Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12558 - Sapt Kranti Express
Running train status for 29th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Last Location/Departed from Banthra (BTRA) at 08:08 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Anand Vihar Trm (ANVT) Source 02:50 PM Departed 02:50 PM No Delay
Moradabad (MB) 05:30 PM 05:40 PM Departed 05:30 PM No Delay
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 10:40 PM 10:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:40 PM N/A
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 03:45 AM 04:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:45 AM N/A
Kaptanganj Jn (CPJ) 04:35 AM 04:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:35 AM N/A
Siswa Bazar (SBZ) 05:00 AM 05:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:00 AM N/A
Bagaha (BUG) 06:01 AM 06:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:01 AM N/A
Harinagar (HIR) 06:24 AM 06:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:24 AM N/A
Narkatiaganj Jn (NKE) 06:50 AM 06:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:50 AM N/A
Bettiah (BTH) 07:26 AM 07:31 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:29 AM N/A
Sagauli Jn (SGL) 07:48 AM 07:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:48 AM N/A
Bapudm Motihari (BMKI) 08:17 AM 08:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:17 AM N/A
Chakia (CAA) 09:03 AM 09:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:03 AM N/A
Mehsi (MAI) 09:14 AM 09:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:14 AM N/A
Motipur (MTR) 09:28 AM 09:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:28 AM N/A
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 10:25 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:25 AM N/A
Last Updated:29th of July 2014 at 08:16 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12558,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12558,12558 running status,12558 train running status,train no 12558,12558 train,12558 runing status,sapt kranti 12558 running status,Running status of 12558,Train 12558,current running status of 12558,12558 available,12558trainposition,12558 current running status,12558 train status,rail enquiry