Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12345 - Saraighat Express
Running train status for 25th of January 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 4 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Noadar Dhal (NRX) at 05:42 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Howrah Jn (HWH) Source 03:50 PM Departed 03:50 PM No Delay
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 05:04 PM 05:06 PM Departed 05:05 PM 1 Mins. Late
Bolpur S Niktn (BHP) 05:53 PM 05:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:57 PM N/A
Rampur Hat (RPH) 06:57 PM 06:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:01 PM N/A
New Farakka Jn (NFK) 08:50 PM 08:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:54 PM N/A
Malda Town (MLDT) 09:30 PM 09:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:34 PM N/A
Kishanganj (KNE) 11:38 PM 11:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:42 PM N/A
New Jalpaiguri (NJP) 01:45 AM 02:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:49 AM N/A
New Cooch Behar (NCB) 04:15 AM 04:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:19 AM N/A
New Alipurduar (NOQ) 04:35 AM 04:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:39 AM N/A
New Bongaigaon (NBQ) 06:25 AM 06:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:29 AM N/A
Kamakhya (KYQ) 09:11 AM 09:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:15 AM N/A
Guwahati (GHY) 09:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 09:34 AM N/A
Last Updated:25th of January 2015 at 05:43 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12345,current train running status of 12345,12345 running status,12345 train running status,12345 saraighat express,12345 saraighat express running status,12345 train,12345 runing status,train no 12345,running status of 12345,12345 saraighat exp,12345 trains,12345 saraighat,12345 train status,Current Running status of 12345,rail enquiry