Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12398 - Mahabodhi Express
Running train status for 19th of December 2014
Currently Train is - Rescheduled
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at New Delhi (NDLS) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
New Delhi (NDLS) Source 02:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 03:45 PM 03:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:45 PM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 07:05 PM 07:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:05 PM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 10:25 PM 10:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:25 PM N/A
Vindhyachal (BDL) 11:32 PM 11:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:32 PM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 02:35 AM 02:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:35 AM N/A
Chandauli Mjhwr (CDMR) 02:59 AM 03:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:59 AM N/A
Bhabua Road (BBU) 03:26 AM 03:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:26 AM N/A
Kudra (KTQ) 03:44 AM 03:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:44 AM N/A
Sasaram (SSM) 04:05 AM 04:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:05 AM N/A
Dehri On Sone (DOS) 04:24 AM 04:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:24 AM N/A
Anugraha N Road (AUBR) 04:40 AM 04:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:40 AM N/A
Rafiganj (RFJ) 05:04 AM 05:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:04 AM N/A
Guraru (GRRU) 05:17 AM 05:19 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:17 AM N/A
Gaya Jn (GAYA) 06:20 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:20 AM N/A
Last Updated:19th of December 2014 at 07:48 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12398,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12398,12398 running status,www train enquery 12398,12398 Train running status,12398 train,train running informationtr of 12398 ,mahabodhi express 12398 running status,12398 current running status,12398 live status,running status of 12398,current running status of train no 12398,train no 12398,12398 exp,train no.12398,rail enquiry