Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12511 - Rapti Sagar Express
Running train status for 31st of August 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Lucknow Jn. (LJN) at 11:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) Source 06:35 AM Departed 06:35 AM No Delay
Khalilabad (KLD) 07:11 AM 07:13 AM Departed 07:12 AM 1 Mins. Late
Basti (BST) 07:40 AM 07:45 AM Departed 07:40 AM No Delay
Mankapur Jn (MUR) 08:35 AM 08:37 AM Departed 08:30 AM 5 Mins. Before
Gonda Jn (GD) 09:00 AM 09:05 AM Departed 09:00 AM No Delay
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 10:27 AM 10:29 AM Departed 10:42 AM 15 Mins. Late
Badshahnagar (BNZ) 10:56 AM 10:58 AM Departed 11:10 AM 14 Mins. Late
Lucknow Ne (LJN) 11:30 AM 11:50 AM Departed 11:30 AM No Delay
Unnao Jn (ON) 12:41 PM 12:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:41 PM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 01:17 PM 01:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:17 PM N/A
Pokhrayan (PHN) 02:17 PM 02:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:17 PM N/A
Orai (ORAI) 02:55 PM 03:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:58 PM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 04:45 PM 05:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:45 PM N/A
Lalitpur (LAR) 06:02 PM 06:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:02 PM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 09:05 PM 09:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:05 PM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 11:00 PM 11:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:00 PM N/A
Ghoradongri (GDYA) 12:07 AM 12:09 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:07 AM N/A
Betul (BZU) 12:53 AM 12:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:53 AM N/A
Amla Jn (AMLA) 01:19 AM 01:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:19 AM N/A
Pandhurna (PAR) 02:23 AM 02:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:23 AM N/A
Nagpur (NGP) 04:10 AM 04:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:10 AM N/A
Sevagram (SEGM) 05:18 AM 05:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:18 AM N/A
Hinganghat (HGT) 05:48 AM 05:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:48 AM N/A
Chandrapur (CD) 06:56 AM 06:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:56 AM N/A
Balharshah (BPQ) 08:05 AM 08:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:05 AM N/A
Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR) 09:24 AM 09:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:24 AM N/A
Bellampalli (BPA) 10:02 AM 10:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:02 AM N/A
Manchiryal (MCI) 10:18 AM 10:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:18 AM N/A
Ramagundam (RDM) 10:28 AM 10:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:28 AM N/A
Warangal (WL) 12:03 PM 12:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:03 PM N/A
Khammam (KMT) 01:35 PM 01:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:35 PM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 03:50 PM 04:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:50 PM N/A
Chirala (CLX) 05:17 PM 05:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:17 PM N/A
Ongole (OGL) 06:02 PM 06:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:02 PM N/A
Nellore (NLR) 07:19 PM 07:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:18 PM N/A
Gudur Jn (GDR) 08:53 PM 08:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:53 PM N/A
Chennai Central (MAS) 11:20 PM 11:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:20 PM N/A
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 01:45 AM 01:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:45 AM N/A
Jolarpettai (JTJ) 03:15 AM 03:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:15 AM N/A
Salem Jn (SA) 04:45 AM 04:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:45 AM N/A
Erode Jn (ED) 06:05 AM 06:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:05 AM N/A
Tiruppur (TUP) 06:58 AM 07:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:58 AM N/A
Coimbatore Jn (CBE) 07:50 AM 07:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:50 AM N/A
Palakkad (PGT) 09:05 AM 09:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:05 AM N/A
Ottappalam (OTP) 09:38 AM 09:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:38 AM N/A
Shoranur Jn (SRR) 10:20 AM 10:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:20 AM N/A
Wadakancheri (WKI) 10:48 AM 10:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:48 AM N/A
Thrisur (TCR) 11:17 AM 11:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:17 AM N/A
Irinjalakuda (IJK) 11:47 AM 11:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:46 AM N/A
Chalakudi (CKI) 11:53 AM 11:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:53 AM N/A
Angamali (AFK) 12:08 PM 12:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:08 PM N/A
Aluva (AWY) 12:20 PM 12:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:21 PM N/A
Ernakulam Town (ERN) 12:55 PM 12:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:55 PM N/A
Ernakulam Jn (ERS) 01:10 PM 01:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:10 PM N/A
Shertalai (SRTL) 01:58 PM 02:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:58 PM N/A
Alleppey (ALLP) 02:32 PM 02:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:32 PM N/A
Ambalapuzha (AMPA) 02:48 PM 02:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:48 PM N/A
Harippad (HAD) 03:08 PM 03:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:08 PM N/A
Kayankulam Jn (KYJ) 03:23 PM 03:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:23 PM N/A
Kollam Jn (QLN) 04:10 PM 04:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:10 PM N/A
Trivandrum Cntl (TVC) 05:30 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 PM N/A
Last Updated:31st of August 2014 at 11:42 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12511,12511 train running status,12511 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12511,12511 runn,12511 train current running status,12511 current running status,running status of 12511,raptisagar express 12511 running status,train running status 12511,train no 12511 running status,12511 train status,running status of train 12511,12511 train,current running status of train 12511,rail enquiry