Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12512 - Raptisagar Express
Running train status for 23rd of July 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 7 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Madukarai (MDKI) at 02:52 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Trivandrum Cntl (TVC) 12:00 AM 06:15 AM Departed 06:15 AM No Delay
Kollam Jn (QLN) 07:10 AM 07:15 AM Departed 07:15 AM 5 Mins. Late
Kayankulam Jn (KYJ) 07:53 AM 07:55 AM Departed 07:50 AM 3 Mins. Before
Harippad (HAD) 08:14 AM 08:15 AM Departed 08:09 AM 5 Mins. Before
Ambalapuzha (AMPA) 08:29 AM 08:30 AM Departed 08:48 AM 19 Mins. Late
Alleppey (ALLP) 08:40 AM 08:43 AM Departed 09:02 AM 22 Mins. Late
Shertalai (SRTL) 09:14 AM 09:15 AM Departed 09:29 AM 15 Mins. Late
Ernakulam Jn (ERS) 10:08 AM 10:10 AM Departed 10:17 AM 9 Mins. Late
Aluva (AWY) 10:38 AM 10:40 AM Departed 10:58 AM 20 Mins. Late
Angamali (AFK) 10:48 AM 10:50 AM Departed 11:13 AM 25 Mins. Late
Chalakudi (CKI) 11:06 AM 11:08 AM Departed 11:31 AM 25 Mins. Late
Irinjalakuda (IJK) 11:14 AM 11:16 AM Departed 11:41 AM 27 Mins. Late
Thrisur (TCR) 11:47 AM 11:50 AM Departed 12:05 PM 18 Mins. Late
Wadakancheri (WKI) 12:08 PM 12:10 PM Departed 12:23 PM 15 Mins. Late
Shoranur Jn (SRR) 12:55 PM 01:05 PM Departed 12:51 PM 4 Mins. Before
Ottappalam (OTP) 01:18 PM 01:20 PM Departed 01:40 PM 22 Mins. Late
Palakkad (PGT) 02:00 PM 02:05 PM Departed 02:07 PM 7 Mins. Late
Coimbatore Jn (CBE) 03:20 PM 03:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:27 PM N/A
Tiruppur (TUP) 04:08 PM 04:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:15 PM N/A
Erode Jn (ED) 05:05 PM 05:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:12 PM N/A
Salem Jn (SA) 06:05 PM 06:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:12 PM N/A
Jolarpettai (JTJ) 07:48 PM 07:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:55 PM N/A
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 08:53 PM 08:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:00 PM N/A
Chennai Central (MAS) 11:05 PM 11:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:12 PM N/A
Gudur Jn (GDR) 01:35 AM 01:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:42 AM N/A
Nellore (NLR) 02:02 AM 02:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:09 AM N/A
Ongole (OGL) 03:29 AM 03:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:36 AM N/A
Chirala (CLX) 04:05 AM 04:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:12 AM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 06:05 AM 06:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:12 AM N/A
Khammam (KMT) 07:30 AM 07:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:37 AM N/A
Warangal (WL) 09:20 AM 09:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:27 AM N/A
Ramagundam (RDM) 10:35 AM 10:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:42 AM N/A
Manchiryal (MCI) 10:47 AM 10:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:54 AM N/A
Bellampalli (BPA) 11:09 AM 11:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:16 AM N/A
Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR) 11:36 AM 11:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:43 AM N/A
Balharshah (BPQ) 01:05 PM 01:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:12 PM N/A
Chandrapur (CD) 01:34 PM 01:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:41 PM N/A
Hinganghat (HGT) 02:34 PM 02:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:41 PM N/A
Sevagram (SEGM) 03:19 PM 03:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:26 PM N/A
Nagpur (NGP) 04:45 PM 05:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:52 PM N/A
Pandhurna (PAR) 06:14 PM 06:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:21 PM N/A
Amla Jn (AMLA) 07:17 PM 07:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:24 PM N/A
Betul (BZU) 07:34 PM 07:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:41 PM N/A
Ghoradongri (GDYA) 08:13 PM 08:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:21 PM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 10:15 PM 10:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:22 PM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 12:05 AM 12:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:12 AM N/A
Lalitpur (LAR) 03:02 AM 03:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:10 AM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 04:17 AM 04:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:24 AM N/A
Orai (ORAI) 05:58 AM 06:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:06 AM N/A
Pokhrayan (PHN) 06:32 AM 06:34 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:40 AM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 08:15 AM 08:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:22 AM N/A
Unnao Jn (ON) 08:42 AM 08:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:49 AM N/A
Lucknow Ne (LJN) 09:45 AM 10:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:52 AM N/A
Badshahnagar (BNZ) 10:30 AM 10:31 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:37 AM N/A
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 11:03 AM 11:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:10 AM N/A
Gonda Jn (GD) 12:25 PM 12:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:32 PM N/A
Mankapur Jn (MUR) 12:52 PM 12:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:59 PM N/A
Basti (BST) 01:45 PM 01:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:52 PM N/A
Khalilabad (KLD) 02:12 PM 02:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:20 PM N/A
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 03:20 PM 12:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:27 PM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of July 2014 at 02:52 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12512,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12512,12512 running status,12512 train running status,raptisagar express 12512 running status,train no 12512,running status of 12512,train no 12512 running status,raptisagar express 12512,train 12512,train running status 12512,Train 12512 running status,12512 current status,www. TRAIN NO 12512.COM,12512 train,rail enquiry