Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12367 - Vikramshila Express
Running train status for 01st of October 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (30-09-2014) running status for Vikramshila Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Bhagalpur (BGP) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bhagalpur (BGP) Source 11:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sultanganj (SGG) 11:35 AM 11:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:35 AM N/A
Bariarpur (BUP) 12:00 PM 12:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 PM N/A
Jamalpur Jn (JMP) 12:25 PM 12:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:25 PM N/A
Dharhara (DRH) 12:47 PM 12:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:47 PM N/A
Abhaipur (AHA) 01:00 PM 01:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:00 PM N/A
Kajra (KJH) 01:12 PM 01:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:12 PM N/A
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 01:57 PM 02:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:57 PM N/A
Luckeesarai Jn (LKR) 02:23 PM 02:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:24 PM N/A
Barhiya (BRYA) 02:38 PM 02:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:39 PM N/A
Hathidah Jn (HTZ) 02:49 PM 02:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:50 PM N/A
Mokameh Jn (MKA) 03:02 PM 03:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:02 PM N/A
Barh (BARH) 03:21 PM 03:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:22 PM N/A
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 03:39 PM 03:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:39 PM N/A
Khusropur (KOO) 03:51 PM 03:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:52 PM N/A
Fatwa (FUT) 04:01 PM 04:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:02 PM N/A
Patna Saheb (PNC) 04:12 PM 04:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:13 PM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 04:55 PM 05:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:55 PM N/A
Anand Vihar Trm (ANVT) 08:00 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:00 AM N/A
Last Updated:01st of October 2014 at 01:23 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12367,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12367,12367 running status,12367 train running status,Running status of 12367,12367 current running status,12367 train,12367running.in jmp,train 12367,Train no 12367,current running status of 12367,vikarmsela exp 12367 time tabal,current status of train no 12367,Running status 12367,running status of train 12367,rail enquiry