Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12498 - Shane Punjab
Running train status for 01st of November 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (31-10-2014) running status for Shane Punjab.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Amritsar Jn. (ASR) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Amritsar Jn (ASR) Source 03:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Beas (BEAS) 03:38 PM 03:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:38 PM N/A
Jalandhar City (JUC) 04:10 PM 04:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:10 PM N/A
Phagwara Jn (PGW) 04:36 PM 04:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:36 PM N/A
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 05:13 PM 05:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:13 PM N/A
Khanna (KNN) 06:01 PM 06:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:00 PM N/A
Rajpura Jn (RPJ) 06:33 PM 06:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:33 PM N/A
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 07:15 PM 07:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:15 PM N/A
Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE) 07:51 PM 07:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:53 PM N/A
Karnal (KUN) 08:20 PM 08:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:20 PM N/A
Panipat Jn (PNP) 08:55 PM 08:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:55 PM N/A
Subzi Mandi (SZM) 10:18 PM 10:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:18 PM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 10:50 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:50 PM N/A
Last Updated:01st of November 2014 at 11:28 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12498,12498 train running status,12498 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12498,12498 train,running status of 12498,12498 current running status,train no 12498 ,12498 train status,train running status 12498,12498 current status,train no.12498,train 12498,12498 live running status,12498 shane punjab,rail enquiry