Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12488 - Seemanchal Express
Running train status for 30th of January 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (29-01-2015) running status for Seemanchal Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Anand Vihar Trm (ANVT) Source 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Tundla Jn (TDL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mirzapur (MZP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dildarnagar Jn (DLN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Begu Sarai (BGS) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Khagaria Jn (KGG) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Naugachia (NNA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Katihar Jn (KIR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Purnia Jn (PRNA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Arariya Court (ARQ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Forbesganj (FBG) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jogbani (JBN) 05:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:30th of January 2015 at 08:06 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12488,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12488,spot train 12488,Rail enquiry/12488,12488 running status,12488 train running status,Railenquiry/12488,train enquiry 12488,Running status of 12488,12488 train,seemanchal express 12488 running status,Train no 12488,runing status 12488 semanchal express,running status 12488,12488 current running status,rail enquiry