Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12413 - Aii Jat Express
Running train status for 29th of January 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 263 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Bobas (BOBS) at 08:03 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Ajmer Jn (AII) Source 02:05 PM Departed 05:55 PM No Delay
Kishangarh (KSG) 02:36 PM 02:38 PM Departed 06:55 PM 259 Mins. Late
Phulera Jn (FL) 03:18 PM 03:20 PM Departed 07:41 PM 263 Mins. Late
Jaipur (JP) 04:15 PM 04:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:38 PM N/A
Gandhinagar Jpr (GADJ) 04:33 PM 04:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:56 PM N/A
Dausa (DO) 05:14 PM 05:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:37 PM N/A
Bandikui Jn (BKI) 05:39 PM 05:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:02 PM N/A
Rajgarh (RHG) 05:58 PM 05:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:20 PM N/A
Alwar (AWR) 06:39 PM 06:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:02 PM N/A
Khairthal (KRH) 07:00 PM 07:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:22 PM N/A
Rewari (RE) 08:15 PM 08:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:38 AM N/A
Gurgaon (GGN) 08:56 PM 08:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:19 AM N/A
Delhi Cantt (DEC) 09:13 PM 09:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:36 AM N/A
Delhi (DLI) 09:55 PM 10:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:18 AM N/A
Karnal (KUN) 12:05 AM 12:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:28 AM N/A
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 01:30 AM 01:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:53 AM N/A
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 03:12 AM 03:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:35 AM N/A
Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 04:10 AM 04:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:33 AM N/A
Pathankot Cantt (PTKC) 06:05 AM 06:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:28 AM N/A
Kathua (KTHU) 06:43 AM 06:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:06 AM N/A
Jammu Tawi (JAT) 08:10 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 12:33 PM N/A
Last Updated:29th of January 2015 at 08:05 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12413,tracking train 12413,12413 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12413,12413 running status,Train 12413,live status train no 12413 ,12413 train,12413 TRAIN LIVE STATUS,train no 12413 live status,12413train running status,Train no 12413,12413 train stuts,running status of 12413,12413 rail enq,rail enquiry