Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12522 - Raptisagar Express
Running train status for 01st of August 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 22 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Jolarpettai Jn. (JTJ) at 08:10 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Ernakulam Jn (ERS) Source 10:15 AM Departed 10:28 AM No Delay
Aluva (AWY) 10:38 AM 10:40 AM Departed 11:10 AM 32 Mins. Late
Angamali (AFK) 10:48 AM 10:50 AM Departed 11:22 AM 34 Mins. Late
Chalakudi (CKI) 11:06 AM 11:08 AM Departed 11:40 AM 34 Mins. Late
Irinjalakuda (IJK) 11:14 AM 11:16 AM Departed 11:52 AM 38 Mins. Late
Thrisur (TCR) 11:47 AM 11:50 AM Departed 12:19 PM 32 Mins. Late
Wadakancheri (WKI) 12:08 PM 12:10 PM Departed 12:37 PM 29 Mins. Late
Shoranur Jn (SRR) 12:55 PM 01:05 PM Departed 01:02 PM 7 Mins. Late
Ottappalam (OTP) 01:18 PM 01:20 PM Departed 01:41 PM 23 Mins. Late
Palakkad (PGT) 02:00 PM 02:05 PM Departed 02:08 PM 8 Mins. Late
Coimbatore Jn (CBE) 03:20 PM 03:25 PM Departed 03:15 PM 5 Mins. Before
Tiruppur (TUP) 04:08 PM 04:10 PM Departed 04:20 PM 12 Mins. Late
Erode Jn (ED) 05:05 PM 05:15 PM Departed 05:04 PM 1 Mins. Before
Salem Jn (SA) 06:05 PM 06:10 PM Departed 06:21 PM 16 Mins. Late
Jolarpettai (JTJ) 07:48 PM 07:50 PM Departed 08:10 PM 22 Mins. Late
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 08:53 PM 08:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:15 PM N/A
Chennai Central (MAS) 11:05 PM 11:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:27 PM N/A
Gudur Jn (GDR) 01:35 AM 01:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:57 AM N/A
Nellore (NLR) 02:02 AM 02:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:24 AM N/A
Ongole (OGL) 03:29 AM 03:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:51 AM N/A
Chirala (CLX) 04:05 AM 04:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:27 AM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 06:05 AM 06:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:27 AM N/A
Khammam (KMT) 07:30 AM 07:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:52 AM N/A
Warangal (WL) 09:20 AM 09:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:42 AM N/A
Ramagundam (RDM) 10:35 AM 10:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:57 AM N/A
Manchiryal (MCI) 10:47 AM 10:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:09 AM N/A
Bellampalli (BPA) 11:09 AM 11:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:31 AM N/A
Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR) 11:36 AM 11:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:58 AM N/A
Balharshah (BPQ) 01:05 PM 01:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:27 PM N/A
Chandrapur (CD) 01:34 PM 01:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:56 PM N/A
Hinganghat (HGT) 02:34 PM 02:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:56 PM N/A
Sevagram (SEGM) 03:19 PM 03:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:41 PM N/A
Nagpur (NGP) 04:45 PM 05:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:07 PM N/A
Pandhurna (PAR) 06:14 PM 06:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:36 PM N/A
Amla Jn (AMLA) 07:17 PM 07:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:39 PM N/A
Betul (BZU) 07:34 PM 07:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:56 PM N/A
Ghoradongri (GDYA) 08:14 PM 08:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:36 PM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 10:15 PM 10:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:37 PM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 12:05 AM 12:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:27 AM N/A
Lalitpur (LAR) 03:02 AM 03:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:25 AM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 04:17 AM 04:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:37 AM N/A
Orai (ORAI) 05:55 AM 06:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:21 AM N/A
Pokhrayan (PHN) 06:32 AM 06:34 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:55 AM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 08:15 AM 08:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:37 AM N/A
Unnao Jn (ON) 08:42 AM 08:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:04 AM N/A
Lucknow Ne (LJN) 09:45 AM 10:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:07 AM N/A
Badshahnagar (BNZ) 10:30 AM 10:31 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:52 AM N/A
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 11:03 AM 11:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:25 AM N/A
Gonda Jn (GD) 12:25 PM 12:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:47 PM N/A
Mankapur Jn (MUR) 12:52 PM 12:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:14 PM N/A
Basti (BST) 01:45 PM 01:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:07 PM N/A
Khalilabad (KLD) 02:13 PM 02:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:35 PM N/A
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 03:10 PM 03:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:32 PM N/A
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 04:14 PM 04:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:36 PM N/A
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 04:40 PM 04:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:02 PM N/A
Siwan Jn (SV) 05:30 PM 05:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:52 PM N/A
Chhapra (CPR) 06:40 PM 06:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:02 PM N/A
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 07:41 PM 07:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:03 PM N/A
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 08:00 PM 08:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:26 PM N/A
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 09:05 PM 09:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:27 PM N/A
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 10:00 PM 10:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:22 PM N/A
Barauni Jn (BJU) 10:50 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 11:12 PM N/A
Last Updated:01st of August 2014 at 09:23 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12522,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12522,12522 running status,12522 train running status,raptisagar express 12522 running status,train no 12522,running status of 12522,12522 train status,12522 live status,12522 current running status,train 12522,current running status of 12522,12522 current status,raptisagar express 12522,train running status 12522,rail enquiry