Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12553 - Barauni - New Delhi Vaishali Sf Express
Running train status for 01st of July 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 7 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Lucknow City (LC) at 10:10 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Barauni Jn. (BJU) 12:00 AM 09:30 AM Departed 09:30 AM No Delay
Dalsingh Sarai (DSS) 10:00 AM 10:01 AM Departed 10:00 AM No Delay
Samastipur Jn. (SPJ) 10:30 AM 10:35 AM Departed 10:30 AM No Delay
Muzaffarpur Jn. (MFP) 11:25 AM 11:30 AM Departed 11:40 AM 15 Mins. Late
Hajipur Jn. (HJP) 12:15 PM 12:20 PM Departed 12:48 PM 33 Mins. Late
Sonpur Jn. (SEE) 12:30 PM 12:35 PM Departed 01:03 PM 33 Mins. Late
Chhapra Jn. (CPR) 01:40 PM 01:45 PM Departed 01:55 PM 15 Mins. Late
Siwan Jn. (SV) 02:30 PM 02:35 PM Departed 03:15 PM 45 Mins. Late
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 03:29 PM 03:30 PM Departed 04:15 PM 46 Mins. Late
Gorakhpur Jn. (GKP) 04:50 PM 05:05 PM Departed 05:15 PM 25 Mins. Late
Khalilabad (KLD) 05:42 PM 05:43 PM Departed 06:17 PM 35 Mins. Late
Basti (BST) 06:10 PM 06:15 PM Departed 06:43 PM 33 Mins. Late
Gonda Jn. (GD) 07:35 PM 07:40 PM Departed 07:50 PM 15 Mins. Late
Bara Banki Jn. (BBK) 09:08 PM 09:10 PM Departed 09:15 PM 7 Mins. Late
Lucknow Jn. (LJN) 10:05 PM 10:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:12 PM N/A
Kanpur Central Jn. (CNB) 11:55 PM 12:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:02 AM N/A
Etawah (ETW) 01:47 AM 01:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:54 AM N/A
Tundla Jn. (TDL) 03:05 AM 03:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:12 AM N/A
Aligarh Jn. (ALJN) 04:11 AM 04:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:18 AM N/A
Ghaziabad Jn. (GZB) 05:55 AM 05:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:02 AM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 06:40 AM 12:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:47 AM N/A
Last Updated:01st of July 2015 at 10:18 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12553,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12553,12553 running status,12553 train enq,12553 train running status,12553 train,train no 12553,vaishali express 12553,12553 current running status,Running status of 12553,vaishali express 12553 Running Status,12553 Vaishali,TRAIN 12553,12553 live running status,Train 12553 running status,rail enquiry