Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12404 - Jp Ald Express
Running train status for 02nd of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 52 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Mathura Jn (MTJ) at 09:07 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Jaipur (JP) Source 03:20 PM Departed 03:20 PM No Delay
Gandhinagar Jpr (GADJ) 03:27 PM 03:30 PM Departed 03:46 PM 19 Mins. Late
Dausa (DO) 04:15 PM 04:17 PM Departed 04:34 PM 19 Mins. Late
Bandikui Jn (BKI) 04:40 PM 04:42 PM Departed 05:12 PM 32 Mins. Late
Alwar (AWR) 06:02 PM 06:05 PM Departed 06:02 PM No Delay
Deeg (DEEG) 07:08 PM 07:10 PM Departed 08:15 PM 67 Mins. Late
Goverdhan (GDO) 07:25 PM 07:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:17 PM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 08:10 PM 08:20 PM Departed 09:07 PM 57 Mins. Late
Agra Cantt (AGC) 09:10 PM 09:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:02 PM N/A
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 09:43 PM 09:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:35 PM N/A
Tundla Jn (TDL) 10:55 PM 11:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:47 PM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 02:00 AM 02:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:52 AM N/A
Fatehpur (FTP) 03:08 AM 03:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:00 AM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 04:55 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:47 AM N/A
Last Updated:02nd of October 2014 at 09:56 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12404,12404 train,12404 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12404,12404 train running status,train 12404,running status of 12404,12404 live running status,12404 current running status,RUNNING STATUS 12404,Running status traains 12404 ,train no 12404,current running status of 12404,12404 train runing status,train running status 12404,rail enquiry