Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12382 - Poorva Express
Running train status for 22nd of May 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 20 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Kaurara (KAA) at 09:23 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
New Delhi (NDLS) Source 04:15 PM Departed 04:15 PM No Delay
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 05:55 PM 05:58 PM Departed 06:33 PM 38 Mins. Late
Tundla Jn (TDL) 08:15 PM 08:20 PM Departed 08:15 PM No Delay
Etawah (ETW) 09:09 PM 09:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:29 PM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 11:10 PM 11:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:30 PM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 02:25 AM 02:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:45 AM N/A
Janghai Jn (JNH) 03:47 AM 03:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:07 AM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 05:10 AM 05:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 06:15 AM 06:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:35 AM N/A
Bhabua Road (BBU) 07:14 AM 07:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:33 AM N/A
Dehri On Sone (DOS) 08:03 AM 08:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:23 AM N/A
Anugraha N Road (AUBR) 08:20 AM 08:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:39 AM N/A
Rafiganj (RFJ) 08:44 AM 08:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:03 AM N/A
Gaya Jn (GAYA) 09:15 AM 09:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:35 AM N/A
Koderma (KQR) 10:29 AM 10:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:50 AM N/A
Parasnath (PNME) 11:22 AM 11:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:43 AM N/A
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 12:18 PM 12:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:38 PM N/A
Asansol Jn (ASN) 01:26 PM 01:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:46 PM N/A
Durgapur (DGR) 02:11 PM 02:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:31 PM N/A
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 03:11 PM 03:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:31 PM N/A
Howrah Jn (HWH) 04:55 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:15 PM N/A
Last Updated:22nd of May 2015 at 09:28 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12382,12382 running status ,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12382,12382 train running status,running status of 12382,12382 poorva express running status ,train 12382 running status,poorva express 12382,12382 carrunt location,train no 12382,train 12382,12382 current running status,poorva express 12382 running status,12382 poorva express,12382 CURRENT STATUS,rail enquiry