Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12512 - Raptisagar Express
Running train status for 22nd of October 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (21-10-2014) running status for Raptisagar Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Trivandrum Central (TVC) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Trivandrum Cntl (TVC) Source 06:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kollam Jn (QLN) 07:10 AM 07:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:10 AM N/A
Kayankulam Jn (KYJ) 07:48 AM 07:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:48 AM N/A
Harippad (HAD) 08:04 AM 08:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:05 AM N/A
Ambalapuzha (AMPA) 08:24 AM 08:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:25 AM N/A
Alleppey (ALLP) 08:38 AM 08:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:37 AM N/A
Shertalai (SRTL) 09:02 AM 09:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:02 AM N/A
Ernakulam Jn (ERS) 09:58 AM 10:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:05 AM N/A
Aluva (AWY) 10:38 AM 10:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:38 AM N/A
Angamali (AFK) 10:50 AM 10:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:50 AM N/A
Chalakudi (CKI) 11:04 AM 11:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:04 AM N/A
Irinjalakuda (IJK) 11:11 AM 11:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:11 AM N/A
Thrisur (TCR) 11:42 AM 11:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:42 AM N/A
Wadakancheri (WKI) 12:02 PM 12:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:02 PM N/A
Shoranur Jn (SRR) 12:55 PM 01:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:55 PM N/A
Ottappalam (OTP) 01:23 PM 01:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:23 PM N/A
Palakkad (PGT) 02:00 PM 02:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:00 PM N/A
Coimbatore Jn (CBE) 03:20 PM 03:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:20 PM N/A
Tiruppur (TUP) 04:08 PM 04:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:08 PM N/A
Erode Jn (ED) 05:05 PM 05:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:05 PM N/A
Salem Jn (SA) 06:05 PM 06:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:05 PM N/A
Jolarpettai (JTJ) 07:48 PM 07:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:48 PM N/A
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 08:53 PM 08:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:53 PM N/A
Chennai Central (MAS) 11:05 PM 11:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:05 PM N/A
Gudur Jn (GDR) 01:35 AM 01:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:35 AM N/A
Nellore (NLR) 02:02 AM 02:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:02 AM N/A
Ongole (OGL) 03:29 AM 03:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:29 AM N/A
Chirala (CLX) 04:05 AM 04:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:05 AM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 06:05 AM 06:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:05 AM N/A
Khammam (KMT) 07:30 AM 07:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:30 AM N/A
Warangal (WL) 09:20 AM 09:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:20 AM N/A
Ramagundam (RDM) 10:35 AM 10:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:35 AM N/A
Manchiryal (MCI) 10:47 AM 10:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:47 AM N/A
Bellampalli (BPA) 11:09 AM 11:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:09 AM N/A
Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR) 11:36 AM 11:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:36 AM N/A
Balharshah (BPQ) 01:05 PM 01:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:05 PM N/A
Chandrapur (CD) 01:34 PM 01:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:34 PM N/A
Hinganghat (HGT) 02:34 PM 02:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:34 PM N/A
Sevagram (SEGM) 03:19 PM 03:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:19 PM N/A
Nagpur (NGP) 04:45 PM 05:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:45 PM N/A
Pandhurna (PAR) 06:14 PM 06:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:14 PM N/A
Amla Jn (AMLA) 07:17 PM 07:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:17 PM N/A
Betul (BZU) 07:34 PM 07:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:34 PM N/A
Ghoradongri (GDYA) 08:13 PM 08:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:13 PM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 10:15 PM 10:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:15 PM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 12:05 AM 12:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:05 AM N/A
Lalitpur (LAR) 03:02 AM 03:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:02 AM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 04:15 AM 04:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:15 AM N/A
Orai (ORAI) 06:06 AM 06:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:06 AM N/A
Pokhrayan (PHN) 06:31 AM 06:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:31 AM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 08:15 AM 08:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:15 AM N/A
Unnao Jn (ON) 08:42 AM 08:44 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:42 AM N/A
Lucknow Ne (LJN) 09:45 AM 10:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:45 AM N/A
Badshahnagar (BNZ) 10:30 AM 10:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:31 AM N/A
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 11:03 AM 11:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:03 AM N/A
Gonda Jn (GD) 12:30 PM 12:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:30 PM N/A
Mankapur Jn (MUR) 12:57 PM 12:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:57 PM N/A
Basti (BST) 01:50 PM 01:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:50 PM N/A
Khalilabad (KLD) 02:17 PM 02:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:18 PM N/A
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 03:20 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 03:20 PM N/A
Last Updated:22nd of October 2014 at 05:31 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12512,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12512,12512 train running status,12512 running status,raptisagar express 12512 running status,running status of 12512,train no 12512,train no 12512 running status,raptisagar express 12512,www. TRAIN NO 12512.COM,train running status 12512,www.TRAIN NO 12512.COM,12512 gkp to tvc rapthisagar exp,12512 train running information,rapti sagar 12512,rail enquiry