Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12404 - Jp Ald Express
Running train status for 26th of November 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (25-11-2014) running status for Jp Ald Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Jaipur Jn. (JP) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Jaipur (JP) Source 03:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Gandhinagar Jpr (GADJ) 03:27 PM 03:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:28 PM N/A
Dausa (DO) 04:15 PM 04:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:15 PM N/A
Bandikui Jn (BKI) 04:40 PM 04:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:40 PM N/A
Achhnera Jn (AH) 08:03 PM 08:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:03 PM N/A
Agra Fort (AF) 09:10 PM 09:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:10 PM N/A
Tundla Jn (TDL) 10:55 PM 11:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:55 PM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 02:00 AM 02:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:00 AM N/A
Fatehpur (FTP) 03:08 AM 03:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:08 AM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 04:55 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:55 AM N/A
Last Updated:26th of November 2014 at 03:19 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12404,12404 train,12404 running status,12404 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12404,train 12404,12404JP ALD EXP,running status of 12404,train no 12404,12404 current running status,12404 live running status,RUNNING STATUS 12404,current running status of 12404,Running status traains 12404 ,train status 12404,rail enquiry