Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12419 - Gomti Express
Running train status for 27th of April 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (26-04-2015) running status for Gomti Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Lucknow Jn. (LKO) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Lucknow Nr (LKO) Source 06:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Unnao Jn (ON) 06:56 AM 06:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:56 AM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 07:35 AM 07:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:35 AM N/A
Panki (PNK) 07:56 AM 07:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:56 AM N/A
Rura (RURA) 08:24 AM 08:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:24 AM N/A
Jhinjhak (JJK) 08:40 AM 08:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:40 AM N/A
Phaphund (PHD) 08:58 AM 09:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:58 AM N/A
Etawah (ETW) 09:39 AM 09:41 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:39 AM N/A
Shikohabad Jn (SKB) 10:18 AM 10:19 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:17 AM N/A
Firozabad (FZD) 10:37 AM 10:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:36 AM N/A
Tundla Jn (TDL) 11:11 AM 11:14 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:11 AM N/A
Hathras Jn (HRS) 11:47 AM 11:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:46 AM N/A
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 12:12 PM 12:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:12 PM N/A
Khurja Jn (KRJ) 12:43 PM 12:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:43 PM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 02:08 PM 02:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:08 PM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 02:55 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 02:55 PM N/A
Last Updated:27th of April 2015 at 03:58 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12419,12419 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12419,12419 train running status,12419 gomti exp live status,12419 gomti express running status,running status of 12419,12419 train,12419 current running status,gomti express 12419,12419 running,12419 live status,12419 gomti express,train 12419,train no 12419,rail enquiry