Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12382 - Poorva Express
Running train status for 29th of August 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (28-08-2014) running status for Poorva Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at New Delhi (NDLS) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
New Delhi (NDLS) Source 04:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 07:24 PM 07:29 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:24 PM N/A
Tundla Jn (TDL) 08:35 PM 08:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:35 PM N/A
Etawah (ETW) 09:38 PM 09:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:38 PM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 11:35 PM 11:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:35 PM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 02:20 AM 02:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:20 AM N/A
Janghai Jn (JNH) 03:47 AM 03:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:47 AM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 05:10 AM 05:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:10 AM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 06:15 AM 06:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:15 AM N/A
Bhabua Road (BBU) 07:13 AM 07:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:13 AM N/A
Dehri On Sone (DOS) 08:03 AM 08:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:03 AM N/A
Rafiganj (RFJ) 08:43 AM 08:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:43 AM N/A
Gaya Jn (GAYA) 09:15 AM 09:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:15 AM N/A
Koderma (KQR) 10:29 AM 10:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:30 AM N/A
Parasnath (PNME) 11:22 AM 11:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:23 AM N/A
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 12:18 PM 12:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:18 PM N/A
Asansol Jn (ASN) 01:26 PM 01:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:26 PM N/A
Durgapur (DGR) 02:11 PM 02:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:11 PM N/A
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 03:11 PM 03:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:11 PM N/A
Howrah Jn (HWH) 04:55 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:55 PM N/A
Last Updated:29th of August 2014 at 10:38 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12382,12382 running status ,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12382,running status of 12382,12382 train running status,live running status of train no.12382,12382 poorva express running status ,12382poorva express,12382 train status,train running status of 12382,12382 CURRENT STATUS,poorva express 12382,train no 12382,train status 12382,Current run 12382,rail enquiry