Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12419 - Gomti Express
Running train status for 23rd of November 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 24, Nov, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - 190 Minutes
Train Arrived at New Delhi (NDLS) at 06:05 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Lucknow Nr (LKO) Source 06:00 AM Departed 07:25 AM No Delay
Unnao Jn (ON) 06:56 AM 06:58 AM Departed 08:23 AM 87 Mins. Late
Kanpur Central (CNB) 07:35 AM 07:40 AM Departed 08:48 AM 73 Mins. Late
Panki (PNK) 07:56 AM 07:58 AM Departed 09:27 AM 91 Mins. Late
Rura (RURA) 08:24 AM 08:26 AM Departed 10:02 AM 98 Mins. Late
Jhinjhak (JJK) 08:40 AM 08:42 AM Departed 10:21 AM 101 Mins. Late
Phaphund (PHD) 08:58 AM 09:00 AM Departed 10:38 AM 100 Mins. Late
Etawah (ETW) 09:39 AM 09:41 AM Departed 11:32 AM 113 Mins. Late
Shikohabad Jn (SKB) 10:18 AM 10:19 AM Departed 12:16 PM 118 Mins. Late
Firozabad (FZD) 10:37 AM 10:38 AM Departed 12:42 PM 125 Mins. Late
Tundla Jn (TDL) 11:11 AM 11:14 AM Departed 01:42 PM 151 Mins. Late
Hathras Jn (HRS) 11:47 AM 11:48 AM Departed 02:50 PM 183 Mins. Late
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 12:12 PM 12:14 PM Departed 03:40 PM 208 Mins. Late
Khurja Jn (KRJ) 12:43 PM 12:45 PM Departed 04:13 PM 210 Mins. Late
Ghaziabad (GZB) 02:08 PM 02:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:18 PM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 02:55 PM Destination Departed 06:05 PM 190 Mins. Late
Last Updated:23rd of November 2014 at 06:29 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12419,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12419,12419 running status,12419 train running status,12419 gomti express running status,12419 gomti exp live status,running status of 12419,running position of train no 12419,12419 gomti express,12419 current running status,train 12419 running status,12419 running,train 12419,train no 12419,12419 train runing status,rail enquiry