Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12512 - Raptisagar Express
Running train status for 23rd of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 43 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Malkapur Road (MALK) at 08:18 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Trivandrum Cntl (TVC) Source 06:15 AM Departed 06:15 AM No Delay
Kollam Jn (QLN) 07:10 AM 07:15 AM Departed 07:20 AM 10 Mins. Late
Kayankulam Jn (KYJ) 07:53 AM 07:55 AM Departed 08:03 AM 10 Mins. Late
Harippad (HAD) 08:14 AM 08:15 AM Departed 08:26 AM 12 Mins. Late
Ambalapuzha (AMPA) 08:29 AM 08:30 AM Departed 09:02 AM 33 Mins. Late
Alleppey (ALLP) 08:40 AM 08:43 AM Departed 09:15 AM 35 Mins. Late
Shertalai (SRTL) 09:14 AM 09:15 AM Departed 09:40 AM 26 Mins. Late
Ernakulam Jn (ERS) 10:00 AM 10:10 AM Departed 10:23 AM 15 Mins. Late
Aluva (AWY) 10:38 AM 10:40 AM Departed 10:58 AM 20 Mins. Late
Angamali (AFK) 10:49 AM 10:50 AM Departed 11:14 AM 26 Mins. Late
Chalakudi (CKI) 11:07 AM 11:08 AM Departed 11:36 AM 30 Mins. Late
Irinjalakuda (IJK) 11:15 AM 11:16 AM Departed 11:44 AM 30 Mins. Late
Thrisur (TCR) 11:47 AM 11:50 AM Departed 12:15 PM 28 Mins. Late
Wadakancheri (WKI) 12:09 PM 12:10 PM Departed 12:40 PM 32 Mins. Late
Shoranur Jn (SRR) 12:55 PM 01:05 PM Departed 01:20 PM 25 Mins. Late
Ottappalam (OTP) 01:19 PM 01:20 PM Departed 02:02 PM 44 Mins. Late
Palakkad (PGT) 02:00 PM 02:05 PM Departed 02:30 PM 30 Mins. Late
Coimbatore Jn (CBE) 03:20 PM 03:25 PM Departed 03:50 PM 30 Mins. Late
Tiruppur (TUP) 04:08 PM 04:10 PM Departed 04:45 PM 37 Mins. Late
Erode Jn (ED) 05:05 PM 05:15 PM Departed 05:27 PM 22 Mins. Late
Salem Jn (SA) 06:05 PM 06:10 PM Departed 06:40 PM 35 Mins. Late
Jolarpettai (JTJ) 07:48 PM 07:50 PM Departed 08:20 PM 32 Mins. Late
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 08:53 PM 08:55 PM Departed 09:25 PM 32 Mins. Late
Chennai Central (MAS) 11:05 PM 11:25 PM Departed 11:30 PM 25 Mins. Late
Gudur Jn (GDR) 01:35 AM 01:37 AM Departed 02:05 AM 30 Mins. Late
Nellore (NLR) 02:02 AM 02:03 AM Departed 02:37 AM 35 Mins. Late
Ongole (OGL) 03:29 AM 03:30 AM Departed 04:05 AM 36 Mins. Late
Chirala (CLX) 04:05 AM 04:06 AM Departed 04:46 AM 41 Mins. Late
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 06:05 AM 06:20 AM Departed 06:05 AM No Delay
Khammam (KMT) 07:30 AM 07:32 AM Departed 08:15 AM 45 Mins. Late
Warangal (WL) 09:20 AM 09:22 AM Departed 09:44 AM 24 Mins. Late
Ramgundam (RDM) 10:35 AM 10:36 AM Departed 11:14 AM 39 Mins. Late
Manchiryal (MCI) 10:47 AM 10:48 AM Departed 11:30 AM 43 Mins. Late
Belampalli (BPA) 11:09 AM 11:10 AM Departed 11:51 AM 42 Mins. Late
Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR) 11:36 AM 11:37 AM Departed 11:36 AM No Delay
Balharshah (BPQ) 01:05 PM 01:15 PM Departed 01:22 PM 17 Mins. Late
Chandrapur (CD) 01:34 PM 01:35 PM Departed 01:54 PM 20 Mins. Late
Hinganghat (HGT) 02:34 PM 02:35 PM Departed 02:51 PM 17 Mins. Late
Sevagram (SEGM) 03:19 PM 03:20 PM Departed 03:36 PM 17 Mins. Late
Nagpur (NGP) 04:45 PM 05:00 PM Departed 04:55 PM 10 Mins. Late
Pandhurna (PAR) 06:14 PM 06:15 PM Departed 06:38 PM 24 Mins. Late
Amla Jn (AMLA) 07:17 PM 07:19 PM Departed 08:00 PM 43 Mins. Late
Betul (BZU) 07:34 PM 07:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:17 PM N/A
Ghoradongri (GDYA) 08:14 PM 08:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:57 PM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 10:15 PM 10:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:58 PM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 12:05 AM 12:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:48 AM N/A
Lalitpur (LAR) 03:03 AM 03:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:46 AM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 04:17 AM 04:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:00 AM N/A
Orai (ORAI) 05:59 AM 06:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:42 AM N/A
Pokhrayan (PHN) 06:33 AM 06:34 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:16 AM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 08:15 AM 08:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:58 AM N/A
Unnao Jn (ON) 08:42 AM 08:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:25 AM N/A
Lucknow Ne (LJN) 09:45 AM 10:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:28 AM N/A
Badshahnagar (BNZ) 10:30 AM 10:31 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:13 AM N/A
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 11:03 AM 11:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:46 AM N/A
Gonda Jn (GD) 12:25 PM 12:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:08 PM N/A
Mankapur Jn (MUR) 12:52 PM 12:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:35 PM N/A
Basti (BST) 01:45 PM 01:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:28 PM N/A
Khalilabad (KLD) 02:13 PM 02:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:56 PM N/A
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 03:20 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:03 PM N/A
Last Updated:24th of April 2014 at 08:37 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12512,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12512,12512 train running status,12512 running status,raptisagar express 12512 running status,running status of 12512,train no 12512,train no 12512 running status,raptisagar express 12512,www. TRAIN NO 12512.COM,train running status 12512,www.TRAIN NO 12512.COM,train 12512,12512 train running information,12512 gkp to tvc rapthisagar exp,rail enquiry