Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12498 - Shane Punjab
Running train status for 22nd of July 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 23, Jul, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at New Delhi (NDLS) at 10:40 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Amritsar Jn (ASR) 12:00 AM 03:10 PM Departed 03:10 PM No Delay
Beas (BEAS) 03:38 PM 03:40 PM Departed 03:48 PM 10 Mins. Late
Jalandhar City (JUC) 04:10 PM 04:15 PM Departed 04:22 PM 12 Mins. Late
Phagwara Jn (PGW) 04:36 PM 04:38 PM Departed 04:45 PM 9 Mins. Late
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 05:13 PM 05:18 PM Departed 05:20 PM 7 Mins. Late
Khanna (KNN) 06:01 PM 06:02 PM Departed 06:02 PM 1 Mins. Late
Rajpura Jn (RPJ) 06:33 PM 06:35 PM Departed 06:38 PM 5 Mins. Late
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 07:15 PM 07:20 PM Departed 07:10 PM 5 Mins. Before
Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE) 07:56 PM 07:58 PM Departed 07:59 PM 3 Mins. Late
Karnal (KUN) 08:24 PM 08:26 PM Departed 08:28 PM 4 Mins. Late
Panipat Jn (PNP) 08:55 PM 08:57 PM Departed 08:56 PM 1 Mins. Late
Subzi Mandi (SZM) 10:18 PM 10:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 10:50 PM 12:00 AM Departed 10:40 PM 10 Mins. Before
Last Updated:22nd of July 2014 at 10:56 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12498,12498 train running status,12498 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12498,running status of 12498,12498 train,train running status 12498,train no 12498 ,12498 train live status,12498 current status,train 12498,12498 current running status,12498 train status,12498 shane punjab,train 12498 running status ,rail enquiry