Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12368 - Vikramshila Express
Running train status for 20th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 71 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Hathidah Jn. (HTZ) at 09:50 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Anand Vihar Trm (ANVT) Source 02:40 PM Departed 02:40 PM No Delay
Patna Jn (PNBE) 06:45 AM 06:55 AM Departed 06:30 AM 15 Mins. Before
Patna Saheb (PNC) 07:09 AM 07:11 AM Departed 07:16 AM 7 Mins. Late
Fatwa (FUT) 07:22 AM 07:24 AM Departed 07:34 AM 12 Mins. Late
Khusropur (KOO) 07:32 AM 07:34 AM Departed 07:46 AM 14 Mins. Late
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 07:48 AM 07:50 AM Departed 08:09 AM 21 Mins. Late
Barh (BARH) 08:01 AM 08:03 AM Departed 08:51 AM 50 Mins. Late
Mokameh Jn (MKA) 08:28 AM 08:32 AM Departed 09:38 AM 70 Mins. Late
Hathidah Jn (HTZ) 08:39 AM 08:41 AM Departed 09:50 AM 71 Mins. Late
Barhiya (BRYA) 08:50 AM 08:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:01 AM N/A
Luckeesarai Jn (LKR) 09:08 AM 09:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:19 AM N/A
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 09:30 AM 09:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:41 AM N/A
Kajra (KJH) 10:06 AM 10:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:17 AM N/A
Abhaipur (AHA) 10:17 AM 10:19 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:28 AM N/A
Dharhara (DRH) 10:30 AM 10:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:41 AM N/A
Jamalpur Jn (JMP) 10:47 AM 10:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:58 AM N/A
Bariarpur (BUP) 11:08 AM 11:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:19 PM N/A
Sultanganj (SGG) 11:40 AM 11:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:51 PM N/A
Bhagalpur (BGP) 12:25 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 01:36 PM N/A
Last Updated:21st of April 2014 at 10:01 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12368,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12368,12368 running status,12368 train running status,12368 train,12368 current running status,running status of 12368,train 12368,Running status of train 12368,current running status of 12368,running status of train no 12368,12368 train running information,12368 curent runing status today,train no 12368,vikramshila express 12368 running status,rail enquiry