Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12440 - Ndls Rnc Raj Express
Running train status for 19th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (18-04-2014) running status for Ndls Rnc Raj Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
New Delhi (NDLS) Source 04:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 08:50 PM 08:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 01:18 AM 01:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dehri On Sone (DOS) 02:35 AM 02:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Gaya Jn (GAYA) 03:30 AM 03:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Koderma (KQR) 04:41 AM 04:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bokaro Stl City (BKSC) 06:40 AM 06:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ranchi (RNC) 09:10 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:20th of April 2014 at 01:47 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12440,12440 train running status,12440 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12440,train running status 12440,train running status of 12440,12440 train status,running status of 12440,Train no 12440,12440 train rout&live runnig status,train number 12440 running status,12440 rajdhani,12440 current status,12440 train,ranchi rajdhani running status 12440,rail enquiry