Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12440 - Ndls Rnc Raj Express
Running train status for 19th of December 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Last Location/Departed from Kanpur Goods Marshal (GMC) at 10:45 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
New Delhi (NDLS) Source 04:05 PM Departed 04:05 PM No Delay
Kanpur Central (CNB) 09:00 PM 09:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:00 PM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 01:18 AM 01:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:18 AM N/A
Dehri On Sone (DOS) 02:35 AM 02:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:35 AM N/A
Gaya Jn (GAYA) 03:30 AM 03:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:30 AM N/A
Koderma (KQR) 04:41 AM 04:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:41 AM N/A
Bokaro Stl City (BKSC) 06:40 AM 06:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:40 AM N/A
Ranchi (RNC) 09:10 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 09:10 AM N/A
Last Updated:19th of December 2014 at 10:59 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12440,12440 running status,12440 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12440,train running status 12440,12440 current status,train running status of 12440,Train no 12440,12440 train status,12440 train rout&live runnig status,train number 12440 running status,12440 train,running status of 12440,12440 rajdhani,12440 raj dhani rnc carunt location,rail enquiry