Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12404 - Jp Ald Express
Running train status for 18th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 27 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Bharwari (BRE) at 04:19 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Jaipur (JP) Source 03:20 PM Departed 03:20 PM No Delay
Gandhinagar Jpr (GADJ) 03:30 PM 03:32 PM Departed 03:32 PM 2 Mins. Late
Dausa (DO) 04:17 PM 04:19 PM Departed 04:27 PM 10 Mins. Late
Bandikui Jn (BKI) 04:40 PM 04:42 PM Departed 04:56 PM 16 Mins. Late
Alwar (AWR) 06:02 PM 06:05 PM Departed 05:48 PM 14 Mins. Before
Goverdhan (GDO) 07:18 PM 07:20 PM Departed 07:40 PM 22 Mins. Late
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 08:10 PM 08:20 PM Departed 08:27 PM 17 Mins. Late
Agra Cantt (AGC) 09:15 PM 09:40 PM Departed 09:35 PM 20 Mins. Late
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 10:05 PM 10:10 PM Departed 09:47 PM No Delay
Tundla Jn (TDL) 10:53 PM 10:58 PM Departed 11:30 PM 37 Mins. Late
Kanpur Central (CNB) 02:00 AM 02:10 AM Departed 02:27 AM 27 Mins. Late
Fatehpur (FTP) 03:08 AM 03:10 AM Departed 03:35 AM 27 Mins. Late
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 04:55 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:22 AM N/A
Last Updated:19th of April 2014 at 04:38 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12404,12404 train,12404 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12404,12404 train running status,running status of 12404,12404 live running status,train 12404,RUNNING STATUS 12404,12404 current running status,Running status traains 12404 ,train no 12404,train running status 12404,current running status of 12404,train no 12404 running status,rail enquiry