Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12471 - Swaraj Express
Running train status for 31st of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 7 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Atul (ATUL) at 10:48 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bandra Terminus (BDTS) Source 07:55 AM Departed 07:55 AM No Delay
Borivali (BVI) 08:26 AM 08:28 AM Departed 08:29 AM 3 Mins. Late
Vapi (VAPI) 10:23 AM 10:25 AM Departed 10:30 AM 7 Mins. Late
Surat (ST) 11:42 AM 11:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:49 AM N/A
Bharuch Jn (BH) 12:31 PM 12:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:38 PM N/A
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 01:35 PM 01:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:42 PM N/A
Godhra Jn (GDA) 02:50 PM 02:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:57 PM N/A
Dahod (DHD) 03:49 PM 03:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:54 PM N/A
Meghnagar (MGN) 04:14 PM 04:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:19 PM N/A
Ratlam Jn (RTM) 05:45 PM 06:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:52 PM N/A
Nagda Jn (NAD) 07:03 PM 07:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:10 PM N/A
Bhawani Mandi (BWM) 08:22 PM 08:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:29 PM N/A
Kota Jn (KOTA) 09:30 PM 09:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:37 PM N/A
Sawai Madhopur (SWM) 10:55 PM 10:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:02 PM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 02:00 AM 02:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:07 AM N/A
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 04:10 AM 04:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:17 AM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 04:35 AM 04:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:42 AM N/A
Panipat Jn (PNP) 06:11 AM 06:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:18 AM N/A
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 07:55 AM 08:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:02 AM N/A
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 09:45 AM 09:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:52 AM N/A
Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 10:45 AM 10:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:52 AM N/A
Pathankot Cantt (PTKC) 12:25 PM 12:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:32 PM N/A
Kathua (KTHU) 01:03 PM 01:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:10 PM N/A
Jammu Tawi (JAT) 02:45 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 02:52 PM N/A
Last Updated:31st of October 2014 at 11:01 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12471,12471 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12471,12471 running status,12471 swaraj express seat availability,train running status 12471,swaraj express 12471 running status,running status of 12471,train no 12471,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/12471,12471 seat availability,12471 train,running status of train 12471,current running status of train no 12471,current status of the train 12471,rail enquiry