Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12540 - Lko Ypr Sup Express
Running train status for 19th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (18-04-2014) running status for Lko Ypr Sup Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Lucknow Nr (LKO) Source 08:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Rae Bareli Jn (RBL) 09:50 PM 09:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Amethi (AME) 10:38 PM 10:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Partapgarh Jn (PBH) 11:15 PM 11:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 01:15 AM 01:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 03:28 AM 03:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Satna (STA) 04:50 AM 05:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jabalpur (JBP) 07:45 AM 07:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 11:55 AM 12:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Nagpur (NGP) 04:40 PM 04:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Balharshah (BPQ) 07:50 PM 08:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Warangal (WL) 11:10 PM 11:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 02:50 AM 03:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Renigunta Jn (RU) 09:25 AM 09:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 11:30 AM 11:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jolarpettai (JTJ) 01:05 PM 01:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bangarapet (BWT) 02:13 PM 02:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) 04:40 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:20th of April 2014 at 09:17 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12540,12540 train running status,current running status of train no. 12540,12540 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12540,12540 train schedule,train no 12540,locate train no 12540,running status of train no. 12540,seat availability in train no 12540,train running status 12540,running status of train 12540,12540 train status,12540 train,12540 current running status,rail enquiry