Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12413 - Aii Jat Express
Running train status for 26th of April 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 2 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Naraina (NRI) at 03:09 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Ajmer Jn (AII) Source 02:05 PM Departed 02:05 PM No Delay
Kishangarh (KSG) 02:36 PM 02:38 PM Departed 02:33 PM 3 Mins. Before
Phulera Jn (FL) 03:18 PM 03:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:20 PM N/A
Jaipur (JP) 04:15 PM 04:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:17 PM N/A
Gandhinagar Jpr (GADJ) 04:33 PM 04:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:35 PM N/A
Dausa (DO) 05:14 PM 05:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:16 PM N/A
Bandikui Jn (BKI) 05:39 PM 05:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:41 PM N/A
Rajgarh (RHG) 05:58 PM 05:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:59 PM N/A
Alwar (AWR) 06:39 PM 06:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:41 PM N/A
Khairthal (KRH) 07:00 PM 07:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:01 PM N/A
Rewari (RE) 08:15 PM 08:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:17 PM N/A
Gurgaon (GGN) 08:56 PM 08:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:58 PM N/A
Delhi Cantt (DEC) 09:13 PM 09:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:15 PM N/A
Delhi (DLI) 09:55 PM 10:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:57 PM N/A
Karnal (KUN) 12:05 AM 12:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:07 AM N/A
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 01:30 AM 01:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:32 AM N/A
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 03:12 AM 03:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:14 AM N/A
Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 04:10 AM 04:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:12 AM N/A
Pathankot Cantt (PTKC) 06:05 AM 06:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:07 AM N/A
Kathua (KTHU) 06:43 AM 06:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:45 AM N/A
Jammu Tawi (JAT) 08:10 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:12 AM N/A
Last Updated:26th of April 2015 at 03:12 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12413,tracking train 12413,12413 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12413,12413 running status,Train 12413,live status train no 12413 ,12413 train,12413 TRAIN LIVE STATUS,Train no 12413,train no 12413 live status,12413train running status,12413 train status,running status of 12413,12413train,rail enquiry