Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12392 - Shramjevi N Express
Running train status for 19th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 20, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - 95 Minutes
Train Arrived at Rajgir (RGD) at 11:45 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
New Delhi (NDLS) Source 01:15 PM Departed 01:15 PM No Delay
Ghaziabad (GZB) 01:53 PM 01:55 PM Departed 01:53 PM No Delay
Moradabad (MB) 03:55 PM 04:05 PM Departed 04:25 PM 30 Mins. Late
Bareilly (BE) 05:28 PM 05:33 PM Departed 06:00 PM 32 Mins. Late
Shahjehanpur (SPN) 06:37 PM 06:42 PM Departed 07:02 PM 25 Mins. Late
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 09:15 PM 09:30 PM Departed 09:22 PM 7 Mins. Late
Nihalgarh (NHH) 10:47 PM 10:49 PM Departed 11:27 PM 40 Mins. Late
Musafir Khana (MFKA) 11:04 PM 11:06 PM Departed 11:55 PM 50 Mins. Late
Sultanpur (SLN) 11:40 PM 11:42 PM Departed 12:39 AM 59 Mins. Late
Jaunpur City (JOP) 12:45 AM 12:47 AM Departed 01:55 AM 70 Mins. Late
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 02:25 AM 02:40 AM Departed 02:55 AM 30 Mins. Late
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 03:35 AM 03:50 AM Departed 03:47 AM 12 Mins. Late
Dildarnagar Jn (DLN) 04:36 AM 04:38 AM Departed 04:54 AM 18 Mins. Late
Buxar (BXR) 05:06 AM 05:08 AM Departed 05:31 AM 25 Mins. Late
Dumraon (DURE) 05:20 AM 05:22 AM Departed 05:47 AM 27 Mins. Late
Ara (ARA) 05:58 AM 06:00 AM Departed 06:30 AM 32 Mins. Late
Bihta (BTA) 06:20 AM 06:22 AM Departed 06:59 AM 39 Mins. Late
Danapur (DNR) 06:54 AM 06:56 AM Departed 07:15 AM 21 Mins. Late
Phulwari Sharif (PWS) 07:00 AM 07:02 AM Departed 07:24 AM 23 Mins. Late
Patna Jn (PNBE) 07:20 AM 07:30 AM Departed 07:39 AM 19 Mins. Late
Rjndr Ngr Bihar (RJPB) 07:37 AM 07:39 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:12 AM N/A
Patna Saheb (PNC) 07:48 AM 07:50 AM Departed 08:24 AM 36 Mins. Late
Fatwa (FUT) 08:00 AM 08:02 AM Departed 08:43 AM 43 Mins. Late
Khusropur (KOO) 08:10 AM 08:12 AM Departed 08:59 AM 49 Mins. Late
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 08:30 AM 08:32 AM Departed 10:04 AM 94 Mins. Late
Harnaut (HRT) 08:41 AM 08:43 AM Departed 10:25 AM 104 Mins. Late
Wena (WENA) 08:52 AM 08:54 AM Departed 10:36 AM 104 Mins. Late
Bihar Sharif (BEHS) 09:13 AM 09:15 AM Departed 10:52 AM 99 Mins. Late
Pawapuri Road (PQE) 09:25 AM 09:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:00 AM N/A
Nalanda (NLD) 09:35 AM 09:37 AM Departed 11:17 AM 102 Mins. Late
Silao (SILO) 09:44 AM 09:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:19 AM N/A
Rajgir (RGD) 10:10 AM Destination Departed 11:45 AM 95 Mins. Late
Last Updated:20th of April 2014 at 12:01 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12392,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12392,12392 running status,12392 train running status,running status of 12392,train running status 12392,Train runing status 12392,train no 12392,12392 train,12392 current running status,tarin number 12392,12392 train current runing status today,Train 12392,12392 runing status,running train status 12392,rail enquiry