Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12512 - Raptisagar Express
Running train status for 16th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Vijayawada Jn. (BZA) at 05:35 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Trivandrum Cntl (TVC) Source 06:15 AM Departed 06:15 AM No Delay
Kollam Jn (QLN) 07:10 AM 07:15 AM Departed 07:12 AM 2 Mins. Late
Kayankulam Jn (KYJ) 07:53 AM 07:55 AM Departed 07:52 AM 1 Mins. Before
Harippad (HAD) 08:14 AM 08:15 AM Departed 08:14 AM No Delay
Ambalapuzha (AMPA) 08:29 AM 08:30 AM Departed 08:36 AM 7 Mins. Late
Alleppey (ALLP) 08:40 AM 08:43 AM Departed 08:50 AM 10 Mins. Late
Shertalai (SRTL) 09:14 AM 09:15 AM Departed 09:16 AM 2 Mins. Late
Ernakulam Jn (ERS) 10:00 AM 10:10 AM Departed 09:57 AM 11 Mins. Before
Aluva (AWY) 10:38 AM 10:40 AM Departed 10:49 AM 11 Mins. Late
Angamali (AFK) 10:49 AM 10:50 AM Departed 11:07 AM 19 Mins. Late
Chalakudi (CKI) 11:07 AM 11:08 AM Departed 11:27 AM 21 Mins. Late
Irinjalakuda (IJK) 11:15 AM 11:16 AM Departed 11:37 AM 23 Mins. Late
Thrisur (TCR) 11:47 AM 11:50 AM Departed 12:02 PM 15 Mins. Late
Wadakancheri (WKI) 12:09 PM 12:10 PM Departed 12:20 PM 12 Mins. Late
Shoranur Jn (SRR) 12:55 PM 01:05 PM Departed 12:50 PM 5 Mins. Before
Ottappalam (OTP) 01:19 PM 01:20 PM Departed 01:28 PM 10 Mins. Late
Palakkad (PGT) 02:00 PM 02:05 PM Departed 02:00 PM No Delay
Coimbatore Jn (CBE) 03:20 PM 03:25 PM Departed 03:10 PM 10 Mins. Before
Tiruppur (TUP) 04:08 PM 04:10 PM Departed 04:25 PM 17 Mins. Late
Erode Jn (ED) 05:05 PM 05:15 PM Departed 05:10 PM 5 Mins. Late
Salem Jn (SA) 06:05 PM 06:10 PM Departed 06:20 PM 15 Mins. Late
Jolarpettai (JTJ) 07:48 PM 07:50 PM Departed 08:06 PM 18 Mins. Late
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 08:53 PM 08:55 PM Departed 09:15 PM 22 Mins. Late
Chennai Central (MAS) 11:05 PM 11:25 PM Departed 11:05 PM No Delay
Gudur Jn (GDR) 01:35 AM 01:37 AM Departed 01:35 AM No Delay
Nellore (NLR) 02:02 AM 02:03 AM Departed 02:12 AM 10 Mins. Late
Ongole (OGL) 03:29 AM 03:30 AM Departed 03:36 AM 7 Mins. Late
Chirala (CLX) 04:05 AM 04:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:05 AM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 06:05 AM 06:20 AM Departed 05:35 AM 30 Mins. Before
Khammam (KMT) 07:30 AM 07:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:30 AM N/A
Warangal (WL) 09:20 AM 09:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:20 AM N/A
Ramgundam (RDM) 10:35 AM 10:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:35 AM N/A
Manchiryal (MCI) 10:47 AM 10:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:47 AM N/A
Belampalli (BPA) 11:09 AM 11:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:09 AM N/A
Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR) 11:36 AM 11:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:36 AM N/A
Balharshah (BPQ) 01:05 PM 01:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:05 PM N/A
Chandrapur (CD) 01:34 PM 01:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:34 PM N/A
Hinganghat (HGT) 02:34 PM 02:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:34 PM N/A
Sevagram (SEGM) 03:19 PM 03:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:19 PM N/A
Nagpur (NGP) 04:45 PM 05:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:45 PM N/A
Pandhurna (PAR) 06:14 PM 06:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:14 PM N/A
Amla Jn (AMLA) 07:17 PM 07:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:17 PM N/A
Betul (BZU) 07:34 PM 07:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:34 PM N/A
Ghoradongri (GDYA) 08:14 PM 08:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:14 PM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 10:15 PM 10:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:15 PM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 12:05 AM 12:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:05 AM N/A
Lalitpur (LAR) 03:03 AM 03:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:03 AM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 04:17 AM 04:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:17 AM N/A
Orai (ORAI) 05:59 AM 06:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:59 AM N/A
Pokhrayan (PHN) 06:33 AM 06:34 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:33 AM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 08:15 AM 08:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:15 AM N/A
Unnao Jn (ON) 08:42 AM 08:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:42 AM N/A
Lucknow Ne (LJN) 09:45 AM 10:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:45 AM N/A
Badshahnagar (BNZ) 10:30 AM 10:31 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:30 AM N/A
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 11:03 AM 11:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:03 AM N/A
Gonda Jn (GD) 12:25 PM 12:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:25 PM N/A
Mankapur Jn (MUR) 12:52 PM 12:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:52 PM N/A
Basti (BST) 01:45 PM 01:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:45 PM N/A
Khalilabad (KLD) 02:13 PM 02:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:13 PM N/A
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 03:20 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 03:20 PM N/A
Last Updated:17th of April 2014 at 06:18 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12512,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12512,12512 train running status,12512 running status,raptisagar express 12512 running status,running status of 12512,raptisagar express 12512,train no 12512 running status,train no 12512,www. TRAIN NO 12512.COM,train running status 12512,www.TRAIN NO 12512.COM,12512 train running information,12512 gkp to tvc rapthisagar exp,12512 train status,rail enquiry