Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12413 - Aii Jat Express
Running train status for 23rd of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Last Location/Departed from Khalilpur (KIP) at 08:29 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Ajmer Jn (AII) Source 02:05 PM Departed 02:05 PM No Delay
Kishangarh (KSG) 02:36 PM 02:38 PM Departed 02:38 PM 2 Mins. Late
Phulera Jn (FL) 03:18 PM 03:20 PM Departed 03:22 PM 4 Mins. Late
Jaipur (JP) 04:15 PM 04:25 PM Departed 04:20 PM 5 Mins. Late
Gandhinagar Jpr (GADJ) 04:33 PM 04:35 PM Departed 04:45 PM 12 Mins. Late
Dausa (DO) 05:14 PM 05:16 PM Departed 05:28 PM 14 Mins. Late
Bandikui Jn (BKI) 05:39 PM 05:41 PM Departed 06:00 PM 21 Mins. Late
Rajgarh (RHG) 05:58 PM 05:59 PM Departed 06:26 PM 28 Mins. Late
Alwar (AWR) 06:39 PM 06:42 PM Departed 07:01 PM 22 Mins. Late
Khairthal (KRH) 07:00 PM 07:01 PM Departed 07:25 PM 25 Mins. Late
Rewari (RE) 08:15 PM 08:17 PM Departed 08:08 PM 7 Mins. Before
Gurgaon (GGN) 08:56 PM 08:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:56 PM N/A
Delhi Cantt (DEC) 09:13 PM 09:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:13 PM N/A
Delhi (DLI) 09:55 PM 10:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:55 PM N/A
Karnal (KUN) 12:05 AM 12:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:05 AM N/A
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 01:30 AM 01:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:30 AM N/A
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 03:12 AM 03:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:12 AM N/A
Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 04:10 AM 04:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:10 AM N/A
Pathankot Cantt (PTKC) 06:05 AM 06:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:05 AM N/A
Kathua (KTHU) 06:43 AM 06:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:43 AM N/A
Jammu Tawi (JAT) 08:10 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:10 AM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of October 2014 at 08:32 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12413,tracking train 12413,12413 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12413,12413 running status,live status train no 12413 ,Train 12413,train no 12413 live status,12413train running status,12413 rail enq,12413 train,running status of 12413,www.live status of train no.12413,Train no 12413,train running status 12413,rail enquiry