Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12554 - Vaishali Express
Running train status for 24th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 39 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Manak Nagar (MKG) at 04:21 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
New Delhi (NDLS) Source 07:50 PM Departed 07:50 PM No Delay
Ghaziabad (GZB) 08:32 PM 08:34 PM Departed 08:30 PM 2 Mins. Before
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 09:52 PM 09:57 PM Departed 10:23 PM 31 Mins. Late
Tundla Jn (TDL) 11:05 PM 11:10 PM Departed 11:55 PM 50 Mins. Late
Etawah (ETW) 12:08 AM 12:10 AM Departed 01:08 AM 60 Mins. Late
Kanpur Central (CNB) 02:20 AM 02:25 AM Departed 02:59 AM 39 Mins. Late
Lucknow Ne (LJN) 03:45 AM 04:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:24 AM N/A
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 04:55 AM 04:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:34 AM N/A
Gonda Jn (GD) 06:15 AM 06:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:54 AM N/A
Basti (BST) 07:30 AM 07:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:09 AM N/A
Khalilabad (KLD) 07:58 AM 08:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:37 AM N/A
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 09:00 AM 09:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:39 AM N/A
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 09:59 AM 10:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:38 AM N/A
Siwan Jn (SV) 11:10 AM 11:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:49 AM N/A
Chhapra (CPR) 12:25 PM 12:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:04 PM N/A
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 01:30 PM 01:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:09 PM N/A
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 01:48 PM 01:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:27 PM N/A
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 02:58 PM 03:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:37 PM N/A
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 03:57 PM 04:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:36 PM N/A
Dalsingh Sarai (DSS) 04:25 PM 04:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:04 PM N/A
Barauni Jn (BJU) 05:15 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:54 PM N/A
Last Updated:25th of April 2014 at 04:34 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12554,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12554,12554 train running status,12554 running status,12554 train,Train no 12554,trainno.12554curruntstatus,running status of 12554,12554 vaishali exp running status,current running status of 12554,vaishali express 12554 running status,12554 runing status,12554 exp,running train status of train no 12554 ,train 12554,rail enquiry