Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12402 - New Delhi - Islampur Magadh Sf Express
Running train status for 01st of July 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (30-06-2015) running status for New Delhi - Islampur Magadh Sf Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at New Delhi (NDLS) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
New Delhi (NDLS) 12:00 AM 08:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 AM N/A
Aligarh Jn. (ALJN) 10:07 PM 10:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:07 PM N/A
Tundla Jn. (TDL) 11:15 PM 11:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:15 PM N/A
Firozabad (FZD) 11:33 PM 11:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:33 PM N/A
Shikohabad Jn. (SKB) 11:52 PM 11:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:52 PM N/A
Etawah (ETW) 12:33 AM 12:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:33 AM N/A
Kanpur Central Jn. (CNB) 02:30 AM 02:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:30 AM N/A
Allahabad Jn. (ALD) 05:05 AM 05:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:05 AM N/A
Vindhyachal (BDL) 06:07 AM 06:09 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:07 AM N/A
Mirzapur (MZP) 06:20 AM 06:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:20 AM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn. (MGS) 07:40 AM 07:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:40 AM N/A
Zamania (ZNA) 08:30 AM 08:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:30 AM N/A
Dildarnagar Jn. (DLN) 08:45 AM 08:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:45 AM N/A
Buxar (BXR) 09:15 AM 09:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:15 AM N/A
Dumraon (DURE) 09:28 AM 09:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:28 AM N/A
Bihiya (BEA) 09:51 AM 09:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:51 AM N/A
Ara (ARA) 10:10 AM 10:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:10 AM N/A
Bihta (BTA) 10:28 AM 10:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:28 AM N/A
Danapur (DNR) 10:44 AM 10:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:44 AM N/A
Phulwari Sharif (PWS) 10:50 AM 10:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:50 AM N/A
Patna Jn. (PNBE) 11:30 AM 12:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:30 AM N/A
Rejendranagar Terminal (RJPB) 12:07 PM 12:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:07 PM N/A
Patna Saheb (PNC) 12:18 PM 12:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:18 PM N/A
Fatuha (FUT) 12:41 PM 12:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:41 PM N/A
Daniyawan Bazar Halt (DNWH) 12:55 PM 12:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:55 PM N/A
Hilsa Block (HIL) 01:20 PM 01:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:20 PM N/A
Ekangar Sarai Flag (EKR) 01:34 PM 01:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:34 PM N/A
Islampur (IPR) 01:55 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 01:55 PM N/A
Last Updated:01st of July 2015 at 02:44 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12402,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12402,12402 running status,12402 train running status,train no 12402,12402 magadh express running status,running status of train magadh express 12402,running status of 12402,12402 train,magadh express 12402,12402 current running status,12402 live running status,train 12402,12402 magadh exp,12402 magadh express,rail enquiry