Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12558 - Sapt Kranti Express
Running train status for 29th of March 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 5 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Alam Nagar (AMG) at 10:24 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Anand Vihar Trm (ANVT) Source 02:50 PM Departed 02:50 PM No Delay
Moradabad (MB) 05:35 PM 05:45 PM Departed 05:40 PM 5 Mins. Late
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 10:40 PM 10:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:45 PM N/A
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 03:50 AM 04:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:55 AM N/A
Kaptanganj Jn (CPJ) 04:40 AM 04:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:45 AM N/A
Siswa Bazar (SBZ) 05:00 AM 05:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:05 AM N/A
Bagaha (BUG) 06:01 AM 06:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:06 AM N/A
Harinagar (HIR) 06:24 AM 06:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:29 AM N/A
Narkatiaganj Jn (NKE) 06:50 AM 06:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:55 AM N/A
Bettiah (BTH) 07:26 AM 07:31 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:34 AM N/A
Sagauli Jn (SGL) 07:48 AM 07:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:53 AM N/A
Bapudm Motihari (BMKI) 08:17 AM 08:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:22 AM N/A
Chakia (CAA) 09:03 AM 09:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:08 AM N/A
Mehsi (MAI) 09:14 AM 09:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:19 AM N/A
Motipur (MTR) 09:28 AM 09:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:33 AM N/A
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 10:25 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:29th of March 2015 at 10:45 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12558,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12558,12558 running status,12558 train running status,12558 train,train no 12558,Running status of 12558,Train 12558,runningstatus.in/12558,12558 current running status,12558 status,current running status of 12558,12558 runing status,12558 diparchar time,sapt kranti 12558 running status,rail enquiry