Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12367 - Vikramshila Express
Running train status for 24th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 30 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Jhinjhak (JJK) at 04:41 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bhagalpur (BGP) Source 11:15 AM Departed 11:15 AM No Delay
Sultanganj (SGG) 11:35 AM 11:36 AM Departed 11:41 AM 6 Mins. Late
Bariarpur (BUP) 12:00 PM 12:01 PM Departed 12:15 PM 15 Mins. Late
Jamalpur Jn (JMP) 12:25 PM 12:35 PM Departed 12:32 PM 7 Mins. Late
Dharhara (DRH) 12:47 PM 12:48 PM Departed 01:03 PM 16 Mins. Late
Abhaipur (AHA) 01:00 PM 01:01 PM Departed 01:16 PM 16 Mins. Late
Kajra (KJH) 01:12 PM 01:13 PM Departed 01:30 PM 18 Mins. Late
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 01:57 PM 02:17 PM Departed 01:57 PM No Delay
Luckeesarai Jn (LKR) 02:24 PM 02:25 PM Departed 02:42 PM 19 Mins. Late
Barhiya (BRYA) 02:39 PM 02:40 PM Departed 03:03 PM 25 Mins. Late
Hathidah Jn (HTZ) 02:50 PM 02:51 PM Departed 03:17 PM 28 Mins. Late
Mokameh Jn (MKA) 03:02 PM 03:04 PM Departed 03:30 PM 28 Mins. Late
Barh (BARH) 03:22 PM 03:23 PM Departed 03:52 PM 31 Mins. Late
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 03:39 PM 03:41 PM Departed 04:13 PM 34 Mins. Late
Khusropur (KOO) 03:52 PM 03:53 PM Departed 04:27 PM 36 Mins. Late
Fatwa (FUT) 04:02 PM 04:03 PM Departed 04:44 PM 43 Mins. Late
Patna Saheb (PNC) 04:13 PM 04:14 PM Departed 05:04 PM 52 Mins. Late
Patna Jn (PNBE) 04:55 PM 05:05 PM Departed 05:25 PM 30 Mins. Late
Anand Vihar Trm (ANVT) 07:40 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:10 AM N/A
Last Updated:25th of April 2014 at 04:42 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12367,12367 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12367,12367 train running status,Running status of 12367,12367 current running status,12367 train,Train no 12367,train 12367,current running status of 12367,12367running.in jmp,train running status 12367,vikramshila express 12367 running status,running status of train 12367,Running status 12367,rail enquiry