Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12427 - Rewa Anvt Express
Running train status for 02nd of October 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (01-10-2014) running status for Rewa Anvt Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Rewa (REWA) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Rewa (REWA) Source 04:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Satna (STA) 04:55 PM 05:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:55 PM N/A
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 06:33 PM 06:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:33 PM N/A
Dabhaura (DBR) 06:53 PM 06:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:53 PM N/A
Shankargarh (SRJ) 07:22 PM 07:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:22 PM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 08:35 PM 09:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:35 PM N/A
Fatehpur (FTP) 10:13 PM 10:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:13 PM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 11:30 PM 11:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:30 PM N/A
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 03:30 AM 03:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:30 AM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 06:05 AM 06:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:05 AM N/A
Anand Vihar Trm (ANVT) 06:40 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:40 AM N/A
Last Updated:02nd of October 2014 at 09:48 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12427 ,12427 running status,12427 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12427,Train 12427,Train no 12427,train running status 12427,running status of 12427,12427 current running status,running status of train 12427,current running status of train 12427,Current running status of 12427,12427 current status,12427 train status,current running status of train no 12427,rail enquiry