Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12382 - Poorva Express
Running train status for 31st of March 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (30-03-2015) running status for Poorva Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at New Delhi (NDLS) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
New Delhi (NDLS) Source 04:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 05:55 PM 05:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:55 PM N/A
Tundla Jn (TDL) 08:15 PM 08:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:15 PM N/A
Etawah (ETW) 09:09 PM 09:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:09 PM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 11:10 PM 11:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:10 PM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 02:25 AM 02:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:25 AM N/A
Janghai Jn (JNH) 03:47 AM 03:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:47 AM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 05:10 AM 05:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:10 AM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 06:15 AM 06:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:15 AM N/A
Bhabua Road (BBU) 07:14 AM 07:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:13 AM N/A
Dehri On Sone (DOS) 08:03 AM 08:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:03 AM N/A
Anugraha N Road (AUBR) 08:20 AM 08:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:19 AM N/A
Rafiganj (RFJ) 08:44 AM 08:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:43 AM N/A
Gaya Jn (GAYA) 09:15 AM 09:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:15 AM N/A
Koderma (KQR) 10:29 AM 10:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:30 AM N/A
Parasnath (PNME) 11:22 AM 11:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:23 AM N/A
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 12:18 PM 12:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:18 PM N/A
Asansol Jn (ASN) 01:26 PM 01:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:26 PM N/A
Durgapur (DGR) 02:11 PM 02:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:11 PM N/A
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 03:11 PM 03:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:11 PM N/A
Howrah Jn (HWH) 04:55 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:55 PM N/A
Last Updated:31st of March 2015 at 01:55 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12382,12382 running status ,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12382,12382 train running status,running status of 12382,12382 poorva express running status ,train 12382 running status,12382 carrunt location,poorva express 12382,train no 12382,train 12382,12382 current running status,12382 CURRENT STATUS,12382 poorva express,live running status of train no.12382,rail enquiry