Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12367 - Vikramshila Express
Running train status for 26th of January 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 340 Minutes
Train Arrived at Khusropur (KOO) at 09:32 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bhagalpur (BGP) Source 11:15 AM Departed 03:45 PM No Delay
Sultanganj (SGG) 11:35 AM 11:36 AM Departed 04:18 PM 283 Mins. Late
Bariarpur (BUP) 12:00 PM 12:01 PM Departed 04:42 PM 282 Mins. Late
Jamalpur Jn (JMP) 12:25 PM 12:35 PM Departed 05:10 PM 285 Mins. Late
Dharhara (DRH) 12:47 PM 12:48 PM Departed 05:35 PM 288 Mins. Late
Abhaipur (AHA) 01:00 PM 01:01 PM Departed 05:51 PM 291 Mins. Late
Kajra (KJH) 01:12 PM 01:13 PM Departed 06:05 PM 293 Mins. Late
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 01:57 PM 02:17 PM Departed 06:40 PM 283 Mins. Late
Luckeesarai Jn (LKR) 02:23 PM 02:25 PM Departed 07:11 PM 288 Mins. Late
Barhiya (BRYA) 02:38 PM 02:40 PM Departed 07:33 PM 295 Mins. Late
Hathidah Jn (HTZ) 02:49 PM 02:51 PM Departed 07:44 PM 295 Mins. Late
Mokameh Jn (MKA) 03:02 PM 03:04 PM Departed 08:02 PM 300 Mins. Late
Barh (BARH) 03:21 PM 03:23 PM Departed 08:49 PM 328 Mins. Late
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 03:39 PM 03:41 PM Departed 09:08 PM 329 Mins. Late
Khusropur (KOO) 03:51 PM 03:53 PM Departed 09:32 PM 341 Mins. Late
Fatwa (FUT) 04:01 PM 04:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:42 PM N/A
Patna Saheb (PNC) 04:12 PM 04:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:53 PM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 04:55 PM 05:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:35 PM N/A
Anand Vihar Trm (ANVT) 08:00 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 01:40 PM N/A
Last Updated:26th of January 2015 at 09:54 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12367,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12367,12367 running status,12367 train running status,vikramshila express 12367 running status,12367 current running status,Running status of 12367,Train no 12367,12367tarin time table,12367 train,current running status of 12367,train 12367,12367 live running status,12367running.in jmp,12367 train status,rail enquiry