Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12402 - Magadh Express
Running train status for 24th of May 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 17 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Aligarh Jn. (ALJN) at 10:24 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
New Delhi (NDLS) Source 08:00 PM Departed 08:00 PM No Delay
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 10:07 PM 10:12 PM Departed 10:24 PM 17 Mins. Late
Tundla Jn (TDL) 11:15 PM 11:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:32 PM N/A
Firozabad (FZD) 11:33 PM 11:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:50 PM N/A
Shikohabad Jn (SKB) 11:52 PM 11:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:09 AM N/A
Etawah (ETW) 12:33 AM 12:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:50 AM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 02:30 AM 02:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:47 AM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 05:05 AM 05:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:22 AM N/A
Vindhyachal (BDL) 06:07 AM 06:09 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:24 AM N/A
Mirzapur (MZP) 06:20 AM 06:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:37 AM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 07:40 AM 07:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:57 AM N/A
Zamania (ZNA) 08:30 AM 08:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:47 AM N/A
Dildarnagar Jn (DLN) 08:45 AM 08:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:02 AM N/A
Buxar (BXR) 09:15 AM 09:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:32 AM N/A
Dumraon (DURE) 09:28 AM 09:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:45 AM N/A
Bihiya (BEA) 09:51 AM 09:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:08 AM N/A
Ara (ARA) 10:10 AM 10:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:27 AM N/A
Bihta (BTA) 10:28 AM 10:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:45 AM N/A
Danapur (DNR) 10:44 AM 10:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:01 AM N/A
Phulwari Sharif (PWS) 10:50 AM 10:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:07 AM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 11:30 AM 12:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:47 AM N/A
Rajendranagar T (RJPB) 12:07 PM 12:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:24 PM N/A
Patna Saheb (PNC) 12:18 PM 12:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:35 PM N/A
Fatwa (FUT) 12:41 PM 12:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:58 PM N/A
Daniyawan Bzr H (DNWH) 12:55 PM 12:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:12 PM N/A
Hilsa (HIL) 01:20 PM 01:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:37 PM N/A
Ekangarsarai (EKR) 01:34 PM 01:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:51 PM N/A
Islampur (IPR) 01:55 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 02:12 PM N/A
Last Updated:24th of May 2015 at 10:34 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12402,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12402,12402 running status,12402 train running status,train no 12402,12402 magadh express running status,running status of train magadh express 12402,running status of 12402,magadh express 12402,12402 train,12402 current running status,12402 magadh exp,train 12402,12402 live running status,12402 magadh express,rail enquiry