Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12401 - Magadh Express
Running train status for 23rd of September 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 117 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Hilsa Block (HIL) at 06:29 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Islampur (IPR) Source 04:10 PM Departed 06:00 PM No Delay
Ekangarsarai (EKR) 04:20 PM 04:21 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:17 PM N/A
Hilsa (HIL) 04:33 PM 04:34 PM Departed 06:29 PM 116 Mins. Late
Daniyawan Bzr H (DNWH) 04:57 PM 04:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:54 PM N/A
Fatwa (FUT) 05:11 PM 05:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:08 PM N/A
Patna Saheb (PNC) 05:23 PM 05:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:20 PM N/A
Rajendranagar T (RJPB) 05:36 PM 05:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:33 PM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 05:45 PM 06:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:42 PM N/A
Phulwari Sharif (PWS) 06:21 PM 06:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:18 PM N/A
Danapur (DNR) 06:30 PM 06:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:27 PM N/A
Bihta (BTA) 06:44 PM 06:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:41 PM N/A
Ara (ARA) 07:04 PM 07:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:01 PM N/A
Bihiya (BEA) 07:20 PM 07:21 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:17 PM N/A
Dumraon (DURE) 07:42 PM 07:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:39 PM N/A
Buxar (BXR) 07:59 PM 08:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:56 PM N/A
Dildarnagar Jn (DLN) 08:29 PM 08:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:26 PM N/A
Zamania (ZNA) 08:41 PM 08:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:38 PM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 10:07 PM 10:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:04 AM N/A
Mirzapur (MZP) 11:08 PM 11:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:06 AM N/A
Vindhyachal (BDL) 11:20 PM 11:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:18 AM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 12:40 AM 12:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:37 AM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 03:20 AM 03:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:17 AM N/A
Etawah (ETW) 04:56 AM 04:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:54 AM N/A
Shikohabad Jn (SKB) 05:35 AM 05:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:33 AM N/A
Firozabad (FZD) 05:55 AM 05:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:52 AM N/A
Tundla Jn (TDL) 06:30 AM 06:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:27 AM N/A
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 09:00 AM 09:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:57 AM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 11:50 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 01:47 PM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of September 2014 at 07:43 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12401,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12401,12401 running status,12401 train running status,12401 magadh express running status,running status of 12401,running status of train magadh express 12401,12401 current running status,train running status 12401,train no 12401,current running status of train no 12401,12401 current status,train 12401,magadh express 12401,current running status of 12401,rail enquiry