Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12346 - Saraighat Express
Running train status for 17th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 18, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Howrah (HWH) at 05:07 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Guwahati (GHY) Source 12:45 PM Departed 12:45 PM No Delay
Kamakhya (KYQ) 12:58 PM 01:03 PM Departed 12:58 PM No Delay
New Bongaigaon (NBQ) 03:28 PM 03:30 PM Departed 03:28 PM No Delay
New Alipurdaur (NOQ) 04:48 PM 04:50 PM Departed 05:03 PM 15 Mins. Late
New Cooch Behar (NCB) 05:15 PM 05:17 PM Departed 05:22 PM 7 Mins. Late
New Jalpaiguri (NJP) 07:10 PM 07:25 PM Departed 07:25 PM 15 Mins. Late
Kishanganj (KNE) 08:32 PM 08:34 PM Departed 09:09 PM 37 Mins. Late
Malda Town (MLDT) 11:30 PM 11:40 PM Departed 11:45 PM 15 Mins. Late
Rampur Hat (RPH) 01:56 AM 01:58 AM Departed 02:02 AM 6 Mins. Late
Bolpur S Niktn (BHP) 02:45 AM 02:48 AM Departed 02:58 AM 13 Mins. Late
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 03:46 AM 03:48 AM Departed 04:06 AM 20 Mins. Late
Howrah Jn (HWH) 05:10 AM Destination Departed 05:07 AM 3 Mins. Before
Last Updated:18th of April 2014 at 08:31 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12346,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12346,12346 train running status,http://www.12346train.com,12346 Saraighat express running status,12346 running status,train no 12346,12346 runing status,http://railenquiry.in/availability/12346/GHY/HWH/GN/SARAIGHAT-EXPRESS,12346 saraighat express,running status of 12346,Train12346,12346 train time table,train 12346 running status,12346 train,rail enquiry