Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12381 - Poorva Express
Running train status for 20th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 21, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - 80 Minutes
Train Arrived at New Delhi (NDLS) at 08:40 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Howrah Jn (HWH) Source 08:15 AM Departed 08:15 AM No Delay
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 09:20 AM 09:23 AM Departed 09:25 AM 5 Mins. Late
Durgapur (DGR) 10:17 AM 10:19 AM Departed 10:15 AM 2 Mins. Before
Asansol Jn (ASN) 10:48 AM 10:53 AM Departed 10:52 AM 4 Mins. Late
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 11:57 AM 12:05 PM Departed 11:50 AM 7 Mins. Before
Parasnath (PNME) 12:41 PM 12:42 PM Departed 12:46 PM 6 Mins. Late
Koderma (KQR) 01:32 PM 01:33 PM Departed 01:43 PM 12 Mins. Late
Gaya Jn (GAYA) 02:50 PM 02:55 PM Departed 02:50 PM No Delay
Rafiganj (RFJ) 03:24 PM 03:25 PM Departed 03:25 PM 2 Mins. Late
Anugraha N Road (AUBR) 03:46 PM 03:47 PM Departed 03:47 PM 1 Mins. Late
Dehri On Sone (DOS) 04:04 PM 04:06 PM Departed 04:06 PM 2 Mins. Late
Bhabua Road (BBU) 04:48 PM 04:49 PM Departed 05:00 PM 12 Mins. Late
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 05:42 PM 06:02 PM Departed 05:53 PM 11 Mins. Late
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 06:37 PM 06:47 PM Departed 06:55 PM 18 Mins. Late
Janghai Jn (JNH) 08:04 PM 08:05 PM Departed 08:12 PM 9 Mins. Late
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 09:35 PM 10:00 PM Departed 09:58 PM 23 Mins. Late
Kanpur Central (CNB) 12:27 AM 12:32 AM Departed 01:23 AM 56 Mins. Late
Etawah (ETW) 02:04 AM 02:05 AM Departed 03:28 AM 85 Mins. Late
Tundla Jn (TDL) 03:35 AM 03:40 AM Departed 04:51 AM 76 Mins. Late
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 04:35 AM 04:40 AM Departed 06:24 AM 109 Mins. Late
New Delhi (NDLS) 07:20 AM Destination Departed 08:40 AM 80 Mins. Late
Last Updated:21st of April 2014 at 08:52 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12381,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12381,12381 running status,12381 train running status,12381 tren runnig stetas,12381 poorva express running status,poorva express 12381,train no 12381,running status of 12381,train running status 12381,runningstatus12381,poorva express 12381 running status,current running status of 12381,train no 12381 running status,running status of train no 12381,rail enquiry