RailEnquiry

Loading..

12398 Mahabodhi Express Live Running Status - 42 Mins Late
Start Date - 4 Jul 2015 Currently Running (Departed: Jhinjhak)

Refresh Status
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 New Delhi 1 Source Source No Delay 02:05 PM 02:05 PM No Delay 0 Kms 8
2 Aligarh Jn 1 03:45 PM 04:27 PM 42 Mins 03:47 PM 04:29 PM 42 Mins 138 Kms 2
3 Jhinjhak 1 06:44 PM 08:39 PM 1 Hr 55 Mins 06:44 PM 08:39 PM 1 Hr 55 Mins 384 Kms -
4 Kanpur Central 1 07:05 PM 08:23 PM 1 Hr 18 Mins 07:10 PM 08:24 PM 1 Hr 14 Mins 447 Kms 4
5 Allahabad Jn 1 10:25 PM 11:25 PM 1 Hr 10:35 PM 11:30 PM 55 Mins 641 Kms 6
6 Vindhyachal 2 11:32 PM 12:22 AM 50 Mins 11:34 PM 12:24 AM 50 Mins 723 Kms -
7 Mughal Sarai Jn 2 02:35 AM 03:01 AM 26 Mins 02:45 AM 03:11 AM 26 Mins 795 Kms -
8 Chandauli Majhwar 2 02:59 AM 03:25 AM 26 Mins 03:01 AM 03:27 AM 26 Mins 811 Kms -
9 Bhabua Road 2 03:26 AM 03:52 AM 26 Mins 03:28 AM 03:54 AM 26 Mins 849 Kms -
10 Kudra 2 03:44 AM 04:10 AM 26 Mins 03:46 AM 04:12 AM 26 Mins 871 Kms -
11 Sasaram Jn 2 04:05 AM 04:31 AM 26 Mins 04:07 AM 04:33 AM 26 Mins 896 Kms -
12 Dehri On Sone 2 04:24 AM 04:50 AM 26 Mins 04:26 AM 04:52 AM 26 Mins 914 Kms -
13 Anugraha Narayan Road 2 04:40 AM 05:06 AM 26 Mins 04:42 AM 05:08 AM 26 Mins 931 Kms -
14 RafiGanj 2 05:04 AM 05:30 AM 26 Mins 05:06 AM 05:32 AM 26 Mins 962 Kms -
15 Guraru 2 05:17 AM 05:43 AM 26 Mins 05:19 AM 05:45 AM 26 Mins 978 Kms -
16 Gaya Jn 2 06:20 AM 06:23 AM 3 Mins Destination Destination No Delay 999 Kms -
Journey Done: 6 hrs 34 minLast Updated: 04 Jul, 2015 @ 08:42 PM
No Options are Available