RailEnquiry

Loading..

12367 Vikramshila Express Live Running Status - 23 Mins Late
Start Date - 1 Sep 2015 Currently Running (Departed: Tall Jn)

Refresh Status
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Bhagalpur Jn 1 Source Source No Delay 11:15 AM 11:15 AM No Delay 0 Kms -
2 SultanGanj 1 11:35 AM 11:46 AM 11 Mins 11:36 AM 11:49 AM 13 Mins 24 Kms -
3 Bariarpur 1 12:00 PM 12:07 PM 7 Mins 12:01 PM 12:09 PM 8 Mins 42 Kms -
4 Jamalpur Jn 1 12:25 PM 12:32 PM 7 Mins 12:35 PM 12:38 PM 3 Mins 52 Kms -
5 Dharhara 1 12:47 PM 12:56 PM 9 Mins 12:48 PM 12:58 PM 10 Mins 64 Kms -
6 Abhaipur 1 01:00 PM 01:10 PM 10 Mins 01:01 PM 01:12 PM 11 Mins 74 Kms -
7 Kajra 1 01:12 PM 01:24 PM 12 Mins 01:13 PM 01:26 PM 13 Mins 82 Kms -
8 Kiul Jn 1 01:57 PM 01:57 PM No Delay 02:17 PM 02:32 PM 15 Mins 98 Kms 2
9 Luckeesarai Jn 1 02:23 PM 02:40 PM 17 Mins 02:25 PM 02:41 PM 16 Mins 99 Kms 2
10 Barhiya 1 02:38 PM 03:00 PM 22 Mins 02:40 PM 03:02 PM 22 Mins 114 Kms -
11 Hathidah Jn 1 02:49 PM 03:12 PM 23 Mins 02:51 PM 03:14 PM 23 Mins 125 Kms -
12 Tall Jn 1 02:57 PM 03:18 PM 21 Mins 02:57 PM 03:18 PM 21 Mins 127 Kms -
13 Mokama Jn 1 03:02 PM 03:25 PM 23 Mins 03:04 PM 03:27 PM 23 Mins 132 Kms 3
14 Barh 1 03:21 PM 03:44 PM 23 Mins 03:23 PM 03:46 PM 23 Mins 157 Kms -
15 Bakhtiyarpur Jn 1 03:39 PM 04:02 PM 23 Mins 03:41 PM 04:04 PM 23 Mins 175 Kms 2
16 Khusropur 1 03:51 PM 04:14 PM 23 Mins 03:53 PM 04:16 PM 23 Mins 190 Kms -
17 Fatwa 1 04:01 PM 04:24 PM 23 Mins 04:03 PM 04:26 PM 23 Mins 199 Kms 3
18 Patna Saheb 1 04:12 PM 04:35 PM 23 Mins 04:14 PM 04:37 PM 23 Mins 211 Kms 2
19 Patna Jn 1 04:55 PM 04:55 PM No Delay 05:05 PM 05:05 PM No Delay 221 Kms 5
20 Delhi Anand Vihar Terminal 2 08:00 AM 08:00 AM No Delay Destination Destination No Delay 1215 Kms -
Journey Done: 4 hrs 3 minLast Updated: 01 Sep, 2015 @ 03:25 PM
No Options are Available