Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12382 - Poorva Express
Running train status for 01st of August 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Last Location/Departed from Maripat (MIU) at 05:13 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
New Delhi (NDLS) Source 04:20 PM Departed 04:20 PM No Delay
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 07:24 PM 07:29 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:24 PM N/A
Tundla Jn (TDL) 08:35 PM 08:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:35 PM N/A
Etawah (ETW) 09:38 PM 09:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:38 PM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 11:35 PM 11:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:35 PM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 02:20 AM 02:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:20 AM N/A
Janghai Jn (JNH) 03:47 AM 03:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:47 AM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 05:10 AM 05:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:10 AM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 06:15 AM 06:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:15 AM N/A
Bhabua Road (BBU) 07:13 AM 07:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:13 AM N/A
Dehri On Sone (DOS) 08:03 AM 08:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:03 AM N/A
Rafiganj (RFJ) 08:43 AM 08:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:43 AM N/A
Gaya Jn (GAYA) 09:15 AM 09:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:15 AM N/A
Koderma (KQR) 10:29 AM 10:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:30 AM N/A
Parasnath (PNME) 11:22 AM 11:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:23 AM N/A
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 12:18 PM 12:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:18 PM N/A
Asansol Jn (ASN) 01:26 PM 01:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:26 PM N/A
Durgapur (DGR) 02:11 PM 02:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:11 PM N/A
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 03:11 PM 03:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:11 PM N/A
Howrah Jn (HWH) 04:55 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:55 PM N/A
Last Updated:01st of August 2014 at 05:13 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12382,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12382,12382 running status ,poorva express 12382,12382 train running status,running status of 12382,12382 poorva express running status ,train no 12382,live running status of train no.12382,12382 poorva express,12382 current running status,12382 train,12382 train status,12382poorva express,12382 CURRENT STATUS,rail enquiry