Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12413 - Aii Jat Express
Running train status for 15th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 16, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - 10 Minutes
Train Arrived at Jammu Tawi (JAT) at 08:20 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Ajmer Jn (AII) Source 02:05 PM Departed 02:05 PM No Delay
Kishangarh (KSG) 02:36 PM 02:38 PM Departed 02:39 PM 3 Mins. Late
Phulera Jn (FL) 03:18 PM 03:20 PM Departed 03:26 PM 8 Mins. Late
Jaipur (JP) 04:15 PM 04:30 PM Departed 04:15 PM No Delay
Gandhinagar Jpr (GADJ) 04:38 PM 04:40 PM Departed 04:41 PM 3 Mins. Late
Dausa (DO) 05:19 PM 05:21 PM Departed 05:23 PM 4 Mins. Late
Bandikui Jn (BKI) 05:44 PM 05:46 PM Departed 05:55 PM 11 Mins. Late
Rajgarh (RHG) 06:02 PM 06:04 PM Departed 06:21 PM 18 Mins. Late
Alwar (AWR) 06:39 PM 06:43 PM Departed 07:06 PM 27 Mins. Late
Khairthal (KRH) 06:59 PM 07:01 PM Departed 07:36 PM 36 Mins. Late
Rewari (RE) 08:15 PM 08:17 PM Departed 08:15 PM No Delay
Gurgaon (GGN) 08:56 PM 08:58 PM Departed 09:07 PM 11 Mins. Late
Delhi Cantt (DEC) 09:13 PM 09:15 PM Departed 09:25 PM 12 Mins. Late
Delhi (DLI) 09:55 PM 10:25 PM Departed 10:15 PM 20 Mins. Late
Karnal (KUN) 12:05 AM 12:07 AM Departed 12:18 AM 13 Mins. Late
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 01:30 AM 01:42 AM Departed 01:20 AM 10 Mins. Before
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 03:10 AM 03:20 AM Departed 03:40 AM 30 Mins. Late
Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 04:10 AM 04:15 AM Departed 04:42 AM 32 Mins. Late
Pathankot Cantt (PTKC) 06:05 AM 06:10 AM Departed 06:28 AM 23 Mins. Late
Kathua (KTHU) 06:43 AM 06:45 AM Departed 07:05 AM 22 Mins. Late
Jammu Tawi (JAT) 08:10 AM Destination Departed 08:20 AM 10 Mins. Late
Last Updated:16th of April 2014 at 08:31 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
tracking train 12413,12413,12413 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12413,12413 running status,train no 12413 live status,12413train running status,Train 12413,12413 rail enq,www.live status of train no.12413,running status of 12413,train 12413 running status,12413 train,train running status 12413,train running 12413,rail enquiry