Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12404 - Jp Ald Express
Running train status for 23rd of October 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (22-10-2014) running status for Jp Ald Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Jaipur Jn. (JP) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Jaipur (JP) Source 03:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Gandhinagar Jpr (GADJ) 03:27 PM 03:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:28 PM N/A
Dausa (DO) 04:15 PM 04:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:15 PM N/A
Bandikui Jn (BKI) 04:40 PM 04:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:40 PM N/A
Alwar (AWR) 06:02 PM 06:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:02 PM N/A
Deeg (DEEG) 07:08 PM 07:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:08 PM N/A
Goverdhan (GDO) 07:25 PM 07:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:25 PM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 08:10 PM 08:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:10 PM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 09:10 PM 09:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:10 PM N/A
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 09:43 PM 09:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:43 PM N/A
Tundla Jn (TDL) 10:55 PM 11:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:55 PM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 02:00 AM 02:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:00 AM N/A
Fatehpur (FTP) 03:08 AM 03:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:08 AM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 04:55 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:55 AM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of October 2014 at 06:05 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12404,12404 train,12404 running status,12404 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12404,train 12404,running status of 12404,train no 12404,12404 live running status,12404 current running status,RUNNING STATUS 12404,current running status of 12404,Running status traains 12404 ,train status 12404,12404 train runing status,rail enquiry