RailEnquiry

Loading..

12401 Magadh Express Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 4 Aug 2015 Currently Not Started (At: Islampur)Will Depart Islampur from Platform No. 3

Refresh Status
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Islampur 1 Source Source No Delay 04:10 PM 04:10 PM No Delay 0 Kms 3
2 Ekangarsarai 1 04:20 PM 04:20 PM No Delay 04:21 PM 04:21 PM No Delay 9 Kms -
3 Hilsa 1 04:33 PM 04:33 PM No Delay 04:34 PM 04:34 PM No Delay 21 Kms -
4 Daniyawan Bazar Halt 1 04:57 PM 04:57 PM No Delay 04:58 PM 04:58 PM No Delay 34 Kms -
5 Fatwa 1 05:11 PM 05:11 PM No Delay 05:12 PM 05:12 PM No Delay 42 Kms 6
6 Patna Saheb 1 05:23 PM 05:23 PM No Delay 05:24 PM 05:24 PM No Delay 54 Kms 2
7 Rajendra Nagar Bihar 1 05:36 PM 05:36 PM No Delay 05:38 PM 05:38 PM No Delay 62 Kms 3
8 Patna Jn 1 05:45 PM 05:45 PM No Delay 06:10 PM 06:10 PM No Delay 64 Kms 2
9 Phulwari Sharif 1 06:21 PM 06:21 PM No Delay 06:22 PM 06:22 PM No Delay 70 Kms -
10 Danapur 1 06:30 PM 06:30 PM No Delay 06:32 PM 06:32 PM No Delay 74 Kms 3
11 Bihta 1 06:44 PM 06:44 PM No Delay 06:45 PM 06:45 PM No Delay 91 Kms 2
12 Ara Jn 1 07:04 PM 07:04 PM No Delay 07:06 PM 07:06 PM No Delay 113 Kms 2
13 Bihiya 1 07:20 PM 07:20 PM No Delay 07:21 PM 07:21 PM No Delay 135 Kms -
14 Dumraon 1 07:42 PM 07:42 PM No Delay 07:43 PM 07:43 PM No Delay 165 Kms -
15 Buxar 1 07:59 PM 07:59 PM No Delay 08:01 PM 08:01 PM No Delay 182 Kms 2
16 Dildarnagar Jn 1 08:29 PM 08:29 PM No Delay 08:31 PM 08:31 PM No Delay 218 Kms 3
17 Zamania 1 08:41 PM 08:41 PM No Delay 08:42 PM 08:42 PM No Delay 231 Kms -
18 Mughal Sarai Jn 1 10:07 PM 10:07 PM No Delay 10:17 PM 10:17 PM No Delay 276 Kms 3
19 Mirzapur 1 11:08 PM 11:08 PM No Delay 11:10 PM 11:10 PM No Delay 340 Kms -
20 Vindhyachal 1 11:20 PM 11:20 PM No Delay 11:22 PM 11:22 PM No Delay 347 Kms -
21 Allahabad Jn 2 12:40 AM 12:40 AM No Delay 12:45 AM 12:45 AM No Delay 429 Kms 1
22 Kanpur Central 2 03:20 AM 03:20 AM No Delay 03:25 AM 03:25 AM No Delay 624 Kms 1
23 Etawah 2 04:56 AM 04:56 AM No Delay 04:58 AM 04:58 AM No Delay 763 Kms -
24 Shikohabad Jn 2 05:35 AM 05:35 AM No Delay 05:37 AM 05:37 AM No Delay 818 Kms -
25 Firozabad 2 05:54 AM 05:54 AM No Delay 05:56 AM 05:56 AM No Delay 838 Kms -
26 Tundla Jn 2 06:30 AM 06:30 AM No Delay 06:35 AM 06:35 AM No Delay 854 Kms 2
27 Aligarh Jn 2 09:00 AM 09:00 AM No Delay 09:05 AM 09:05 AM No Delay 932 Kms 3
28 New Delhi 2 11:50 AM 11:50 AM No Delay Destination Destination No Delay 1071 Kms 15
Journey Done: Last Updated: Not Given
No Options are Available