Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12368 - Vikramshila Express
Running train status for 22nd of December 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (21-12-2014) running status for Vikramshila Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Anand Vihar Trm (ANVT) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Anand Vihar Trm (ANVT) Source 02:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 06:45 AM 06:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:45 AM N/A
Patna Saheb (PNC) 07:09 AM 07:11 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:09 AM N/A
Fatwa (FUT) 07:22 AM 07:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:22 AM N/A
Khusropur (KOO) 07:32 AM 07:34 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:32 AM N/A
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 07:48 AM 07:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:48 AM N/A
Barh (BARH) 08:01 AM 08:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:01 AM N/A
Mokameh Jn (MKA) 08:28 AM 08:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:28 AM N/A
Hathidah Jn (HTZ) 08:39 AM 08:41 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:39 AM N/A
Barhiya (BRYA) 08:50 AM 08:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:50 AM N/A
Luckeesarai Jn (LKR) 09:08 AM 09:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:08 AM N/A
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 09:30 AM 09:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:30 AM N/A
Kajra (KJH) 10:11 AM 10:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:11 AM N/A
Abhaipur (AHA) 10:22 AM 10:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:22 AM N/A
Dharhara (DRH) 10:35 AM 10:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:35 AM N/A
Jamalpur Jn (JMP) 11:02 AM 11:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:02 AM N/A
Bariarpur (BUP) 11:24 AM 11:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:23 AM N/A
Sultanganj (SGG) 11:45 AM 11:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:45 AM N/A
Bhagalpur (BGP) 12:25 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 12:25 PM N/A
Last Updated:22nd of December 2014 at 07:27 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12368,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12368,12368 running status,12368 train running status,12368 train,running status of 12368,12368 current running status,vikramshila express 12368 running status,train 12368,train no 12368,Running status of train 12368,current running status of 12368,running status of train no 12368,train12368,12368tarin tiame table,rail enquiry