Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12392 - Shramjevi N Express
Running train status for 28th of May 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (27-05-2015) running status for Shramjevi N Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at New Delhi (NDLS) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
New Delhi (NDLS) Source 01:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 01:53 PM 01:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:53 PM N/A
Moradabad (MB) 03:55 PM 04:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:55 PM N/A
Bareilly (BE) 05:28 PM 05:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:28 PM N/A
Shahjehanpur (SPN) 06:37 PM 06:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:37 PM N/A
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 09:15 PM 09:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:15 PM N/A
Nihalgarh (NHH) 10:47 PM 10:49 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:47 PM N/A
Musafir Khana (MFKA) 11:05 PM 11:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:04 PM N/A
Sultanpur (SLN) 11:40 PM 11:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:40 PM N/A
Jaunpur City (JOP) 12:45 AM 12:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:45 AM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 02:25 AM 02:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:25 AM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 03:35 AM 03:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:35 AM N/A
Dildarnagar Jn (DLN) 04:36 AM 04:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:36 AM N/A
Gahmar (GMR) 04:49 AM 04:51 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:49 AM N/A
Buxar (BXR) 05:06 AM 05:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:06 AM N/A
Dumraon (DURE) 05:22 AM 05:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:22 AM N/A
Ara (ARA) 06:00 AM 06:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:00 AM N/A
Bihta (BTA) 06:20 AM 06:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:20 AM N/A
Danapur (DNR) 06:50 AM 06:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:50 AM N/A
Phulwari Sharif (PWS) 06:56 AM 06:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:56 AM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 07:15 AM 07:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:15 AM N/A
Rajendranagar T (RJPB) 07:32 AM 07:34 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:32 AM N/A
Patna Saheb (PNC) 07:42 AM 07:44 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:42 AM N/A
Fatwa (FUT) 07:54 AM 07:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:54 AM N/A
Khusropur (KOO) 08:05 AM 08:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:05 AM N/A
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 08:30 AM 08:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:30 AM N/A
Harnaut (HRT) 08:41 AM 08:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:41 AM N/A
Wena (WENA) 08:52 AM 08:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:52 AM N/A
Bihar Sharif (BEHS) 09:13 AM 09:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:13 AM N/A
Pawapuri Road H (POE) 09:25 AM 09:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:25 AM N/A
Nalanda (NLD) 09:35 AM 09:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:35 AM N/A
Silao (SILO) 09:44 AM 09:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:44 AM N/A
Rajgir (RGD) 10:10 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:10 AM N/A
Last Updated:28th of May 2015 at 05:18 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12392,12392 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12392,12392 train running status,running status of 12392,12392 train,shramjeevi express 12392 running status,train no 12392,12392 sharmjeevi express,Train 12392,.12392,12392 current running status,train running status 12392,train stataus 12392,Train runing status 12392,rail enquiry