Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12561 - Swatantra S Express
Running train status for 31st of October 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (30-10-2014) running status for Swatantra S Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Darbhanga Jn. (DBG) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Darbhanga Jn (DBG) Source 03:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 04:25 PM 04:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:25 PM N/A
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 05:40 PM 05:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:45 PM N/A
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 06:44 PM 06:49 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:48 PM N/A
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 06:59 PM 07:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:59 PM N/A
Chhapra (CPR) 08:30 PM 08:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:30 PM N/A
Suraimanpur (SIP) 09:05 PM 09:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:06 PM N/A
Ballia (BUI) 09:45 PM 09:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:45 PM N/A
Yusufpur (YFP) 10:23 PM 10:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:24 PM N/A
Ghazipur City (GCT) 10:47 PM 10:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:47 PM N/A
Aunrihar Jn (ARJ) 11:40 PM 11:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:40 PM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 12:30 AM 12:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:30 AM N/A
Bhulanpur (BHLP) 12:54 AM 12:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:54 AM N/A
Gyanpur Road (GYN) 01:38 AM 01:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:38 AM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 03:25 AM 03:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:25 AM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 06:10 AM 06:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:10 AM N/A
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 10:02 AM 10:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:02 AM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 11:45 AM 11:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:45 AM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 12:30 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 12:30 PM N/A
Last Updated:31st of October 2014 at 11:39 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12561,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12561,12561 running status,12561 train running status,Running status of 12561,12561 TRAIN,train no 12561 running status,current running status of train no 12561,train 12561,train no 12561,running status of train no 12561,12561 train status,12561 current running status,train running status 12561,current running status of train 12561,rail enquiry