Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12345 - Saraighat Express
Running train status for 25th of April 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Last Location/Departed from Dalkolha (DLK) at 11:36 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Howrah Jn (HWH) Source 03:50 PM Departed 03:50 PM No Delay
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 05:04 PM 05:06 PM Departed 05:17 PM 13 Mins. Late
Bolpur S Niktn (BHP) 05:53 PM 05:58 PM Departed 06:10 PM 17 Mins. Late
Rampur Hat (RPH) 06:57 PM 06:59 PM Departed 07:20 PM 23 Mins. Late
New Farakka Jn (NFK) 08:50 PM 08:52 PM Departed 08:58 PM 8 Mins. Late
Malda Town (MLDT) 09:30 PM 09:45 PM Departed 09:32 PM 2 Mins. Late
Kishanganj (KNE) 11:38 PM 11:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:38 PM N/A
New Jalpaiguri (NJP) 01:45 AM 02:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:45 AM N/A
New Cooch Behar (NCB) 04:15 AM 04:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:15 AM N/A
New Alipurduar (NOQ) 04:35 AM 04:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:35 AM N/A
New Bongaigaon (NBQ) 06:25 AM 06:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:25 AM N/A
Kamakhya (KYQ) 09:11 AM 09:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:11 AM N/A
Guwahati (GHY) 09:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 09:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:25th of April 2015 at 11:40 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12345,current train running status of 12345,12345 running status,12345 train running status,12345 saraighat express,12345 saraighat express running status,12345 train,12345 trains,train no 12345,running status of 12345,12345 runing status,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/12345/SARAIGHAT-EXPRESS,12345 saraighat exp,12345 saraighat,Current Running status of 12345,rail enquiry