Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12392 - Shramjevi N Express
Running train status for 02nd of September 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (01-09-2014) running status for Shramjevi N Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at New Delhi (NDLS) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
New Delhi (NDLS) Source 01:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 01:53 PM 01:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:53 PM N/A
Moradabad (MB) 03:55 PM 04:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:55 PM N/A
Bareilly (BE) 05:28 PM 05:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:28 PM N/A
Shahjehanpur (SPN) 06:37 PM 06:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:37 PM N/A
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 09:15 PM 09:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:15 PM N/A
Nihalgarh (NHH) 10:47 PM 10:49 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:47 PM N/A
Musafir Khana (MFKA) 11:05 PM 11:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:04 PM N/A
Sultanpur (SLN) 11:40 PM 11:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:40 PM N/A
Jaunpur City (JOP) 12:45 AM 12:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:45 AM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 02:25 AM 02:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:25 AM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 03:35 AM 03:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:35 AM N/A
Dildarnagar Jn (DLN) 04:36 AM 04:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:36 AM N/A
Buxar (BXR) 05:06 AM 05:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:06 AM N/A
Dumraon (DURE) 05:22 AM 05:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:20 AM N/A
Ara (ARA) 06:00 AM 06:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:58 AM N/A
Bihta (BTA) 06:20 AM 06:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:20 AM N/A
Danapur (DNR) 06:50 AM 06:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:54 AM N/A
Phulwari Sharif (PWS) 06:56 AM 06:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:00 AM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 07:15 AM 07:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:20 AM N/A
Rajendranagar T (RJPB) 07:32 AM 07:34 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:37 AM N/A
Patna Saheb (PNC) 07:42 AM 07:44 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:48 AM N/A
Fatwa (FUT) 07:54 AM 07:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:00 AM N/A
Khusropur (KOO) 08:05 AM 08:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:10 AM N/A
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 08:30 AM 08:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:30 AM N/A
Harnaut (HRT) 08:41 AM 08:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:41 AM N/A
Wena (WENA) 08:52 AM 08:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:52 AM N/A
Bihar Sharif (BEHS) 09:13 AM 09:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:13 AM N/A
Pawapuri Road (PQE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:25 AM N/A
Nalanda (NLD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:35 AM N/A
Silao (SILO) 09:44 AM 09:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:44 AM N/A
Rajgir (RGD) 10:10 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:10 AM N/A
Last Updated:02nd of September 2014 at 04:50 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12392,12392 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12392,12392 train running status,running status of 12392,train running status 12392,Train runing status 12392,train no 12392,tarin number 12392,12392 train current runing status today,running train status 12392,12392 train,Train 12392,running status 12392,12392 current running status,rail enquiry