Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12404 - Jp Ald Express
Running train status for 03rd of September 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (02-09-2014) running status for Jp Ald Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Jaipur Jn. (JP) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Jaipur (JP) Source 03:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Gandhinagar Jpr (GADJ) 03:27 PM 03:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:30 PM N/A
Dausa (DO) 04:15 PM 04:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:17 PM N/A
Bandikui Jn (BKI) 04:40 PM 04:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:40 PM N/A
Alwar (AWR) 06:02 PM 06:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:02 PM N/A
Deeg (DEEG) 07:08 PM 07:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:07 PM N/A
Goverdhan (GDO) 07:25 PM 07:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:18 PM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 08:10 PM 08:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:10 PM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 09:10 PM 09:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:15 PM N/A
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 09:43 PM 09:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:47 PM N/A
Tundla Jn (TDL) 10:55 PM 11:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:53 PM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 02:00 AM 02:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:00 AM N/A
Fatehpur (FTP) 03:08 AM 03:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:08 AM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 04:55 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:55 AM N/A
Last Updated:03rd of September 2014 at 10:06 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12404,12404 train,12404 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12404,12404 train running status,train 12404,running status of 12404,12404 live running status,RUNNING STATUS 12404,Running status traains 12404 ,12404 current running status,current running status of 12404,train no 12404,12404 train runing status,train running status 12404,rail enquiry