Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12553 - Vaishali Express
Running train status for 19th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 33 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Panki (PNK) at 12:59 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Barauni Jn (BJU) Source 09:30 AM Departed 09:30 AM No Delay
Dalsingh Sarai (DSS) 09:59 AM 10:00 AM Departed 10:11 AM 13 Mins. Late
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 10:28 AM 10:35 AM Departed 10:38 AM 10 Mins. Late
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 11:23 AM 11:30 AM Departed 11:40 AM 17 Mins. Late
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 12:27 PM 12:28 PM Departed 12:33 PM 10 Mins. Late
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 12:38 PM 12:43 PM Departed 12:43 PM 5 Mins. Late
Chhapra (CPR) 01:40 PM 01:45 PM Departed 01:45 PM 5 Mins. Late
Siwan Jn (SV) 02:30 PM 02:35 PM Departed 02:50 PM 20 Mins. Late
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 03:29 PM 03:30 PM Departed 03:50 PM 22 Mins. Late
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 04:50 PM 05:05 PM Departed 05:00 PM 10 Mins. Late
Khalilabad (KLD) 05:42 PM 05:43 PM Departed 06:03 PM 21 Mins. Late
Basti (BST) 06:10 PM 06:15 PM Departed 06:33 PM 23 Mins. Late
Gonda Jn (GD) 07:35 PM 07:40 PM Departed 07:42 PM 7 Mins. Late
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 09:08 PM 09:10 PM Departed 09:08 PM No Delay
Lucknow Ne (LJN) 10:05 PM 10:25 PM Departed 10:05 PM No Delay
Kanpur Central (CNB) 11:55 PM 11:59 PM Departed 12:20 AM 25 Mins. Late
Etawah (ETW) 01:38 AM 01:39 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:11 AM N/A
Tundla Jn (TDL) 02:55 AM 03:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:28 AM N/A
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 03:55 AM 04:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:28 AM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 05:48 AM 05:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:21 AM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 06:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:03 AM N/A
Last Updated:20th of April 2014 at 01:12 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12553,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12553,12553 running status,12553 train running status,vaishali express 12553 Running Status,12553 vaishali exp carrunt runinin status,Running status of 12553,vaishali express 12553,12553 current running status,train no 12553,12553 train,current status on mobile 12553 ,baisali exp 12553,12553 exp,train running status 12553,rail enquiry