Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12429 - Rajdhani Express
Running train status for 20th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (19-04-2014) running status for Rajdhani Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC) Source 08:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sai P Nilayam (SSPN) 10:35 PM 10:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dharmavaram Jn (DMM) 11:20 PM 11:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Anantapur (ATP) 11:54 PM 11:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Raichur (RC) 02:44 AM 02:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Seram (SEM) 04:44 AM 04:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 07:35 AM 07:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 09:28 AM 09:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Nagpur (NGP) 03:25 PM 03:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 09:20 PM 09:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 12:53 AM 12:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 05:50 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:21st of April 2014 at 02:27 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12429 train running status,12429 running status,12429,current status of train 12429,12429 train status,train running status 12429,running status of 12429,train no 12429,12429 train schedule,12429 schedule,train running status of 12429,train 12429 running status,train 12429 at nagpur,train no. 12429,12429 current status,rail enquiry