Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12404 - Jp Ald Express
Running train status for 23rd of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 24, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - 40 Minutes
Train Arrived at Allahabad Jn. (ALD) at 05:35 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Jaipur (JP) Source 03:20 PM Departed 03:37 PM No Delay
Gandhinagar Jpr (GADJ) 03:30 PM 03:32 PM Departed 03:49 PM 19 Mins. Late
Dausa (DO) 04:17 PM 04:19 PM Departed 04:40 PM 23 Mins. Late
Bandikui Jn (BKI) 04:40 PM 04:42 PM Departed 05:06 PM 26 Mins. Late
Alwar (AWR) 06:02 PM 06:05 PM Departed 06:03 PM 1 Mins. Late
Goverdhan (GDO) 07:18 PM 07:20 PM Departed 08:05 PM 47 Mins. Late
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 08:10 PM 08:20 PM Departed 08:47 PM 37 Mins. Late
Agra Cantt (AGC) 09:15 PM 09:40 PM Departed 10:02 PM 47 Mins. Late
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 10:05 PM 10:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:45 PM N/A
Tundla Jn (TDL) 10:53 PM 10:58 PM Departed 11:40 PM 47 Mins. Late
Kanpur Central (CNB) 02:00 AM 02:10 AM Departed 03:27 AM 87 Mins. Late
Fatehpur (FTP) 03:08 AM 03:10 AM Departed 04:29 AM 81 Mins. Late
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 04:55 AM Destination Departed 05:35 AM 40 Mins. Late
Last Updated:24th of April 2014 at 05:53 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12404,12404 train,12404 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12404,12404 train running status,running status of 12404,12404 live running status,train 12404,12404 current running status,RUNNING STATUS 12404,Running status traains 12404 ,train no 12404,train running status 12404,train no 12404 running status,current running status of 12404,rail enquiry