Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12398 - Mahabodhi Express
Running train status for 23rd of July 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 20 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Pora (PORA) at 04:45 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
New Delhi (NDLS) 12:00 AM 02:10 PM Departed 02:10 PM No Delay
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 03:55 PM 03:57 PM Departed 04:15 PM 20 Mins. Late
Kanpur Central (CNB) 08:05 PM 08:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:25 PM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 10:40 PM 10:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:00 PM N/A
Vindhyachal (BDL) 11:48 PM 11:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:08 AM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 02:35 AM 02:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:55 AM N/A
Chandauli Mjhwr (CDMR) 02:59 AM 03:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:19 AM N/A
Bhabua Road (BBU) 03:26 AM 03:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:46 AM N/A
Kudra (KTQ) 03:44 AM 03:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:04 AM N/A
Sasaram (SSM) 04:05 AM 04:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:25 AM N/A
Dehri On Sone (DOS) 04:24 AM 04:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:44 AM N/A
Anugraha N Road (AUBR) 04:40 AM 04:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:00 AM N/A
Rafiganj (RFJ) 05:05 AM 05:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:25 AM N/A
Guraru (GRRU) 05:19 AM 05:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:39 AM N/A
Gaya Jn (GAYA) 06:20 AM 12:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:40 AM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of July 2014 at 04:54 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12398,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12398,12398 running status,www train enquery 12398,12398 live running status,12398 Train running status,trainenqairy12398,mahabodhi express 12398 running status,train running informationtr of 12398 ,12398 live status,12398 train,running status of 12398,12398 current running status,current running status of train no 12398,12398 exp,rail enquiry