Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12540 - Lko Ypr Sup Express
Running train status for 22nd of August 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (21-08-2014) running status for Lko Ypr Sup Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Lucknow Jn. (LKO) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Lucknow Nr (LKO) Source 08:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Rae Bareli Jn (RBL) 09:50 PM 09:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:50 PM N/A
Amethi (AME) 10:38 PM 10:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:38 PM N/A
Partapgarh Jn (PBH) 11:15 PM 11:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:15 PM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 01:15 AM 01:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:15 AM N/A
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 03:28 AM 03:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:28 AM N/A
Satna (STA) 04:50 AM 05:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:50 AM N/A
Jabalpur (JBP) 07:45 AM 07:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:45 AM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 11:55 AM 12:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:55 AM N/A
Nagpur (NGP) 04:40 PM 04:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:40 PM N/A
Balharshah (BPQ) 07:40 PM 08:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:50 PM N/A
Warangal (WL) 11:10 PM 11:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:10 PM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 02:50 AM 03:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:50 AM N/A
Renigunta Jn (RU) 09:25 AM 09:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:25 AM N/A
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 11:30 AM 11:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:30 AM N/A
Jolarpettai (JTJ) 01:05 PM 01:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:05 PM N/A
Bangarapet (BWT) 02:13 PM 02:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:13 PM N/A
Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) 04:40 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:40 PM N/A
Last Updated:22nd of August 2014 at 05:16 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12540 train running status,12540,current running status of train no. 12540,12540 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12540,12540 train schedule,locate train no 12540,train no 12540,12540 train status,12540 train,12540 current running status,train running status 12540,RUNNING STATUS OF 12540,train no 12540 running status,running status of train no. 12540,rail enquiry