Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12558 - Sapt Kranti Express
Running train status for 23rd of April 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (22-04-2014) running status for Sapt Kranti Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Anand Vihar Trm (ANVT) Source 02:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Moradabad (MB) 05:30 PM 05:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 10:40 PM 10:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 03:45 AM 04:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kaptanganj Jn (CPJ) 04:35 AM 04:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Siswa Bazar (SBZ) 05:00 AM 05:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bagaha (BUG) 06:01 AM 06:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Harinagar (HIR) 06:24 AM 06:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Narkatiaganj Jn (NKE) 06:50 AM 06:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bettiah (BTH) 07:29 AM 07:31 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sagauli Jn (SGL) 07:48 AM 07:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bapudm Motihari (BMKI) 08:17 AM 08:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chakia (CAA) 09:03 AM 09:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mehsi (MAI) 09:14 AM 09:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Motipur (MTR) 09:28 AM 09:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 10:25 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:24th of April 2014 at 06:05 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12558,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12558,12558 running status,12558 train running status,12558 train,12558 runing status,train no 12558,sapt kranti 12558 running status,Running status of 12558,12558trainposition,12558 available,Train 12558,12558 current running status,train running status 12558,current running status of 12558,rail enquiry