Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12471 - Swaraj Express
Running train status for 20th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 16 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Lakheri (LKE) at 10:39 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bandra Terminus (BDTS) Source 07:55 AM Departed 07:55 AM No Delay
Borivali (BVI) 08:26 AM 08:28 AM Departed 08:32 AM 6 Mins. Late
Vapi (VAPI) 10:23 AM 10:25 AM Departed 10:27 AM 4 Mins. Late
Surat (ST) 11:42 AM 11:47 AM Departed 11:42 AM No Delay
Bharuch Jn (BH) 12:31 PM 12:33 PM Departed 12:43 PM 12 Mins. Late
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 01:35 PM 01:45 PM Departed 01:42 PM 7 Mins. Late
Godhra Jn (GDA) 02:50 PM 02:52 PM Departed 02:50 PM No Delay
Dahod (DHD) 03:49 PM 03:51 PM Departed 04:18 PM 29 Mins. Late
Meghnagar (MGN) 04:14 PM 04:16 PM Departed 04:49 PM 35 Mins. Late
Ratlam Jn (RTM) 05:45 PM 06:05 PM Departed 05:55 PM 10 Mins. Late
Nagda Jn (NAD) 07:03 PM 07:05 PM Departed 06:51 PM 12 Mins. Before
Bhawani Mandi (BWM) 08:22 PM 08:24 PM Departed 08:20 PM 2 Mins. Before
Kota Jn (KOTA) 09:30 PM 09:40 PM Departed 09:42 PM 12 Mins. Late
Sawai Madhopur (SWM) 10:55 PM 10:57 PM Departed 11:11 PM 16 Mins. Late
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 02:00 AM 02:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:16 AM N/A
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 04:10 AM 04:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:26 AM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 04:35 AM 04:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:51 AM N/A
Panipat Jn (PNP) 06:11 AM 06:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:27 AM N/A
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 07:55 AM 08:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:11 AM N/A
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 09:45 AM 09:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:01 AM N/A
Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 10:45 AM 10:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:01 AM N/A
Pathankot Cantt (PTKC) 12:25 PM 12:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:41 PM N/A
Kathua (KTHU) 01:03 PM 01:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:19 PM N/A
Jammu Tawi (JAT) 02:45 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 03:01 PM N/A
Last Updated:20th of October 2014 at 11:23 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12471,12471 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12471,12471 running status,12471 swaraj express seat availability,train running status 12471,swaraj express 12471 running status,running status of 12471,train no 12471,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/12471,12471 seat availability,current running status of train no 12471,running status of train 12471,current status of the train 12471,swaraj express 12471,rail enquiry