Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12488 - Seemanchal Express
Running train status for 28th of December 2014
Currently Train is - Rescheduled
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Anand Vihar Trm (ANVT) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Anand Vihar Trm (ANVT) Source 07:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 08:02 AM 08:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:04 AM N/A
Tundla Jn (TDL) 10:25 AM 10:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:25 AM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 01:45 PM 01:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:45 PM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 04:50 PM 05:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:45 PM N/A
Mirzapur (MZP) 06:15 PM 06:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:08 PM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 07:45 PM 08:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:45 PM N/A
Dildarnagar Jn (DLN) 08:51 PM 08:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:51 PM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 11:25 PM 11:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:25 PM N/A
Begu Sarai (BGS) 02:15 AM 02:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:13 AM N/A
Khagaria Jn (KGG) 02:58 AM 03:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:01 AM N/A
Naugachia (NNA) 04:00 AM 04:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:58 AM N/A
Katihar Jn (KIR) 05:20 AM 05:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:20 AM N/A
Purnia Jn (PRNA) 06:33 AM 06:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:33 AM N/A
Arariya Court (ARQ) 07:06 AM 07:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:06 AM N/A
Forbesganj (FBG) 07:50 AM 07:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:53 AM N/A
Jogbani (JBN) 08:25 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:25 AM N/A
Last Updated:28th of December 2014 at 05:44 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
rail enquiry