Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12522 - Raptisagar Express
Running train status for 29th of December 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (28-12-2014) running status for Raptisagar Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Ernakulam Jn (ERS) Source 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Aluva (AWY) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Angamali (AFK) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chalakudi (CKI) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Irinjalakuda (IJK) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Thrisur (TCR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Wadakancheri (WKI) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Shoranur Jn (SRR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ottappalam (OTP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Palakkad (PGT) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Coimbatore Jn (CBE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Tiruppur (TUP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Erode Jn (ED) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Salem Jn (SA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jolarpettai (JTJ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chennai Central (MAS) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Gudur Jn (GDR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Nellore (NLR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ongole (OGL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chirala (CLX) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Khammam (KMT) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Warangal (WL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ramagundam (RDM) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Manchiryal (MCI) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bellampalli (BPA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Balharshah (BPQ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chandrapur (CD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Hinganghat (HGT) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sevagram (SEGM) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Nagpur (NGP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Pandhurna (PAR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Amla Jn (AMLA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Betul (BZU) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ghoradongri (GDYA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Lalitpur (LAR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Orai (ORAI) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Pokhrayan (PHN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Unnao Jn (ON) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Lucknow Ne (LJN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Badshahnagar (BNZ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Gonda Jn (GD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mankapur Jn (MUR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Basti (BST) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Khalilabad (KLD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Siwan Jn (SV) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chhapra (CPR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Barauni Jn (BJU) 05:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:29th of December 2014 at 07:58 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
rail enquiry