Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12419 - Gomti Express
Running train status for 29th of March 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 146 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Kanpur Bridge (rb) (CPB) at 09:35 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Lucknow Nr (LKO) Source 06:00 AM Departed 08:15 AM No Delay
Unnao Jn (ON) 06:56 AM 06:58 AM Departed 09:22 AM 146 Mins. Late
Kanpur Central (CNB) 07:35 AM 07:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:01 AM N/A
Panki (PNK) 07:56 AM 07:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:22 AM N/A
Rura (RURA) 08:24 AM 08:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:50 AM N/A
Jhinjhak (JJK) 08:40 AM 08:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:06 AM N/A
Phaphund (PHD) 08:58 AM 09:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:24 AM N/A
Etawah (ETW) 09:39 AM 09:41 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:05 PM N/A
Shikohabad Jn (SKB) 10:18 AM 10:19 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:43 PM N/A
Firozabad (FZD) 10:37 AM 10:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:02 PM N/A
Tundla Jn (TDL) 11:11 AM 11:14 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:37 PM N/A
Hathras Jn (HRS) 11:47 AM 11:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:12 PM N/A
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 12:12 PM 12:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:38 PM N/A
Khurja Jn (KRJ) 12:43 PM 12:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:09 PM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 02:08 PM 02:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:34 PM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 02:55 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:21 PM N/A
Last Updated:29th of March 2015 at 09:51 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12419,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12419,12419 running status,12419 train running status,12419 gomti exp live status,12419 gomti express running status,running status of 12419,12419 train,12419 current running status,12419 running,gomti express 12419,12419 live status,12419 gomti express,train 12419,12419 train runing status,rail enquiry