Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12367 - Vikramshila Express
Running train status for 28th of March 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 76 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Mor (MOR) at 04:27 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bhagalpur (BGP) Source 11:15 AM Departed 11:15 AM No Delay
Sultanganj (SGG) 11:35 AM 11:36 AM Departed 11:48 AM 13 Mins. Late
Bariarpur (BUP) 12:00 PM 12:01 PM Departed 12:08 PM 8 Mins. Late
Jamalpur Jn (JMP) 12:25 PM 12:35 PM Departed 12:27 PM 2 Mins. Late
Dharhara (DRH) 12:47 PM 12:48 PM Departed 12:53 PM 6 Mins. Late
Abhaipur (AHA) 01:00 PM 01:01 PM Departed 01:07 PM 7 Mins. Late
Kajra (KJH) 01:12 PM 01:13 PM Departed 01:18 PM 6 Mins. Late
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 01:57 PM 02:17 PM Departed 01:50 PM 7 Mins. Before
Luckeesarai Jn (LKR) 02:23 PM 02:25 PM Departed 03:23 PM 60 Mins. Late
Barhiya (BRYA) 02:38 PM 02:40 PM Departed 03:49 PM 71 Mins. Late
Hathidah Jn (HTZ) 02:49 PM 02:51 PM Departed 04:02 PM 73 Mins. Late
Mokameh Jn (MKA) 03:02 PM 03:04 PM Departed 04:18 PM 76 Mins. Late
Barh (BARH) 03:21 PM 03:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:37 PM N/A
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 03:39 PM 03:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:55 PM N/A
Khusropur (KOO) 03:51 PM 03:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:07 PM N/A
Fatwa (FUT) 04:01 PM 04:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:17 PM N/A
Patna Saheb (PNC) 04:12 PM 04:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:28 PM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 04:55 PM 05:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:11 PM N/A
Anand Vihar Trm (ANVT) 08:00 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 09:16 AM N/A
Last Updated:28th of March 2015 at 04:31 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12367,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12367,12367 running status,12367 train running status,vikramshila express 12367 running status,Running status of 12367,12367 current running status,Train no 12367,12367 train,12367tarin time table,train 12367,current running status of 12367,12367 exp ,12367 live running status,Running status 12367,rail enquiry