Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12402 - Magadh Express
Running train status for 26th of November 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (25-11-2014) running status for Magadh Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at New Delhi (NDLS) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
New Delhi (NDLS) Source 08:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 10:07 PM 10:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:07 PM N/A
Tundla Jn (TDL) 11:15 PM 11:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:15 PM N/A
Firozabad (FZD) 11:34 PM 11:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:33 PM N/A
Shikohabad Jn (SKB) 11:53 PM 11:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:52 PM N/A
Etawah (ETW) 12:34 AM 12:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:33 AM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 02:30 AM 02:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:30 AM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 05:05 AM 05:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:05 AM N/A
Vindhyachal (BDL) 06:07 AM 06:09 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:07 AM N/A
Mirzapur (MZP) 06:20 AM 06:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:20 AM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 07:40 AM 07:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:40 AM N/A
Zamania (ZNA) 08:30 AM 08:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:30 AM N/A
Dildarnagar Jn (DLN) 08:45 AM 08:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:45 AM N/A
Buxar (BXR) 09:15 AM 09:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:15 AM N/A
Dumraon (DURE) 09:28 AM 09:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:28 AM N/A
Bihiya (BEA) 09:51 AM 09:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:51 AM N/A
Ara (ARA) 10:10 AM 10:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:10 AM N/A
Bihta (BTA) 10:28 AM 10:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:28 AM N/A
Danapur (DNR) 10:44 AM 10:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:44 AM N/A
Phulwari Sharif (PWS) 10:50 AM 10:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:50 AM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 11:30 AM 12:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:30 AM N/A
Rajendranagar T (RJPB) 12:07 PM 12:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:07 PM N/A
Patna Saheb (PNC) 12:18 PM 12:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:18 PM N/A
Fatwa (FUT) 12:41 PM 12:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:41 PM N/A
Daniyawan Bzr H (DNWH) 12:55 PM 12:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:55 PM N/A
Hilsa (HIL) 01:20 PM 01:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:20 PM N/A
Ekangarsarai (EKR) 01:34 PM 01:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:34 PM N/A
Islampur (IPR) 01:55 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 01:55 PM N/A
Last Updated:26th of November 2014 at 09:24 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12402,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12402,12402 running status,running status of train magadh express 12402,12402 train running status,12402 magadh express running status,train no 12402,running status of 12402,12402 running information,12402 magadh exp,12402 magadh exprees inquary,train running status 12402,magadh express 12402,12402 current running status,12402 train,rail enquiry