Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12413 - Aii Jat Express
Running train status for 24th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 36 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Anaj Mandi (AMRI) at 08:06 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Ajmer Jn (AII) Source 02:05 PM Departed 02:05 PM No Delay
Kishangarh (KSG) 02:36 PM 02:38 PM Departed 02:35 PM 1 Mins. Before
Phulera Jn (FL) 03:18 PM 03:20 PM Departed 03:18 PM No Delay
Jaipur (JP) 04:15 PM 04:30 PM Departed 04:20 PM 5 Mins. Late
Gandhinagar Jpr (GADJ) 04:38 PM 04:40 PM Departed 04:44 PM 6 Mins. Late
Dausa (DO) 05:19 PM 05:21 PM Departed 05:30 PM 11 Mins. Late
Bandikui Jn (BKI) 05:44 PM 05:46 PM Departed 06:00 PM 16 Mins. Late
Rajgarh (RHG) 06:03 PM 06:04 PM Departed 06:25 PM 22 Mins. Late
Alwar (AWR) 06:39 PM 06:43 PM Departed 07:07 PM 28 Mins. Late
Khairthal (KRH) 07:00 PM 07:01 PM Departed 07:35 PM 35 Mins. Late
Rewari (RE) 08:15 PM 08:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:51 PM N/A
Gurgaon (GGN) 08:56 PM 08:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:32 PM N/A
Delhi Cantt (DEC) 09:13 PM 09:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:49 PM N/A
Delhi (DLI) 09:55 PM 10:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:31 PM N/A
Karnal (KUN) 12:05 AM 12:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:41 AM N/A
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 01:30 AM 01:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:06 AM N/A
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 03:10 AM 03:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:46 AM N/A
Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 04:10 AM 04:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:46 AM N/A
Pathankot Cantt (PTKC) 06:05 AM 06:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:41 AM N/A
Kathua (KTHU) 06:43 AM 06:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:19 AM N/A
Jammu Tawi (JAT) 08:10 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:46 AM N/A
Last Updated:24th of July 2014 at 08:11 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
tracking train 12413,12413,12413 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12413,12413 running status,Train 12413,12413 train,train no 12413 live status,12413train running status,running status of 12413,12413 rail enq,www.live status of train no.12413,train running 12413,train 12413 running status,Train no 12413,rail enquiry