Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12392 - Shramjevi N Express
Running train status for 24th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Last Location/Departed from Sahibabad (SBB) at 01:39 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
New Delhi (NDLS) Source 01:15 PM Departed 01:15 PM No Delay
Ghaziabad (GZB) 01:53 PM 01:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:53 PM N/A
Moradabad (MB) 03:55 PM 04:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:55 PM N/A
Bareilly (BE) 05:28 PM 05:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:28 PM N/A
Shahjehanpur (SPN) 06:37 PM 06:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:37 PM N/A
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 09:15 PM 09:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:15 PM N/A
Nihalgarh (NHH) 10:47 PM 10:49 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:47 PM N/A
Musafir Khana (MFKA) 11:05 PM 11:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:04 PM N/A
Sultanpur (SLN) 11:40 PM 11:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:40 PM N/A
Jaunpur City (JOP) 12:45 AM 12:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:45 AM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 02:25 AM 02:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:25 AM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 03:35 AM 03:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:35 AM N/A
Dildarnagar Jn (DLN) 04:36 AM 04:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:36 AM N/A
Gahmar (GMR) 04:53 AM 04:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:53 AM N/A
Buxar (BXR) 05:06 AM 05:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:06 AM N/A
Dumraon (DURE) 05:20 AM 05:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:20 AM N/A
Ara (ARA) 05:58 AM 06:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:58 AM N/A
Bihta (BTA) 06:20 AM 06:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:20 AM N/A
Danapur (DNR) 06:54 AM 06:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:54 AM N/A
Phulwari Sharif (PWS) 07:01 AM 07:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:00 AM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 07:20 AM 07:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:20 AM N/A
Rajendranagar T (RJPB) 07:37 AM 07:39 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:37 AM N/A
Patna Saheb (PNC) 07:48 AM 07:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:48 AM N/A
Fatwa (FUT) 08:00 AM 08:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:00 AM N/A
Khusropur (KOO) 08:10 AM 08:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:10 AM N/A
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 08:30 AM 08:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:30 AM N/A
Harnaut (HRT) 08:41 AM 08:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:41 AM N/A
Wena (WENA) 08:52 AM 08:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:52 AM N/A
Bihar Sharif (BEHS) 09:13 AM 09:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:13 AM N/A
Pawapuri Road (PQE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:25 AM N/A
Nalanda (NLD) 09:35 AM 09:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:35 AM N/A
Silao (SILO) 09:44 AM 09:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:44 AM N/A
Rajgir (RGD) 10:10 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:10 AM N/A
Last Updated:24th of July 2014 at 01:55 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12392,12392 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12392,12392 train running status,running status of 12392,train no 12392,Train runing status 12392,train running status 12392,12392.dn,12392 train,12392 current running status,12392 runing status,ranig statutas 12392,Train 12392,tarin number 12392,rail enquiry