Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12392 - Shramjevi N Express
Running train status for 25th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 29 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Musafirkhana (MFKA) at 11:33 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
New Delhi (NDLS) Source 01:10 PM Departed 01:10 PM No Delay
Ghaziabad (GZB) 01:53 PM 01:55 PM Departed 01:52 PM 1 Mins. Before
Moradabad (MB) 03:55 PM 04:05 PM Departed 04:15 PM 20 Mins. Late
Bareilly (BE) 05:28 PM 05:33 PM Departed 05:43 PM 15 Mins. Late
Shahjehanpur (SPN) 06:37 PM 06:40 PM Departed 06:55 PM 18 Mins. Late
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 09:15 PM 09:30 PM Departed 09:35 PM 20 Mins. Late
Nihalgarh (NHH) 10:47 PM 10:49 PM Departed 11:11 PM 24 Mins. Late
Musafir Khana (MFKA) 11:05 PM 11:06 PM Departed 11:33 PM 28 Mins. Late
Sultanpur (SLN) 11:40 PM 11:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:09 AM N/A
Jaunpur City (JOP) 12:45 AM 12:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:14 AM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 02:25 AM 02:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:54 AM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 03:35 AM 03:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:04 AM N/A
Dildarnagar Jn (DLN) 04:36 AM 04:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:05 AM N/A
Buxar (BXR) 05:06 AM 05:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:35 AM N/A
Dumraon (DURE) 05:22 AM 05:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:51 AM N/A
Ara (ARA) 06:00 AM 06:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:29 AM N/A
Bihta (BTA) 06:20 AM 06:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:49 AM N/A
Danapur (DNR) 06:50 AM 06:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:19 AM N/A
Phulwari Sharif (PWS) 06:56 AM 06:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:25 AM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 07:15 AM 07:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:44 AM N/A
Rajendranagar T (RJPB) 07:32 AM 07:34 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:01 AM N/A
Patna Saheb (PNC) 07:42 AM 07:44 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:11 AM N/A
Fatwa (FUT) 07:54 AM 07:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:23 AM N/A
Khusropur (KOO) 08:05 AM 08:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:34 AM N/A
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 08:30 AM 08:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:59 AM N/A
Harnaut (HRT) 08:41 AM 08:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:10 AM N/A
Wena (WENA) 08:52 AM 08:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:21 AM N/A
Bihar Sharif (BEHS) 09:13 AM 09:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:42 AM N/A
Pawapuri Road (PQE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:54 AM N/A
Nalanda (NLD) 09:35 AM 09:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:04 AM N/A
Silao (SILO) 09:44 AM 09:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:13 AM N/A
Rajgir (RGD) 10:10 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:39 AM N/A
Last Updated:25th of October 2014 at 11:40 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12392,12392 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12392,12392 train running status,running status of 12392,train running status 12392,Train runing status 12392,train no 12392,12392 train,12392 current running status,tarin number 12392,12392 train current runing status today,current running status of 12392,Train 12392,running train status 12392,rail enquiry