Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12367 - Vikramshila Express
Running train status for 20th of December 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 12 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Abhaipur (AHA) at 01:11 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bhagalpur (BGP) Source 11:15 AM Departed 11:15 AM No Delay
Sultanganj (SGG) 11:35 AM 11:36 AM Departed 11:47 AM 12 Mins. Late
Bariarpur (BUP) 12:00 PM 12:01 PM Departed 12:12 PM 12 Mins. Late
Jamalpur Jn (JMP) 12:25 PM 12:35 PM Departed 12:32 PM 7 Mins. Late
Dharhara (DRH) 12:47 PM 12:48 PM Departed 12:58 PM 11 Mins. Late
Abhaipur (AHA) 01:00 PM 01:01 PM Departed 01:11 PM 11 Mins. Late
Kajra (KJH) 01:12 PM 01:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:24 PM N/A
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 01:57 PM 02:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:09 PM N/A
Luckeesarai Jn (LKR) 02:23 PM 02:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:36 PM N/A
Barhiya (BRYA) 02:38 PM 02:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:51 PM N/A
Hathidah Jn (HTZ) 02:49 PM 02:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:02 PM N/A
Mokameh Jn (MKA) 03:02 PM 03:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:14 PM N/A
Barh (BARH) 03:21 PM 03:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:34 PM N/A
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 03:39 PM 03:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:51 PM N/A
Khusropur (KOO) 03:51 PM 03:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:04 PM N/A
Fatwa (FUT) 04:01 PM 04:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:14 PM N/A
Patna Saheb (PNC) 04:12 PM 04:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:25 PM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 04:55 PM 05:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:07 PM N/A
Anand Vihar Trm (ANVT) 08:00 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:12 AM N/A
Last Updated:20th of December 2014 at 01:29 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12367,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12367,12367 running status,12367 train running status,Running status of 12367,vikramshila express 12367 running status,12367 current running status,Train no 12367,12367tarin time table,12367 train,train 12367,current running status of 12367,12367running.in jmp,Running status 12367,12367 live running status,rail enquiry