RailEnquiry

Loading..

12401 Magadh Express Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 5 Sep 2015 Currently Running (Departed: Islampur)

Refresh Status
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Islampur (IPR) 1 Source Source No Delay 04:10 PM 09:10 PM 5 Hrs 0 Kms 3
2 Ekangarsarai (EKR) 1 04:20 PM 09:20 PM 5 Hrs 04:21 PM 09:21 PM 5 Hrs 9 Kms -
3 Hilsa (HIL) 1 04:33 PM 09:33 PM 5 Hrs 04:34 PM 09:34 PM 5 Hrs 21 Kms -
4 Daniyawan Bazar Halt (DNWH) 1 04:57 PM 09:57 PM 5 Hrs 04:58 PM 09:58 PM 5 Hrs 34 Kms -
5 Fatwa (FUT) 1 05:11 PM 10:11 PM 5 Hrs 05:12 PM 10:12 PM 5 Hrs 42 Kms 6
6 Patna Saheb (PNC) 1 05:23 PM 10:23 PM 5 Hrs 05:24 PM 10:24 PM 5 Hrs 54 Kms 2
7 Rajendra Nagar Bihar (RJPB) 1 05:36 PM 10:36 PM 5 Hrs 05:38 PM 10:38 PM 5 Hrs 62 Kms 3
8 Patna Jn (PNBE) 1 05:45 PM 10:40 PM 4 Hrs 55 Mins 06:10 PM 11:05 PM 4 Hrs 55 Mins 64 Kms 2
9 Phulwari Sharif (PWS) 1 06:21 PM 11:16 PM 4 Hrs 55 Mins 06:22 PM 11:17 PM 4 Hrs 55 Mins 70 Kms -
10 Danapur (DNR) 1 06:30 PM 11:25 PM 4 Hrs 55 Mins 06:32 PM 11:27 PM 4 Hrs 55 Mins 74 Kms 3
11 Bihta (BTA) 1 06:44 PM 11:39 PM 4 Hrs 55 Mins 06:45 PM 11:40 PM 4 Hrs 55 Mins 91 Kms 2
12 Ara Jn (ARA) 2 07:04 PM 11:59 PM 4 Hrs 55 Mins 07:06 PM 12:01 AM 4 Hrs 55 Mins 113 Kms 2
13 Bihiya (BEA) 2 07:20 PM 12:15 AM 4 Hrs 55 Mins 07:21 PM 12:16 AM 4 Hrs 55 Mins 135 Kms -
14 Dumraon (DURE) 2 07:42 PM 12:37 AM 4 Hrs 55 Mins 07:43 PM 12:38 AM 4 Hrs 55 Mins 165 Kms -
15 Buxar (BXR) 2 07:59 PM 12:54 AM 4 Hrs 55 Mins 08:01 PM 12:56 AM 4 Hrs 55 Mins 182 Kms 2
16 Dildarnagar Jn (DLN) 2 08:29 PM 01:24 AM 4 Hrs 55 Mins 08:31 PM 01:26 AM 4 Hrs 55 Mins 218 Kms 3
17 Zamania (ZNA) 2 08:41 PM 01:36 AM 4 Hrs 55 Mins 08:42 PM 01:37 AM 4 Hrs 55 Mins 231 Kms -
18 Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 2 10:07 PM 02:16 AM 4 Hrs 9 Mins 10:17 PM 02:26 AM 4 Hrs 9 Mins 276 Kms 3
19 Mirzapur (MZP) 2 11:08 PM 03:14 AM 4 Hrs 6 Mins 11:10 PM 03:16 AM 4 Hrs 6 Mins 340 Kms -
20 Vindhyachal (BDL) 2 11:20 PM 03:26 AM 4 Hrs 6 Mins 11:22 PM 03:28 AM 4 Hrs 6 Mins 347 Kms -
21 Allahabad Jn (ALD) 2 12:40 AM 04:35 AM 3 Hrs 55 Mins 12:45 AM 04:40 AM 3 Hrs 55 Mins 429 Kms 1
22 Kanpur Central (CNB) 2 03:20 AM 07:00 AM 3 Hrs 40 Mins 03:25 AM 07:05 AM 3 Hrs 40 Mins 624 Kms 1
23 Etawah (ETW) 2 04:56 AM 08:36 AM 3 Hrs 40 Mins 04:58 AM 08:38 AM 3 Hrs 40 Mins 763 Kms -
24 Shikohabad Jn (SKB) 2 05:35 AM 09:15 AM 3 Hrs 40 Mins 05:37 AM 09:17 AM 3 Hrs 40 Mins 818 Kms -
25 Firozabad (FZD) 2 05:54 AM 09:34 AM 3 Hrs 40 Mins 05:56 AM 09:36 AM 3 Hrs 40 Mins 838 Kms -
26 Tundla Jn (TDL) 2 06:30 AM 09:55 AM 3 Hrs 25 Mins 06:35 AM 10:00 AM 3 Hrs 25 Mins 854 Kms 2
27 Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 2 09:00 AM 11:52 AM 2 Hrs 52 Mins 09:05 AM 11:57 AM 2 Hrs 52 Mins 932 Kms 3
28 New Delhi (NDLS) 2 11:50 AM 01:56 PM 2 Hrs 6 Mins Destination Destination No Delay 1071 Kms 15
Journey Done: 0 hrs 0 minLast Updated: 05 Sep, 2015 @ 09:10 PM
No Options are Available