Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12428 - Anvt Rewa Express
Running train status for 26th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (25-07-2014) running status for Anvt Rewa Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Anand Vihar Trm (ANVT) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Anand Vihar Trm (ANVT) Source 09:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 09:43 PM 09:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:43 PM N/A
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 11:17 PM 11:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:17 PM N/A
Jhinjhak (JJK) 02:08 AM 02:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:08 AM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 03:20 AM 03:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:20 AM N/A
Fatehpur (FTP) 04:21 AM 04:23 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:21 AM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 06:30 AM 06:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:30 AM N/A
Shankargarh (SRJ) 07:39 AM 07:41 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:39 AM N/A
Dabhaura (DBR) 08:06 AM 08:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:06 AM N/A
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 08:43 AM 08:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:43 AM N/A
Satna (STA) 09:50 AM 10:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:50 AM N/A
Rewa (REWA) 11:00 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 11:00 AM N/A
Last Updated:26th of July 2014 at 02:31 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12428,12428 running status,Running status of train no. 12428,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12428,12428 train running status,train running status 12428,running status of 12428,runing train12428 locktion,12428 train,12428 train status,12428 train running information,train 12428,12428 current running status,train no 12428 running status ,train no 12428,rail enquiry