Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12419 - Gomti Express
Running train status for 27th of May 2015
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 28, May, 2015 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - 52 Minutes
Train Arrived at New Delhi (NDLS) at 03:47 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Lucknow Nr (LKO) Source 06:00 AM Departed 06:55 AM No Delay
Unnao Jn (ON) 06:56 AM 06:58 AM Departed 07:51 AM 55 Mins. Late
Kanpur Central (CNB) 07:35 AM 07:40 AM Departed 08:17 AM 42 Mins. Late
Panki (PNK) 07:56 AM 07:58 AM Departed 08:43 AM 47 Mins. Late
Rura (RURA) 08:24 AM 08:26 AM Departed 09:21 AM 57 Mins. Late
Jhinjhak (JJK) 08:40 AM 08:42 AM Departed 09:40 AM 60 Mins. Late
Phaphund (PHD) 08:58 AM 09:00 AM Departed 10:01 AM 63 Mins. Late
Etawah (ETW) 09:39 AM 09:41 AM Departed 10:49 AM 70 Mins. Late
Shikohabad Jn (SKB) 10:18 AM 10:19 AM Departed 11:36 AM 78 Mins. Late
Firozabad (FZD) 10:37 AM 10:38 AM Departed 11:54 AM 77 Mins. Late
Tundla Jn (TDL) 11:11 AM 11:14 AM Departed 12:20 PM 69 Mins. Late
Hathras Jn (HRS) 11:47 AM 11:48 AM Departed 01:05 PM 78 Mins. Late
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 12:12 PM 12:14 PM Departed 01:29 PM 77 Mins. Late
Khurja Jn (KRJ) 12:43 PM 12:45 PM Departed 02:03 PM 80 Mins. Late
Ghaziabad (GZB) 02:08 PM 02:10 PM Departed 03:03 PM 55 Mins. Late
New Delhi (NDLS) 02:55 PM Destination Departed 03:47 PM 52 Mins. Late
Last Updated:27th of May 2015 at 04:03 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12419,12419 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12419,12419 train running status,12419 gomti exp live status,12419 gomti express running status,running status of 12419,12419 train,12419 current running status,gomti express 12419,12419 live status,12419 gomti express,train no 12419,12419 running,train 12419,rail enquiry