Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12488 - Seemanchal Express
Running train status for 28th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (27-07-2014) running status for Seemanchal Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Anand Vihar Trm (ANVT) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Anand Vihar Trm (ANVT) Source 07:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 08:06 AM 08:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:06 AM N/A
Tundla Jn (TDL) 10:25 AM 10:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:25 AM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 01:45 PM 01:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:45 PM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 04:50 PM 05:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:50 PM N/A
Mirzapur (MZP) 06:15 PM 06:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:15 PM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 07:45 PM 08:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:45 PM N/A
Dildarnagar Jn (DLN) 08:51 PM 08:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:51 PM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 11:25 PM 11:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:25 PM N/A
Begu Sarai (BGS) 02:17 AM 02:19 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:17 AM N/A
Khagaria Jn (KGG) 03:05 AM 03:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:08 AM N/A
Naugachia (NNA) 04:14 AM 04:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:14 AM N/A
Katihar Jn (KIR) 05:20 AM 05:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:20 AM N/A
Purnia Jn (PRNA) 06:26 AM 06:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:26 AM N/A
Arariya Court (ARQ) 06:57 AM 06:59 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:57 AM N/A
Forbesganj (FBG) 07:20 AM 07:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:20 AM N/A
Jogbani (JBN) 08:25 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:25 AM N/A
Katihar Jn (KIR) 05:20 AM 05:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:20 AM N/A
Sonalli (SI) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:52 AM N/A
Salmari (SRI) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:21 AM N/A
Barsoi Jn (BOE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:40 AM N/A
Raiganj (RGJ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:59 AM N/A
Kaliyanganj (KAJ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:36 AM N/A
Radhikapur (RDP) 05:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:20 AM N/A
() 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:28th of July 2014 at 03:39 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12488,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12488,Railenquiry/12488,spot train 12488,12488 train running status,12488 running status,train enquiry 12488,Running status of 12488,12488 train,seemanchal express 12488 running status,Train no 12488,12488 seemanchal exp running status,runing status 12488 semanchal express,train no 12488 running status,running status 12488,rail enquiry