Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12380 - Jalianwala B Express
Running train status for 27th of May 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (26-05-2015) running status for Jalianwala B Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Amritsar Jn (ASR) Source 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Beas (BEAS) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jalandhar City (JUC) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Delhi (DLI) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Asansol Jn (ASN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Durgapur (DGR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sealdah (SDAH) 05:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:27th of May 2015 at 07:08 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12380,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12380,12380 running status,12380 Train running status,train no 12380,12380 current position,12380 train,train no 12380 current status,Train late status 12380,train 12380,running status of 12380,Running status 12380,12380 train status,running status of train no 12380,12380 exp,rail enquiry