Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12419 - Gomti Express
Running train status for 23rd of July 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (22-07-2014) running status for Gomti Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Lucknow Jn. (LKO) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 12:00 AM 05:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Unnao Jn (ON) 06:16 AM 06:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:16 AM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 06:55 AM 07:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:55 AM N/A
Panki (PNK) 07:17 AM 07:19 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:17 AM N/A
Rura (RURA) 07:35 AM 07:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:35 AM N/A
Jhinjhak (JJK) 07:53 AM 07:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:53 AM N/A
Phaphund (PHD) 08:11 AM 08:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:11 AM N/A
Etawah (ETW) 08:52 AM 08:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:52 AM N/A
Shikohabad Jn (SKB) 09:30 AM 09:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:30 AM N/A
Firozabad (FZD) 09:49 AM 09:51 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:49 AM N/A
Tundla Jn (TDL) 10:25 AM 10:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:25 AM N/A
Hathras Jn (HRS) 11:02 AM 11:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:02 AM N/A
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 11:22 AM 11:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:22 AM N/A
Khurja Jn (KRJ) 12:03 PM 12:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:03 PM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 01:17 PM 01:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:17 PM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 02:00 PM 12:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:00 PM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of July 2014 at 12:59 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12419,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12419,12419 running status,12419 gomti exp live status,12419 train running status,12419 gomti express running status,running status of 12419,12419 gomti express,12419 current running status,running position of train no 12419,train no 12419,train 12419,12419 running,train 12419 running status,gomti express 12419,rail enquiry