Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12427 - Rewa Anvt Express
Running train status for 27th of March 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 5 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Satna (STA) at 04:50 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Rewa (REWA) Source 04:00 PM Departed 04:00 PM No Delay
Satna (STA) 04:55 PM 05:05 PM Departed 04:50 PM 5 Mins. Before
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 06:33 PM 06:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:38 PM N/A
Dabhaura (DBR) 06:53 PM 06:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:58 PM N/A
Shankargarh (SRJ) 07:22 PM 07:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:27 PM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 08:35 PM 09:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:40 PM N/A
Fatehpur (FTP) 10:13 PM 10:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:18 PM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 11:30 PM 11:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:35 PM N/A
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 03:30 AM 03:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:35 AM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 06:05 AM 06:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:10 AM N/A
Anand Vihar Trm (ANVT) 06:40 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:45 AM N/A
Last Updated:27th of March 2015 at 05:22 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12427 ,12427 running status,12427 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12427,running status of 12427,Train 12427,Train no 12427,12427 current running status,12427 current status,train running status 12427,12427 train,12427 train status,rewa express 12427 running status,running status of train 12427,current running status of train 12427,rail enquiry