Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12419 - Gomti Express
Running train status for 01st of March 2015
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 2, Mar, 2015 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - 180 Minutes
Train Arrived at New Delhi (NDLS) at 05:55 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Lucknow Nr (LKO) Source 06:00 AM Departed 07:35 AM No Delay
Unnao Jn (ON) 06:56 AM 06:58 AM Departed 08:42 AM 106 Mins. Late
Kanpur Central (CNB) 07:35 AM 07:40 AM Departed 09:23 AM 108 Mins. Late
Panki (PNK) 07:56 AM 07:58 AM Departed 09:54 AM 118 Mins. Late
Rura (RURA) 08:24 AM 08:26 AM Departed 10:30 AM 126 Mins. Late
Jhinjhak (JJK) 08:40 AM 08:42 AM Departed 10:48 AM 128 Mins. Late
Phaphund (PHD) 08:58 AM 09:00 AM Departed 11:08 AM 130 Mins. Late
Etawah (ETW) 09:39 AM 09:41 AM Departed 11:58 AM 139 Mins. Late
Shikohabad Jn (SKB) 10:18 AM 10:19 AM Departed 12:49 PM 151 Mins. Late
Firozabad (FZD) 10:37 AM 10:38 AM Departed 01:17 PM 160 Mins. Late
Tundla Jn (TDL) 11:11 AM 11:14 AM Departed 01:42 PM 151 Mins. Late
Hathras Jn (HRS) 11:47 AM 11:48 AM Departed 02:42 PM 175 Mins. Late
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 12:12 PM 12:14 PM Departed 03:17 PM 185 Mins. Late
Khurja Jn (KRJ) 12:43 PM 12:45 PM Departed 04:04 PM 201 Mins. Late
Ghaziabad (GZB) 02:08 PM 02:10 PM Departed 05:15 PM 187 Mins. Late
New Delhi (NDLS) 02:55 PM Destination Departed 05:55 PM 180 Mins. Late
Last Updated:01st of March 2015 at 06:21 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12419,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12419,12419 running status,12419 train running status,12419 gomti exp live status,12419 gomti express running status,running status of 12419,12419 current running status,12419 train,12419 running,12419 live status,gomti express 12419,12419 gomti express,running position of train no 12419,train 12419,rail enquiry