Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12428 - Delhi Anand Vihar - Rewa Sf Express
Running train status for 01st of July 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (30-06-2015) running status for Delhi Anand Vihar - Rewa Sf Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Anand Vihar Trm (ANVT) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) 12:00 AM 09:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 AM N/A
Ghaziabad Jn. (GZB) 09:40 PM 09:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:40 PM N/A
Aligarh Jn. (ALJN) 11:17 PM 11:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:17 PM N/A
Jhinjhak (JJK) 02:08 AM 02:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:08 AM N/A
Kanpur Central Jn. (CNB) 03:20 AM 03:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:20 AM N/A
Fatehpur (FTP) 04:21 AM 04:23 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:21 AM N/A
Allahabad Jn. (ALD) 06:35 AM 06:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:35 AM N/A
Shankargarh (SRJ) 07:40 AM 07:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:40 AM N/A
Dabhaura (DBR) 08:07 AM 08:09 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:07 AM N/A
Manikpur Jn. (MKP) 08:43 AM 08:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:43 AM N/A
Satna (STA) 09:50 AM 10:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:50 AM N/A
Rewa (REWA) 11:00 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 11:00 AM N/A
Last Updated:01st of July 2015 at 01:13 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12428,12428 running status,12428 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12428,Running status of train no. 12428,train running status 12428,running status of 12428,12428 train,train 12428,12428 current running status,12428train,12428 train status,12428 current status,train no 12428,runing train12428 locktion,rail enquiry