Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12540 - Lucknow - Yesvantpur Sf Express
Running train status for 30th of June 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (29-06-2015) running status for Lucknow - Yesvantpur Sf Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Lucknow Jn. (LKO) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Harchandpur (HCP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Rae Bareli Jn. (RBL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Amethi (AME) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Partapgarh Jn. (PBH) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Allahabad Jn. (ALD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Manikpur Jn. (MKP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Satna (STA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jabalpur (JBP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Itarsi Jn. (ET) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Nagpur Jn. (NGP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Balharshah (BPQ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Warangal (WL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vijayawada Jn. (BZA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Renigunta Jn. (RU) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Katpadi Jn. (KPD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jolarpettai Jn. (JTJ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bangarapet Jn. (BWT) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Yesvantpur Jn. (YPR) 05:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:30th of June 2015 at 08:57 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12540,12540 train running status,12540 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12540,current running status of train no. 12540,train no 12540,12540 train,12540 train schedule,12540 train status,RUNNING STATUS OF 12540,12540 current running status,running status of train no 12540,Train 12540,locate train no 12540,12540 CURRENT STATUS ,rail enquiry