Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12413 - Aii Jat Express
Running train status for 24th of November 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (23-11-2014) running status for Aii Jat Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Ajmer Jn. (AII) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Ajmer Jn (AII) Source 02:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kishangarh (KSG) 02:36 PM 02:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:36 PM N/A
Phulera Jn (FL) 03:18 PM 03:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:18 PM N/A
Jaipur (JP) 04:15 PM 04:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:15 PM N/A
Gandhinagar Jpr (GADJ) 04:33 PM 04:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:33 PM N/A
Dausa (DO) 05:14 PM 05:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:14 PM N/A
Bandikui Jn (BKI) 05:39 PM 05:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:39 PM N/A
Rajgarh (RHG) 05:58 PM 05:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:57 PM N/A
Alwar (AWR) 06:39 PM 06:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:39 PM N/A
Khairthal (KRH) 07:00 PM 07:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:59 PM N/A
Rewari (RE) 08:15 PM 08:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:15 PM N/A
Gurgaon (GGN) 08:56 PM 08:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:56 PM N/A
Delhi Cantt (DEC) 09:13 PM 09:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:13 PM N/A
Delhi (DLI) 09:55 PM 10:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:55 PM N/A
Karnal (KUN) 12:05 AM 12:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:05 AM N/A
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 01:30 AM 01:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:30 AM N/A
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 03:12 AM 03:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:12 AM N/A
Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 04:10 AM 04:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:10 AM N/A
Pathankot Cantt (PTKC) 06:05 AM 06:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:05 AM N/A
Kathua (KTHU) 06:43 AM 06:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:43 AM N/A
Jammu Tawi (JAT) 08:10 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:10 AM N/A
Last Updated:24th of November 2014 at 03:39 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12413,tracking train 12413,12413 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12413,12413 running status,Train 12413,live status train no 12413 ,train no 12413 live status,12413train running status,12413 TRAIN LIVE STATUS,12413 train,12413 train stuts,12413 rail enq,running status of 12413,www.live status of train no.12413,rail enquiry