Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12428 - Anvt Rewa Express
Running train status for 27th of March 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (26-03-2015) running status for Anvt Rewa Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Anand Vihar Trm (ANVT) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Anand Vihar Trm (ANVT) Source 09:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 09:40 PM 09:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:40 PM N/A
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 11:17 PM 11:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:17 PM N/A
Jhinjhak (JJK) 02:08 AM 02:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:08 AM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 03:20 AM 03:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:20 AM N/A
Fatehpur (FTP) 04:21 AM 04:23 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:21 AM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 06:30 AM 06:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:35 AM N/A
Shankargarh (SRJ) 07:40 AM 07:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:40 AM N/A
Dabhaura (DBR) 08:06 AM 08:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:07 AM N/A
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 08:43 AM 08:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:43 AM N/A
Satna (STA) 09:50 AM 10:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:50 AM N/A
Rewa (REWA) 11:00 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 11:00 AM N/A
Last Updated:27th of March 2015 at 03:59 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12428,12428 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12428,12428 train running status,Running status of train no. 12428,train running status 12428,running status of 12428,12428 train,12428 current running status,train 12428,runing train12428 locktion,12428 train status,12428 current status,train no 12428,12428 live running status,rail enquiry