Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12440 - Ndls Rnc Raj Express
Running train status for 29th of May 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (28-05-2015) running status for Ndls Rnc Raj Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at New Delhi (NDLS) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
New Delhi (NDLS) Source 04:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 09:00 PM 09:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:00 PM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 01:18 AM 01:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:18 AM N/A
Dehri On Sone (DOS) 02:35 AM 02:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:35 AM N/A
Gaya Jn (GAYA) 03:30 AM 03:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:30 AM N/A
Koderma (KQR) 04:41 AM 04:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:41 AM N/A
Bokaro Stl City (BKSC) 06:40 AM 06:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:40 AM N/A
Ranchi (RNC) 09:10 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 09:10 AM N/A
Last Updated:29th of May 2015 at 05:35 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12440,12440 running status,running status of train no 12440,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12440,12440 train running status,12440 current status,12440 train,12440 train status,Train no 12440,train running status 12440,running status of 12440,current running status of 12440,train running status of 12440,train 12440 running status,running status 12440 ,rail enquiry