12 PM N/A
Chhapra (CPR) 08:30 PM 08:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:43 PM N/A
Suraimanpur (SIP) 09:05 PM 09:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:19 PM N/A
Ballia (BUI) 09:45 PM 09:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:58 PM N/A
Yusufpur (YFP) 10:23 PM 10:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:37 PM N/A
Ghazipur City (GCT) 10:47 PM 10:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:00 PM N/A
Aunrihar Jn (ARJ) 11:40 PM 11:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:53 PM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 12:30 AM 12:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:43 AM N/A
Bhulanpur (BHLP) 12:54 AM 12:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:07 AM N/A
Gyanpur Road (GYN) 01:39 AM 01:41 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:51 AM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 03:25 AM 03:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:38 AM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 06:10 AM 06:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:23 AM N/A
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 10:02 AM 10:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:15 AM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 11:45 AM 11:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:58 AM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 12:30 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 12:43 PM N/A
Last Updated:24th of October 2014 at 06:09 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12561,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12561,12561 running status,12561 train running status,12561 TRAIN,Running status of 12561,train no 12561 running status,current running status of train no 12561,train 12561,train no 12561,running status of train no 12561,12561 train status,train running status 12561,12561 current running status,current running status of train 12561,rail enquiry