RailEnquiry

Loading..

12498 Shane Punjab Live Running Status - 24 Mins Late
Start Date - 31 Jul 2015 Currently Running (Departed: Jalandhar City Jn)

Refresh Status
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Amritsar Jn 1 Source Source No Delay 03:10 PM 03:25 PM 15 Mins 0 Kms -
2 Beas Jn 1 03:38 PM 04:06 PM 28 Mins 03:40 PM 04:08 PM 28 Mins 42 Kms 2
3 Jalandhar City Jn 1 04:10 PM 04:34 PM 24 Mins 04:15 PM 04:39 PM 24 Mins 78 Kms -
4 Phagwara Jn 1 04:36 PM 05:00 PM 24 Mins 04:38 PM 05:02 PM 24 Mins 99 Kms -
5 Ludhiana Jn 1 05:13 PM 05:29 PM 16 Mins 05:18 PM 05:34 PM 16 Mins 135 Kms 1
6 Khanna 1 06:01 PM 06:10 PM 9 Mins 06:02 PM 06:11 PM 9 Mins 177 Kms -
7 Rajpura Jn 1 06:33 PM 06:42 PM 9 Mins 06:35 PM 06:44 PM 9 Mins 221 Kms 2
8 Ambala Cantt Jn 1 07:15 PM 07:15 PM No Delay 07:20 PM 07:20 PM No Delay 249 Kms 2
9 Kurukshetra Jn 1 07:51 PM 07:51 PM No Delay 07:55 PM 07:55 PM No Delay 290 Kms 1
10 Karnal 1 08:20 PM 08:20 PM No Delay 08:22 PM 08:22 PM No Delay 323 Kms 2
11 Panipat Jn 1 08:55 PM 08:55 PM No Delay 08:57 PM 08:57 PM No Delay 358 Kms -
12 Delhi Sabzi Mandi 1 10:18 PM 10:18 PM No Delay 10:20 PM 10:20 PM No Delay 443 Kms 15
13 New Delhi 1 10:50 PM 10:50 PM No Delay Destination Destination No Delay 447 Kms 15
Journey Done: 1 hrs 14 minLast Updated: 31 Jul, 2015 @ 04:42 PM
No Options are Available