Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12381 - Poorva Express
Running train status for 01st of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Last Location/Departed from Barddhaman (BWN) at 09:21 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Howrah Jn (HWH) Source 08:15 AM Departed 08:15 AM No Delay
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 09:20 AM 09:23 AM Departed 09:21 AM 1 Mins. Late
Durgapur (DGR) 10:17 AM 10:19 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:17 AM N/A
Asansol Jn (ASN) 10:48 AM 10:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:48 AM N/A
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 11:57 AM 12:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:57 AM N/A
Parasnath (PNME) 12:40 PM 12:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:41 PM N/A
Koderma (KQR) 01:31 PM 01:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:32 PM N/A
Gaya Jn (GAYA) 02:50 PM 02:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:50 PM N/A
Rafiganj (RFJ) 03:22 PM 03:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:22 PM N/A
Anugraha N Road (AUBR) 03:46 PM 03:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:46 PM N/A
Dehri On Sone (DOS) 04:04 PM 04:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:04 PM N/A
Bhabua Road (BBU) 04:49 PM 04:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:49 PM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 05:42 PM 06:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:42 PM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 06:37 PM 06:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:37 PM N/A
Janghai Jn (JNH) 08:03 PM 08:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:04 PM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 09:45 PM 09:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:35 PM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 12:05 AM 12:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:05 AM N/A
Etawah (ETW) 01:31 AM 01:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:31 AM N/A
Tundla Jn (TDL) 02:45 AM 02:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:45 AM N/A
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 03:44 AM 03:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:44 AM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 07:35 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:35 AM N/A
Last Updated:01st of October 2014 at 09:28 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12381,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12381,12381 running status,12381 train running status,12381 poorva express running status,poorva express 12381,running status of 12381,train no 12381,poorva express 12381 running status,train running status 12381,current running status of 12381,running status of train no 12381,12381 train,train no 12381 running status,current running status of 12381 poorva express,rail enquiry