Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12558 - Sapt Kranti Express
Running train status for 23rd of October 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (22-10-2014) running status for Sapt Kranti Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Anand Vihar Trm (ANVT) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Anand Vihar Trm (ANVT) Source 02:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Moradabad (MB) 05:35 PM 05:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:35 PM N/A
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 10:40 PM 10:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:40 PM N/A
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 03:50 AM 04:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:50 AM N/A
Kaptanganj Jn (CPJ) 04:40 AM 04:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:40 AM N/A
Siswa Bazar (SBZ) 05:00 AM 05:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:00 AM N/A
Bagaha (BUG) 06:01 AM 06:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:01 AM N/A
Harinagar (HIR) 06:24 AM 06:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:24 AM N/A
Narkatiaganj Jn (NKE) 06:50 AM 06:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:50 AM N/A
Bettiah (BTH) 07:26 AM 07:31 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:29 AM N/A
Sagauli Jn (SGL) 07:48 AM 07:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:48 AM N/A
Bapudm Motihari (BMKI) 08:17 AM 08:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:17 AM N/A
Chakia (CAA) 09:03 AM 09:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:03 AM N/A
Mehsi (MAI) 09:14 AM 09:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:14 AM N/A
Motipur (MTR) 09:28 AM 09:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:28 AM N/A
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 10:25 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:25 AM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of October 2014 at 08:26 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12558,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12558,12558 running status,12558 train running status,12558 train,train no 12558,12558trainposition,Train 12558,Running status of 12558,12558 available,12558 runing status,current running status of 12558,train running status 12558,12558 current running status,Running status 12558,rail enquiry