Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12553 - Vaishali Express
Running train status for 21st of August 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 12 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Narayanpur Anant (NRPA) at 11:23 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Barauni Jn (BJU) Source 09:30 AM Departed 09:30 AM No Delay
Dalsingh Sarai (DSS) 09:58 AM 10:00 AM Departed 10:03 AM 5 Mins. Late
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 10:28 AM 10:35 AM Departed 10:40 AM 12 Mins. Late
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 11:23 AM 11:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:35 AM N/A
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 12:23 PM 12:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:35 PM N/A
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 12:38 PM 12:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:50 PM N/A
Chhapra (CPR) 01:40 PM 01:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:52 PM N/A
Siwan Jn (SV) 02:30 PM 02:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:42 PM N/A
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 03:28 PM 03:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:40 PM N/A
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 04:50 PM 05:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:02 PM N/A
Khalilabad (KLD) 05:42 PM 05:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:54 PM N/A
Basti (BST) 06:10 PM 06:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:22 PM N/A
Gonda Jn (GD) 07:35 PM 07:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:47 PM N/A
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 09:08 PM 09:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:20 PM N/A
Lucknow Ne (LJN) 10:05 PM 10:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:17 PM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 11:55 PM 11:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:07 AM N/A
Etawah (ETW) 01:37 AM 01:39 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:49 AM N/A
Tundla Jn (TDL) 02:55 AM 03:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:07 AM N/A
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 03:55 AM 04:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:07 AM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 05:48 AM 05:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:00 AM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 06:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:42 AM N/A
Last Updated:21st of August 2014 at 11:40 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12553,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12553,12553 running status,12553 train running status,vaishali express 12553 Running Status,Running status of 12553,vaishali express 12553,12553 current running status,12553 vaishali exp carrunt runinin status,baisali exp 12553,train no 12553,12553 train,train running status 12553,12553 vaishali express,vaishali exp 12553,rail enquiry