Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12418 - Prayag Raj Express
Running train status for 16th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 17, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - 15 Minutes
Train Arrived at Allahabad Jn. (ALD) at 07:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
New Delhi (NDLS) Source 09:25 PM Departed 09:25 PM No Delay
Ghaziabad (GZB) 10:00 PM 10:02 PM Departed 10:04 PM 4 Mins. Late
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 11:29 PM 11:32 PM Departed 11:48 PM 19 Mins. Late
Tundla Jn (TDL) 12:36 AM 12:39 AM Departed 12:57 AM 21 Mins. Late
Kanpur Central (CNB) 03:30 AM 03:35 AM Departed 04:08 AM 38 Mins. Late
Fatehpur (FTP) 04:33 AM 04:35 AM Departed 05:19 AM 46 Mins. Late
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 06:45 AM Destination Departed 07:00 AM 15 Mins. Late
Last Updated:17th of April 2014 at 07:46 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12418,12418 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12418,12418 train running status,train running status 12418,prayagraj express 12418 running status,Running status of 12418,prayag raj exp 12418,train enquiry 12418,train 12418,Train no 12418,current running status of 12418,running status of train 12418,12418 TRAIN STATUS,RUNNING STATUS 12418,rail enquiry