Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12419 - Gomti Express
Running train status for 28th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 29, Jul, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - 114 Minutes
Train Arrived at New Delhi (NDLS) at 03:54 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Lucknow Nr (LKO) Source 05:25 AM Departed 05:45 AM No Delay
Unnao Jn (ON) 06:16 AM 06:18 AM Departed 06:46 AM 30 Mins. Late
Kanpur Central (CNB) 06:55 AM 07:00 AM Departed 07:11 AM 16 Mins. Late
Panki (PNK) 07:17 AM 07:19 AM Departed 07:52 AM 35 Mins. Late
Rura (RURA) 07:35 AM 07:37 AM Departed 08:31 AM 56 Mins. Late
Jhinjhak (JJK) 07:53 AM 07:55 AM Departed 08:58 AM 65 Mins. Late
Phaphund (PHD) 08:11 AM 08:13 AM Departed 09:20 AM 69 Mins. Late
Etawah (ETW) 08:52 AM 08:54 AM Departed 10:09 AM 77 Mins. Late
Shikohabad Jn (SKB) 09:30 AM 09:32 AM Departed 10:56 AM 86 Mins. Late
Firozabad (FZD) 09:49 AM 09:51 AM Departed 11:21 AM 92 Mins. Late
Tundla Jn (TDL) 10:25 AM 10:28 AM Departed 11:53 AM 88 Mins. Late
Hathras Jn (HRS) 11:02 AM 11:04 AM Departed 12:46 PM 104 Mins. Late
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 11:22 AM 11:25 AM Departed 01:11 PM 109 Mins. Late
Khurja Jn (KRJ) 12:03 PM 12:06 PM Departed 02:02 PM 119 Mins. Late
Ghaziabad (GZB) 01:17 PM 01:20 PM Departed 03:24 PM 127 Mins. Late
New Delhi (NDLS) 02:00 PM Destination Departed 03:54 PM 114 Mins. Late
Last Updated:28th of July 2014 at 04:16 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12419,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12419,12419 running status,12419 gomti exp live status,12419 train running status,12419 gomti express running status,running status of 12419,12419 gomti express,12419 current running status,running position of train no 12419,train no 12419,train 12419,12419 running,train 12419 running status,gomti express 12419,rail enquiry