Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12516 - Ghy Tvc Express
Running train status for 23rd of July 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 24 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Fakiragram Jn. (FKM) at 10:42 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Guwahati (GHY) 12:00 AM 06:30 AM Departed 06:31 AM No Delay
Kamakhya (KYQ) 06:42 AM 06:44 AM Departed 06:45 AM 3 Mins. Late
Rangiya Jn (RNY) 07:22 AM 07:27 AM Departed 07:42 AM 20 Mins. Late
Barpeta Road (BPRD) 08:20 AM 08:22 AM Departed 08:57 AM 37 Mins. Late
New Bongaigaon (NBQ) 09:35 AM 09:40 AM Departed 09:35 AM No Delay
Kokrajhar (KOJ) 10:06 AM 10:08 AM Departed 10:30 AM 24 Mins. Late
New Alipurduar (NOQ) 11:03 AM 11:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:27 AM N/A
New Cooch Behar (NCB) 11:30 AM 11:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:54 AM N/A
Dhupguri (DQG) 12:20 PM 12:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:44 PM N/A
New Jalpaiguri (NJP) 02:10 PM 02:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:34 PM N/A
Kishanganj (KNE) 03:34 PM 03:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:58 PM N/A
Malda Town (MLDT) 06:30 PM 06:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:54 PM N/A
New Farakka Jn (NFK) 07:17 PM 07:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:41 PM N/A
Rampur Hat (RPH) 09:08 PM 09:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:32 PM N/A
Bolpur S Niktn (BHP) 09:57 PM 10:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:21 PM N/A
Howrah Jn (HWH) 12:45 AM 01:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:09 AM N/A
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 02:45 AM 03:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:09 AM N/A
Balasore (BLS) 04:25 AM 04:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:49 AM N/A
Bhadrak (BHC) 05:23 AM 05:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:47 AM N/A
Jajpur K Road (JJKR) 05:56 AM 05:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:21 AM N/A
Cuttack (CTC) 06:55 AM 07:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:19 AM N/A
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 07:45 AM 07:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:09 AM N/A
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 08:30 AM 08:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:54 AM N/A
Balugaon (BALU) 09:40 AM 09:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:05 AM N/A
Brahmapur (BAM) 10:30 AM 10:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:54 AM N/A
Palasa (PSA) 12:00 PM 12:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:24 PM N/A
Srikakulam Road (CHE) 01:00 PM 01:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:24 PM N/A
Vizianagram Jn (VZM) 02:00 PM 02:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:24 PM N/A
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 03:30 PM 03:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:54 PM N/A
Rajahmundry (RJY) 06:53 PM 06:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:17 PM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 09:40 PM 09:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:04 PM N/A
Chennai Central (MAS) 04:15 AM 04:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:39 AM N/A
Arakkonam (AJJ) 05:53 AM 05:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:17 AM N/A
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 06:50 AM 06:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:14 AM N/A
Jolarpettai (JTJ) 08:25 AM 08:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:49 AM N/A
Salem Jn (SA) 09:50 AM 09:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:14 AM N/A
Erode Jn (ED) 11:10 AM 11:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:34 AM N/A
Tiruppur (TUP) 12:03 PM 12:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:27 PM N/A
Coimbatore Jn (CBE) 01:15 PM 01:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:39 PM N/A
Palakkad (PGT) 02:45 PM 02:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:09 PM N/A
Thrisur (TCR) 04:17 PM 04:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:41 PM N/A
Aluva (AWY) 05:08 PM 05:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:31 PM N/A
Ernakulam Town (ERN) 05:40 PM 05:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:04 PM N/A
Kottayam (KTYM) 07:00 PM 07:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:24 PM N/A
Tiruvalla (TRVL) 07:33 PM 07:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:58 PM N/A
Chengannur (CNGR) 07:48 PM 07:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:13 PM N/A
Kayankulam Jn (KYJ) 08:18 PM 08:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:42 PM N/A
Kollam Jn (QLN) 09:05 PM 09:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:29 PM N/A
Trivandrum Pett (TVP) 10:14 PM 10:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:38 PM N/A
Trivandrum Cntl (TVC) 10:30 PM 12:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:54 PM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of July 2014 at 10:49 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12516,12516 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12516,12516 running status,12516 exp,train no 12516,train running status 12516,12516 train,running status of 12516,12516 current running status,12516 train ki runing stastus.,train no 12516 running status,12516 Guwahati Trivandrum express current stetus,12516 train status,running status of train 12516,rail enquiry