Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12402 - Magadh Express
Running train status for 30th of March 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Last Location/Departed from Khurja Jn. (KRJ) at 09:39 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
New Delhi (NDLS) Source 08:00 PM Departed 08:00 PM No Delay
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 10:07 PM 10:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:07 PM N/A
Tundla Jn (TDL) 11:15 PM 11:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:15 PM N/A
Firozabad (FZD) 11:33 PM 11:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:33 PM N/A
Shikohabad Jn (SKB) 11:52 PM 11:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:52 PM N/A
Etawah (ETW) 12:33 AM 12:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:33 AM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 02:30 AM 02:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:30 AM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 05:05 AM 05:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:05 AM N/A
Vindhyachal (BDL) 06:07 AM 06:09 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:07 AM N/A
Mirzapur (MZP) 06:20 AM 06:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:20 AM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 07:40 AM 07:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:40 AM N/A
Zamania (ZNA) 08:30 AM 08:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:30 AM N/A
Dildarnagar Jn (DLN) 08:45 AM 08:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:45 AM N/A
Buxar (BXR) 09:15 AM 09:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:15 AM N/A
Dumraon (DURE) 09:28 AM 09:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:28 AM N/A
Bihiya (BEA) 09:51 AM 09:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:51 AM N/A
Ara (ARA) 10:10 AM 10:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:10 AM N/A
Bihta (BTA) 10:28 AM 10:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:28 AM N/A
Danapur (DNR) 10:44 AM 10:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:44 AM N/A
Phulwari Sharif (PWS) 10:50 AM 10:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:50 AM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 11:30 AM 12:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:30 AM N/A
Rajendranagar T (RJPB) 12:07 PM 12:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:07 PM N/A
Patna Saheb (PNC) 12:18 PM 12:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:18 PM N/A
Fatwa (FUT) 12:41 PM 12:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:41 PM N/A
Daniyawan Bzr H (DNWH) 12:55 PM 12:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:55 PM N/A
Hilsa (HIL) 01:20 PM 01:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:20 PM N/A
Ekangarsarai (EKR) 01:34 PM 01:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:34 PM N/A
Islampur (IPR) 01:55 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 01:55 PM N/A
Last Updated:30th of March 2015 at 09:44 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12402,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12402,12402 running status,12402 train running status,train no 12402,running status of train magadh express 12402,12402 magadh express running status,running status of 12402,magadh express 12402,12402 current running status,12402 train,12402 magadh exp,train 12402,12402 running information,12402 live runing statis,rail enquiry