Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12398 - Mahabodhi Express
Running train status for 27th of January 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (26-01-2015) running status for Mahabodhi Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
New Delhi (NDLS) Source 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vindhyachal (BDL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chandauli Mjhwr (CDMR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bhabua Road (BBU) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kudra (KTQ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sasaram (SSM) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dehri On Sone (DOS) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Anugraha N Road (AUBR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Rafiganj (RFJ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Guraru (GRRU) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Gaya Jn (GAYA) 05:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:27th of January 2015 at 08:46 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12398,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12398,12398 running status,12398 Train running status,www train enquery 12398,12398 train,train running informationtr of 12398 ,mahabodhi express 12398 running status,12398 current running status,running status of 12398,12398 live status,train no 12398,train no.12398,12398 exp,current running status of train no 12398,rail enquiry