Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12345 - Saraighat Express
Running train status for 24th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 26 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Chautara (CROA) at 05:41 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Howrah Jn (HWH) Source 03:50 PM Departed 03:50 PM No Delay
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 05:02 PM 05:04 PM Departed 05:06 PM 4 Mins. Late
Bolpur S Niktn (BHP) 05:53 PM 05:58 PM Departed 06:13 PM 20 Mins. Late
Rampur Hat (RPH) 06:57 PM 06:59 PM Departed 07:24 PM 27 Mins. Late
Malda Town (MLDT) 09:30 PM 09:45 PM Departed 09:35 PM 5 Mins. Late
Kishanganj (KNE) 11:35 PM 11:37 PM Departed 12:13 AM 38 Mins. Late
New Jalpaiguri (NJP) 01:40 AM 02:00 AM Departed 02:00 AM 20 Mins. Late
New Cooch Behar (NCB) 04:15 AM 04:17 AM Departed 04:41 AM 26 Mins. Late
New Alipurdaur (NOQ) 04:33 AM 04:35 AM Departed 04:59 AM 26 Mins. Late
New Bongaigaon (NBQ) 06:25 AM 06:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:51 AM N/A
Kamakhya (KYQ) 09:11 AM 09:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:37 AM N/A
Guwahati (GHY) 09:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 09:56 AM N/A
Last Updated:25th of April 2014 at 05:56 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
current train running status of 12345,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12345,12345 train running status,12345 running status,12345 saraighat express,12345 saraighat express running status,running status of 12345,12345 runing status,12345 train,current train running information of 12345 ,train no 12345,12345 saraighat exp,current train running status of 12345 saraighat express,train running status of 12345,current train running information of 12345 saraighat express,rail enquiry