Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12440 - Ndls Rnc Raj Express
Running train status for 22nd of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 23, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Ranchi (RNC) at 08:50 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
New Delhi (NDLS) Source 04:10 PM Departed 04:10 PM No Delay
Kanpur Central (CNB) 08:50 PM 08:55 PM Departed 09:14 PM 24 Mins. Late
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 01:18 AM 01:28 AM Departed 01:03 AM 15 Mins. Before
Dehri On Sone (DOS) 02:35 AM 02:37 AM Departed 02:40 AM 5 Mins. Late
Gaya Jn (GAYA) 03:30 AM 03:33 AM Departed 03:35 AM 5 Mins. Late
Koderma (KQR) 04:41 AM 04:43 AM Departed 04:37 AM 4 Mins. Before
Bokaro Stl City (BKSC) 06:40 AM 06:45 AM Departed 06:19 AM 21 Mins. Before
Ranchi (RNC) 09:10 AM Destination Departed 08:50 AM 20 Mins. Before
Last Updated:23rd of April 2014 at 09:16 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12440,12440 train running status,12440 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12440,train running status 12440,train running status of 12440,12440 train status,running status of 12440,Train no 12440,12440 train rout&live runnig status,train number 12440 running status,12440 rajdhani,12440 current status,12440 train,ranchi rajdhani running status 12440,rail enquiry