Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12427 - Rewa Anvt Express
Running train status for 24th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 3 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Link Jn. Cabin (LKJN) at 08:12 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Rewa (REWA) Source 04:00 PM Departed 04:00 PM No Delay
Satna (STA) 04:55 PM 05:05 PM Departed 04:53 PM 2 Mins. Before
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 06:33 PM 06:35 PM Departed 06:20 PM 13 Mins. Before
Dabhaura (DBR) 06:53 PM 06:55 PM Departed 06:55 PM 2 Mins. Late
Shankargarh (SRJ) 07:22 PM 07:24 PM Departed 07:25 PM 3 Mins. Late
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 08:35 PM 09:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:38 PM N/A
Fatehpur (FTP) 10:13 PM 10:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:16 PM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 11:30 PM 11:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:33 PM N/A
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 03:30 AM 03:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:33 AM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 06:05 AM 06:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:08 AM N/A
Anand Vihar Trm (ANVT) 06:40 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:43 AM N/A
Last Updated:24th of October 2014 at 08:51 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12427 ,12427 running status,12427 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12427,Train 12427,Train no 12427,train running status 12427,running status of 12427,12427 current running status,current running status of train 12427,running status of train 12427,Current running status of 12427,12427 current status,12427 train,12427 train status,rail enquiry