Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12558 - Sapt Kranti Express
Running train status for 17th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 18, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - 125 Minutes
Train Arrived at Muzaffarpur Jn. (MFP) at 12:30 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Anand Vihar Trm (ANVT) Source 02:50 PM Departed 02:50 PM No Delay
Moradabad (MB) 05:30 PM 05:40 PM Departed 06:15 PM 45 Mins. Late
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 10:40 PM 10:50 PM Departed 12:50 AM 130 Mins. Late
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 03:45 AM 04:00 AM Departed 06:00 AM 135 Mins. Late
Kaptanganj Jn (CPJ) 04:35 AM 04:37 AM Departed 06:58 AM 143 Mins. Late
Siswa Bazar (SBZ) 05:00 AM 05:02 AM Departed 07:28 AM 148 Mins. Late
Bagaha (BUG) 06:01 AM 06:03 AM Departed 08:19 AM 138 Mins. Late
Harinagar (HIR) 06:24 AM 06:26 AM Departed 09:09 AM 165 Mins. Late
Narkatiaganj Jn (NKE) 06:50 AM 06:55 AM Departed 09:45 AM 175 Mins. Late
Bettiah (BTH) 07:29 AM 07:31 AM Departed 10:21 AM 175 Mins. Late
Sagauli Jn (SGL) 07:48 AM 07:50 AM Departed 10:49 AM 181 Mins. Late
Bapudm Motihari (BMKI) 08:17 AM 08:22 AM Departed 11:10 AM 173 Mins. Late
Chakia (CAA) 09:03 AM 09:05 AM Departed 11:39 AM 156 Mins. Late
Mehsi (MAI) 09:14 AM 09:16 AM Departed 11:48 AM 154 Mins. Late
Motipur (MTR) 09:28 AM 09:30 AM Departed 12:00 PM 152 Mins. Late
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 10:25 AM Destination Departed 12:30 PM 125 Mins. Late
Last Updated:18th of April 2014 at 01:32 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12558,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12558,12558 running status,12558 train running status,12558 train,12558 runing status,train no 12558,sapt kranti 12558 running status,Running status of 12558,12558trainposition,12558 available,Train 12558,train running status 12558,12558 current running status,current running status of 12558,rail enquiry