Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12401 - Magadh Express
Running train status for 22nd of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 345 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Mitawali (MTI) at 12:34 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Islampur (IPR) Source 04:10 PM Departed 07:10 PM No Delay
Ekangarsarai (EKR) 04:20 PM 04:21 PM Departed 07:27 PM 187 Mins. Late
Hilsa (HIL) 04:33 PM 04:34 PM Departed 07:40 PM 187 Mins. Late
Daniyawan Bzr H (DNWH) 04:57 PM 04:58 PM Departed 08:07 PM 190 Mins. Late
Fatwa (FUT) 05:11 PM 05:12 PM Departed 08:21 PM 190 Mins. Late
Patna Saheb (PNC) 05:23 PM 05:24 PM Departed 08:43 PM 200 Mins. Late
Rjndr Ngr Bihar (RJPB) 05:36 PM 05:38 PM Departed 08:58 PM 202 Mins. Late
Patna Jn (PNBE) 05:45 PM 06:10 PM Departed 09:07 PM 202 Mins. Late
Phulwari Sharif (PWS) 06:19 PM 06:20 PM Departed 10:23 PM 244 Mins. Late
Danapur (DNR) 06:30 PM 06:32 PM Departed 10:33 PM 243 Mins. Late
Bihta (BTA) 06:44 PM 06:45 PM Departed 10:50 PM 246 Mins. Late
Ara (ARA) 07:04 PM 07:06 PM Departed 11:20 PM 256 Mins. Late
Bihiya (BEA) 07:20 PM 07:21 PM Departed 11:40 PM 260 Mins. Late
Dumraon (DURE) 07:42 PM 07:43 PM Departed 12:09 AM 267 Mins. Late
Buxar (BXR) 07:59 PM 08:01 PM Departed 12:27 AM 268 Mins. Late
Dildarnagar Jn (DLN) 08:29 PM 08:31 PM Departed 12:57 AM 268 Mins. Late
Zamania (ZNA) 08:41 PM 08:42 PM Departed 01:12 AM 271 Mins. Late
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 10:07 PM 10:17 PM Departed 02:00 AM 233 Mins. Late
Mirzapur (MZP) 11:09 PM 11:10 PM Departed 03:13 AM 245 Mins. Late
Vindhyachal (BDL) 11:21 PM 11:22 PM Departed 03:45 AM 265 Mins. Late
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 12:40 AM 12:45 AM Departed 05:27 AM 287 Mins. Late
Kanpur Central (CNB) 03:20 AM 03:25 AM Departed 07:58 AM 278 Mins. Late
Etawah (ETW) 04:57 AM 04:58 AM Departed 09:58 AM 302 Mins. Late
Shikohabad Jn (SKB) 05:36 AM 05:37 AM Departed 10:43 AM 308 Mins. Late
Firozabad (FZD) 05:55 AM 05:56 AM Departed 11:06 AM 311 Mins. Late
Tundla Jn (TDL) 06:30 AM 06:35 AM Departed 12:15 PM 345 Mins. Late
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 09:25 AM 09:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:10 PM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 11:45 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 PM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of April 2014 at 12:36 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12401,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12401,12401 running status,12401 train running status,12401 magadh express running status,running status of 12401,running status of train magadh express 12401,12401 current running status,train no 12401,Running status of train no. 12401,current running status of train no 12401,12401 current status,train running status 12401,train 12401,magadh express 12401,rail enquiry