Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12427 - Rewa Anvt Express
Running train status for 15th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 16, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - 10 Minutes
Train Arrived at Anand Vihar Trm (ANVT) at 06:40 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Rewa (REWA) Source 04:00 PM Departed 04:00 PM No Delay
Satna (STA) 04:55 PM 05:05 PM Departed 05:02 PM 7 Mins. Late
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 06:33 PM 06:35 PM Departed 07:00 PM 27 Mins. Late
Dabhaura (DBR) 06:53 PM 06:55 PM Departed 07:23 PM 30 Mins. Late
Shankargarh (SRJ) 07:22 PM 07:24 PM Departed 07:50 PM 28 Mins. Late
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 08:35 PM 09:00 PM Departed 09:10 PM 35 Mins. Late
Fatehpur (FTP) 10:13 PM 10:15 PM Departed 10:53 PM 40 Mins. Late
Kanpur Central (CNB) 11:30 PM 11:35 PM Departed 12:07 AM 37 Mins. Late
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 03:35 AM 03:40 AM Departed 04:53 AM 78 Mins. Late
Ghaziabad (GZB) 05:58 AM 06:00 AM Departed 06:10 AM 12 Mins. Late
Anand Vihar Trm (ANVT) 06:30 AM Destination Departed 06:40 AM 10 Mins. Late
Last Updated:16th of April 2014 at 07:23 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12427 ,12427 running status,12427 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12427,Train 12427,train running status 12427,Train no 12427,12427 current running status,running status of 12427,rewa express 12427 running status,Current running status of 12427,12427 train,running status of train 12427,current running status of train 12427,12427 current status,rail enquiry