Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12419 - Gomti Express
Running train status for 19th of September 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 45 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Aligarh Jn. (ALJN) at 12:56 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Lucknow Nr (LKO) Source 06:00 AM Departed 06:00 AM No Delay
Unnao Jn (ON) 06:56 AM 06:58 AM Departed 06:56 AM No Delay
Kanpur Central (CNB) 07:35 AM 07:40 AM Departed 07:42 AM 7 Mins. Late
Panki (PNK) 07:56 AM 07:58 AM Departed 08:10 AM 14 Mins. Late
Rura (RURA) 08:24 AM 08:26 AM Departed 08:45 AM 21 Mins. Late
Jhinjhak (JJK) 08:40 AM 08:42 AM Departed 09:03 AM 23 Mins. Late
Phaphund (PHD) 08:58 AM 09:00 AM Departed 09:20 AM 22 Mins. Late
Etawah (ETW) 09:39 AM 09:41 AM Departed 10:10 AM 31 Mins. Late
Shikohabad Jn (SKB) 10:18 AM 10:19 AM Departed 10:50 AM 32 Mins. Late
Firozabad (FZD) 10:37 AM 10:38 AM Departed 11:12 AM 35 Mins. Late
Tundla Jn (TDL) 11:11 AM 11:14 AM Departed 11:35 AM 24 Mins. Late
Hathras Jn (HRS) 11:47 AM 11:48 AM Departed 12:28 PM 41 Mins. Late
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 12:12 PM 12:14 PM Departed 12:56 PM 44 Mins. Late
Khurja Jn (KRJ) 12:43 PM 12:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:48 PM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 02:08 PM 02:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:02 PM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 02:55 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 02:45 PM N/A
Last Updated:19th of September 2014 at 01:15 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12419,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12419,12419 running status,12419 train running status,12419 gomti express running status,12419 gomti exp live status,running position of train no 12419,running status of 12419,12419 gomti express,train 12419 running status,12419 current running status,train 12419,train running status 12419,train no 12419,gomti express 12419,rail enquiry