Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12381 - Poorva Express
Running train status for 24th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 54 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Pahaleja (PHE) at 05:06 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Howrah Jn (HWH) Source 08:15 AM Departed 08:15 AM No Delay
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 09:20 AM 09:23 AM Departed 09:25 AM 5 Mins. Late
Durgapur (DGR) 10:17 AM 10:19 AM Departed 10:11 AM 6 Mins. Before
Asansol Jn (ASN) 10:48 AM 10:53 AM Departed 10:47 AM 1 Mins. Before
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 11:57 AM 12:05 PM Departed 12:35 PM 38 Mins. Late
Parasnath (PNME) 12:40 PM 12:42 PM Departed 01:18 PM 38 Mins. Late
Koderma (KQR) 01:31 PM 01:33 PM Departed 02:13 PM 42 Mins. Late
Gaya Jn (GAYA) 02:50 PM 02:55 PM Departed 03:24 PM 34 Mins. Late
Rafiganj (RFJ) 03:23 PM 03:25 PM Departed 04:08 PM 45 Mins. Late
Anugraha N Road (AUBR) 03:46 PM 03:47 PM Departed 04:33 PM 47 Mins. Late
Dehri On Sone (DOS) 04:04 PM 04:06 PM Departed 04:58 PM 54 Mins. Late
Bhabua Road (BBU) 04:48 PM 04:49 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:42 PM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 05:42 PM 06:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:36 PM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 06:37 PM 06:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:31 PM N/A
Janghai Jn (JNH) 08:03 PM 08:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:58 PM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 09:35 PM 10:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:29 PM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 12:27 AM 12:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:21 AM N/A
Etawah (ETW) 02:03 AM 02:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:58 AM N/A
Tundla Jn (TDL) 03:35 AM 03:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:29 AM N/A
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 04:35 AM 04:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:29 AM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 07:20 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:14 AM N/A
Last Updated:24th of July 2014 at 05:13 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12381,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12381,12381 running status,12381 train running status,12381 tren runnig stetas,poorva express 12381,12381 poorva express running status,train no 12381,running status of 12381,train running status 12381,train no. 12381,runningstatus12381,poorva express 12381 running status,12381 train,current running status of 12381,rail enquiry