Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12404 - Jp Ald Express
Running train status for 24th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 12 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Raja-ki-mandi (RKM) at 10:00 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Jaipur (JP) Source 03:20 PM Departed 03:20 PM No Delay
Gandhinagar Jpr (GADJ) 03:30 PM 03:32 PM Departed 03:44 PM 14 Mins. Late
Dausa (DO) 04:17 PM 04:19 PM Departed 04:32 PM 15 Mins. Late
Bandikui Jn (BKI) 04:40 PM 04:42 PM Departed 05:03 PM 23 Mins. Late
Alwar (AWR) 06:02 PM 06:05 PM Departed 05:50 PM 12 Mins. Before
Deeg (DEEG) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:19 PM N/A
Goverdhan (GDO) 07:18 PM 07:20 PM Departed 07:46 PM 28 Mins. Late
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 08:10 PM 08:20 PM Departed 08:33 PM 23 Mins. Late
Agra Cantt (AGC) 09:15 PM 09:40 PM Departed 09:50 PM 35 Mins. Late
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 09:47 PM 09:49 PM Departed 10:00 PM 13 Mins. Late
Tundla Jn (TDL) 10:53 PM 10:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:05 PM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 02:00 AM 02:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:12 AM N/A
Fatehpur (FTP) 03:08 AM 03:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:20 AM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 04:55 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:07 AM N/A
Last Updated:24th of July 2014 at 11:06 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12404,12404 train,12404 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12404,12404 train running status,train 12404,running status of 12404,12404 current running status,12404 live running status,RUNNING STATUS 12404,train no 12404,12404 train runing status,current running status of 12404,Running status traains 12404 ,running status of train 12404,rail enquiry