Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12419 - Gomti Express
Running train status for 25th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Kanpur Central Jn. (CNB) at 07:35 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Lucknow Nr (LKO) Source 06:00 AM Departed 06:40 AM No Delay
Unnao Jn (ON) 06:56 AM 06:58 AM Departed 07:19 AM 23 Mins. Late
Kanpur Central (CNB) 07:35 AM 07:40 AM Departed 07:35 AM No Delay
Panki (PNK) 07:56 AM 07:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:56 AM N/A
Rura (RURA) 08:24 AM 08:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:24 AM N/A
Jhinjhak (JJK) 08:40 AM 08:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:40 AM N/A
Phaphund (PHD) 08:58 AM 09:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:58 AM N/A
Etawah (ETW) 09:39 AM 09:41 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:39 AM N/A
Shikohabad Jn (SKB) 10:18 AM 10:19 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:17 AM N/A
Firozabad (FZD) 10:37 AM 10:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:36 AM N/A
Tundla Jn (TDL) 11:11 AM 11:14 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:11 AM N/A
Hathras Jn (HRS) 11:47 AM 11:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:46 AM N/A
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 12:12 PM 12:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:12 PM N/A
Khurja Jn (KRJ) 12:43 PM 12:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:43 PM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 02:08 PM 02:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:08 PM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 02:55 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 02:55 PM N/A
Last Updated:25th of October 2014 at 08:09 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12419,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12419,12419 running status,12419 train running status,12419 gomti express running status,12419 gomti exp live status,running status of 12419,running position of train no 12419,12419 gomti express,train 12419 running status,12419 current running status,12419 running,train 12419,gomti express 12419,train no 12419,rail enquiry