Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12346 - Saraighat Express
Running train status for 24th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 18 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Rangapani (RNI) at 07:55 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Guwahati (GHY) Source 12:45 PM Departed 12:45 PM No Delay
Kamakhya (KYQ) 12:58 PM 01:03 PM Departed 12:58 PM No Delay
New Bongaigaon (NBQ) 03:28 PM 03:30 PM Departed 03:28 PM No Delay
New Alipurduar (NOQ) 04:48 PM 04:50 PM Departed 05:07 PM 19 Mins. Late
New Cooch Behar (NCB) 05:15 PM 05:17 PM Departed 05:28 PM 13 Mins. Late
New Jalpaiguri (NJP) 07:10 PM 07:25 PM Departed 07:30 PM 20 Mins. Late
Kishanganj (KNE) 08:32 PM 08:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:50 PM N/A
Malda Town (MLDT) 11:30 PM 11:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:48 PM N/A
New Farakka Jn (NFK) 12:12 AM 12:14 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:30 AM N/A
Rampur Hat (RPH) 01:56 AM 01:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:14 AM N/A
Bolpur S Niktn (BHP) 02:45 AM 02:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:03 AM N/A
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 03:46 AM 03:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:04 AM N/A
Howrah Jn (HWH) 05:10 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:28 AM N/A
Last Updated:24th of July 2014 at 08:02 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12346,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12346,12346 train running status,12346 running status,http://www.12346train.com,12346 Saraighat express running status,train no 12346,running status of 12346,12346 runing status,12346 train,12346 saraighat express,http://railenquiry.in/availability/12346/GHY/HWH/GN/SARAIGHAT-EXPRESS,Train12346,12346train,Train 12346,rail enquiry