Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12367 - Vikramshila Express
Running train status for 26th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 20 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Bariarpur (BUP) at 12:19 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bhagalpur (BGP) Source 11:15 AM Departed 11:15 AM No Delay
Sultanganj (SGG) 11:35 AM 11:36 AM Departed 11:52 AM 17 Mins. Late
Bariarpur (BUP) 12:00 PM 12:01 PM Departed 12:19 PM 19 Mins. Late
Jamalpur Jn (JMP) 12:25 PM 12:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:45 PM N/A
Dharhara (DRH) 12:47 PM 12:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:07 PM N/A
Abhaipur (AHA) 01:00 PM 01:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:20 PM N/A
Kajra (KJH) 01:12 PM 01:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:32 PM N/A
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 01:57 PM 02:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:17 PM N/A
Luckeesarai Jn (LKR) 02:23 PM 02:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:44 PM N/A
Barhiya (BRYA) 02:38 PM 02:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:59 PM N/A
Hathidah Jn (HTZ) 02:49 PM 02:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:10 PM N/A
Mokameh Jn (MKA) 03:02 PM 03:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:22 PM N/A
Barh (BARH) 03:21 PM 03:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:42 PM N/A
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 03:39 PM 03:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:59 PM N/A
Khusropur (KOO) 03:51 PM 03:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:12 PM N/A
Fatwa (FUT) 04:01 PM 04:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:22 PM N/A
Patna Saheb (PNC) 04:12 PM 04:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:33 PM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 04:55 PM 05:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:15 PM N/A
Anand Vihar Trm (ANVT) 08:00 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:20 AM N/A
Last Updated:26th of October 2014 at 12:26 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12367,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12367,12367 running status,12367 train running status,Running status of 12367,12367 current running status,vikramshila express 12367 running status,12367 train,Train no 12367,train 12367,12367running.in jmp,current running status of 12367,12367tarin time table,Running status 12367,vikarmsela exp 12367 time tabal,rail enquiry