Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12401 - Magadh Express
Running train status for 18th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 387 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Dankaur (DKDE) at 05:14 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Islampur (IPR) Source 04:10 PM Departed 07:30 PM No Delay
Ekangarsarai (EKR) 04:20 PM 04:21 PM Departed 07:47 PM 207 Mins. Late
Hilsa (HIL) 04:33 PM 04:34 PM Departed 08:00 PM 207 Mins. Late
Daniyawan Bzr H (DNWH) 04:57 PM 04:58 PM Departed 08:33 PM 216 Mins. Late
Fatwa (FUT) 05:11 PM 05:12 PM Departed 08:47 PM 216 Mins. Late
Patna Saheb (PNC) 05:23 PM 05:24 PM Departed 09:18 PM 235 Mins. Late
Rjndr Ngr Bihar (RJPB) 05:36 PM 05:38 PM Departed 09:30 PM 234 Mins. Late
Patna Jn (PNBE) 05:45 PM 06:10 PM Departed 09:40 PM 235 Mins. Late
Phulwari Sharif (PWS) 06:19 PM 06:20 PM Departed 10:34 PM 255 Mins. Late
Danapur (DNR) 06:30 PM 06:32 PM Departed 10:41 PM 251 Mins. Late
Bihta (BTA) 06:44 PM 06:45 PM Departed 10:58 PM 254 Mins. Late
Ara (ARA) 07:04 PM 07:06 PM Departed 11:18 PM 254 Mins. Late
Bihiya (BEA) 07:20 PM 07:21 PM Departed 11:39 PM 259 Mins. Late
Dumraon (DURE) 07:42 PM 07:43 PM Departed 12:06 AM 264 Mins. Late
Buxar (BXR) 07:59 PM 08:01 PM Departed 12:26 AM 267 Mins. Late
Dildarnagar Jn (DLN) 08:29 PM 08:31 PM Departed 12:59 AM 270 Mins. Late
Zamania (ZNA) 08:41 PM 08:42 PM Departed 01:12 AM 271 Mins. Late
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 10:07 PM 10:17 PM Departed 02:04 AM 237 Mins. Late
Mirzapur (MZP) 11:09 PM 11:10 PM Departed 04:44 AM 336 Mins. Late
Vindhyachal (BDL) 11:21 PM 11:22 PM Departed 05:01 AM 341 Mins. Late
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 12:40 AM 12:45 AM Departed 07:50 AM 430 Mins. Late
Kanpur Central (CNB) 03:20 AM 03:25 AM Departed 10:28 AM 428 Mins. Late
Etawah (ETW) 04:57 AM 04:58 AM Departed 12:51 PM 475 Mins. Late
Shikohabad Jn (SKB) 05:36 AM 05:37 AM Departed 01:32 PM 477 Mins. Late
Firozabad (FZD) 05:55 AM 05:56 AM Departed 01:52 PM 477 Mins. Late
Tundla Jn (TDL) 06:30 AM 06:35 AM Departed 02:30 PM 480 Mins. Late
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 09:25 AM 09:30 AM Departed 03:52 PM 387 Mins. Late
New Delhi (NDLS) 11:45 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:12 PM N/A
Last Updated:19th of April 2014 at 05:19 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12401,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12401,12401 running status,12401 train running status,12401 magadh express running status,running status of 12401,running status of train magadh express 12401,12401 current running status,train no 12401,current running status of train no 12401,Running status of train no. 12401,12401 current status,train 12401,train running status 12401,magadh express 12401,rail enquiry