Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12419 - Gomti Express
Running train status for 22nd of December 2014
Currently Train is - Rescheduled
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Lucknow Jn. (LKO) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Lucknow Nr (LKO) Source 06:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Unnao Jn (ON) 06:56 AM 06:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:56 AM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 07:35 AM 07:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:35 AM N/A
Panki (PNK) 07:56 AM 07:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:56 AM N/A
Rura (RURA) 08:24 AM 08:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:24 AM N/A
Jhinjhak (JJK) 08:40 AM 08:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:40 AM N/A
Phaphund (PHD) 08:58 AM 09:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:58 AM N/A
Etawah (ETW) 09:39 AM 09:41 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:39 AM N/A
Shikohabad Jn (SKB) 10:18 AM 10:19 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:17 AM N/A
Firozabad (FZD) 10:37 AM 10:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:36 AM N/A
Tundla Jn (TDL) 11:11 AM 11:14 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:11 AM N/A
Hathras Jn (HRS) 11:47 AM 11:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:46 AM N/A
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 12:12 PM 12:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:12 PM N/A
Khurja Jn (KRJ) 12:43 PM 12:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:43 PM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 02:08 PM 02:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:08 PM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 02:55 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 02:55 PM N/A
Last Updated:22nd of December 2014 at 02:13 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12419,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12419,12419 running status,12419 train running status,12419 gomti express running status,12419 gomti exp live status,running status of 12419,running position of train no 12419,12419 current running status,12419express,12419 gomti express,12419 train,train 12419 running status,train 12419,12419 running,rail enquiry