Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12419 - Gomti Express
Running train status for 31st of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 57 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Chipyana Buzurg (CYZ) at 02:44 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Lucknow Nr (LKO) Source 06:00 AM Departed 06:11 AM No Delay
Unnao Jn (ON) 06:56 AM 06:58 AM Departed 07:03 AM 7 Mins. Late
Kanpur Central (CNB) 07:35 AM 07:40 AM Departed 07:40 AM 5 Mins. Late
Panki (PNK) 07:56 AM 07:58 AM Departed 08:20 AM 24 Mins. Late
Rura (RURA) 08:24 AM 08:26 AM Departed 08:52 AM 28 Mins. Late
Jhinjhak (JJK) 08:40 AM 08:42 AM Departed 09:17 AM 37 Mins. Late
Phaphund (PHD) 08:58 AM 09:00 AM Departed 09:40 AM 42 Mins. Late
Etawah (ETW) 09:39 AM 09:41 AM Departed 10:23 AM 44 Mins. Late
Shikohabad Jn (SKB) 10:18 AM 10:19 AM Departed 11:08 AM 50 Mins. Late
Firozabad (FZD) 10:37 AM 10:38 AM Departed 11:27 AM 50 Mins. Late
Tundla Jn (TDL) 11:11 AM 11:14 AM Departed 11:50 AM 39 Mins. Late
Hathras Jn (HRS) 11:47 AM 11:48 AM Departed 12:35 PM 48 Mins. Late
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 12:12 PM 12:14 PM Departed 01:07 PM 55 Mins. Late
Khurja Jn (KRJ) 12:43 PM 12:45 PM Departed 01:40 PM 57 Mins. Late
Ghaziabad (GZB) 02:08 PM 02:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:05 PM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 02:55 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 03:52 PM N/A
Last Updated:31st of October 2014 at 03:59 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12419,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12419,12419 running status,12419 train running status,12419 gomti exp live status,12419 gomti express running status,running status of 12419,running position of train no 12419,12419 gomti express,train 12419 running status,12419 current running status,train 12419,12419 running,gomti express 12419,train no 12419,rail enquiry