Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12488 - Seemanchal Express
Running train status for 01st of September 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 126 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Mitawali (MTI) at 12:51 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Anand Vihar Trm (ANVT) Source 07:30 AM Departed 09:30 AM No Delay
Ghaziabad (GZB) 08:02 AM 08:04 AM Departed 10:08 AM 126 Mins. Late
Tundla Jn (TDL) 10:25 AM 10:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:31 PM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 01:45 PM 01:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:51 PM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 04:50 PM 05:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:56 PM N/A
Mirzapur (MZP) 06:15 PM 06:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:21 PM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 07:45 PM 08:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:51 PM N/A
Dildarnagar Jn (DLN) 08:51 PM 08:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:57 PM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 11:25 PM 11:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:31 AM N/A
Begu Sarai (BGS) 02:15 AM 02:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:23 AM N/A
Khagaria Jn (KGG) 02:58 AM 03:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:14 AM N/A
Naugachia (NNA) 04:00 AM 04:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:20 AM N/A
Katihar Jn (KIR) 05:20 AM 05:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:26 AM N/A
Purnia Jn (PRNA) 06:33 AM 06:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:32 AM N/A
Arariya Court (ARQ) 07:06 AM 07:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:03 AM N/A
Forbesganj (FBG) 07:50 AM 07:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:26 AM N/A
Jogbani (JBN) 08:25 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:31 AM N/A
Katihar Jn (KIR) 05:20 AM 05:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:26 AM N/A
Sonalli (SI) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:58 AM N/A
Salmari (SRI) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:27 AM N/A
Barsoi Jn (BOE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:46 AM N/A
Raiganj (RGJ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:05 AM N/A
Kaliyanganj (KAJ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:42 AM N/A
Radhikapur (RDP) 05:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:26 AM N/A
() 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:36 AM N/A
Last Updated:01st of September 2014 at 12:50 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12488,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12488,12488 train running status,spot train 12488,Railenquiry/12488,12488 running status,Running status of 12488,train enquiry 12488,runing status 12488 semanchal express,12488 simanchal exp.,12488 status,current running status of train 12488,12488 train current status,running status 12488,seemanchal express 12488 running status,rail enquiry