Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12368 - Vikramshila Express
Running train status for 01st of August 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Last Location/Departed from Sirsaul (SSL) at 09:16 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Anand Vihar Trm (ANVT) Source 02:40 PM Departed 02:44 PM No Delay
Patna Jn (PNBE) 06:45 AM 06:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:45 AM N/A
Patna Saheb (PNC) 07:09 AM 07:11 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:09 AM N/A
Fatwa (FUT) 07:22 AM 07:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:22 AM N/A
Khusropur (KOO) 07:32 AM 07:34 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:32 AM N/A
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 07:48 AM 07:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:48 AM N/A
Barh (BARH) 08:01 AM 08:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:01 AM N/A
Mokameh Jn (MKA) 08:28 AM 08:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:28 AM N/A
Hathidah Jn (HTZ) 08:39 AM 08:41 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:39 AM N/A
Barhiya (BRYA) 08:50 AM 08:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:50 AM N/A
Luckeesarai Jn (LKR) 09:08 AM 09:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:08 AM N/A
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 09:30 AM 09:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:30 AM N/A
Kajra (KJH) 10:06 AM 10:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:06 AM N/A
Abhaipur (AHA) 10:17 AM 10:19 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:17 AM N/A
Dharhara (DRH) 10:30 AM 10:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:30 AM N/A
Jamalpur Jn (JMP) 10:47 AM 10:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:47 AM N/A
Bariarpur (BUP) 11:08 AM 11:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:08 AM N/A
Sultanganj (SGG) 11:40 AM 11:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:40 AM N/A
Bhagalpur (BGP) 12:25 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 12:25 PM N/A
Last Updated:01st of August 2014 at 09:16 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12368,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12368,12368 running status,12368 train running status,12368 train,vikramshila express 12368 running status,12368 current running status,running status of 12368,train 12368,Running status of train 12368,running status of train no 12368,current running status of 12368,train no 12368,12368 carnt ranig satets,12368 train running information,rail enquiry