Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12398 - Mahabodhi Express
Running train status for 24th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 25, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Gaya Jn. (GAYA) at 06:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
New Delhi (NDLS) Source 02:10 PM Departed 02:10 PM No Delay
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 03:55 PM 03:57 PM Departed 04:43 PM 48 Mins. Late
Kanpur Central (CNB) 08:05 PM 08:15 PM Departed 08:10 PM 5 Mins. Late
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 10:40 PM 10:48 PM Departed 10:52 PM 12 Mins. Late
Vindhyachal (BDL) 11:48 PM 11:50 PM Departed 01:12 AM 84 Mins. Late
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 02:35 AM 02:45 AM Departed 02:20 AM 15 Mins. Before
Chandauli Mjhwr (CDMR) 02:59 AM 03:01 AM Departed 03:10 AM 11 Mins. Late
Bhabua Road (BBU) 03:26 AM 03:28 AM Departed 03:38 AM 12 Mins. Late
Kudra (KTQ) 03:44 AM 03:46 AM Departed 03:55 AM 11 Mins. Late
Sasaram (SSM) 04:05 AM 04:07 AM Departed 04:15 AM 10 Mins. Late
Dehri On Sone (DOS) 04:24 AM 04:26 AM Departed 04:35 AM 11 Mins. Late
Anugraha N Road (AUBR) 04:40 AM 04:42 AM Departed 04:56 AM 16 Mins. Late
Rafiganj (RFJ) 05:05 AM 05:07 AM Departed 05:23 AM 18 Mins. Late
Guraru (GRRU) 05:19 AM 05:21 AM Departed 05:37 AM 18 Mins. Late
Gaya Jn (GAYA) 06:20 AM Destination Departed 06:00 AM 20 Mins. Before
Last Updated:25th of April 2014 at 06:07 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12398,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12398,12398 running status,www train enquery 12398,12398 Train running status,mahabodhi express 12398 running status,trainenqairy12398,train running informationtr of 12398 ,12398 live status,12398 live running status,12398 train,running status of 12398,12398 current running status,current running status of train no 12398,12398 exp,rail enquiry