Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12368 - Vikramshila Express
Running train status for 26th of May 2015
Currently Train is - Rescheduled
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Anand Vihar Trm (ANVT) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Anand Vihar Trm (ANVT) Source 02:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 06:45 AM 06:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:45 AM N/A
Patna Saheb (PNC) 07:09 AM 07:11 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:09 AM N/A
Fatwa (FUT) 07:22 AM 07:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:22 AM N/A
Khusropur (KOO) 07:32 AM 07:34 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:32 AM N/A
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 07:48 AM 07:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:48 AM N/A
Barh (BARH) 08:01 AM 08:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:01 AM N/A
Mokameh Jn (MKA) 08:28 AM 08:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:28 AM N/A
Hathidah Jn (HTZ) 08:39 AM 08:41 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:39 AM N/A
Barhiya (BRYA) 08:50 AM 08:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:50 AM N/A
Luckeesarai Jn (LKR) 09:08 AM 09:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:08 AM N/A
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 09:30 AM 09:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:30 AM N/A
Kajra (KJH) 10:11 AM 10:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:11 AM N/A
Abhaipur (AHA) 10:22 AM 10:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:22 AM N/A
Dharhara (DRH) 10:35 AM 10:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:35 AM N/A
Jamalpur Jn (JMP) 11:02 AM 11:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:02 AM N/A
Bariarpur (BUP) 11:24 AM 11:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:23 AM N/A
Sultanganj (SGG) 11:45 AM 11:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:45 AM N/A
Bhagalpur (BGP) 12:25 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 12:25 PM N/A
Last Updated:26th of May 2015 at 09:04 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12368,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12368,12368 running status,12368 train running status,vikramshila express 12368 running status,12368 train,12368 current running status,running status of 12368,train no 12368,current running status of 12368,Train running status 12368,train 12368,12368 live status,12368 live running status,Current status of 12368,rail enquiry