Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12345 - Saraighat Express
Running train status for 25th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (24-10-2014) running status for Saraighat Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Howrah (HWH) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Howrah Jn (HWH) Source 03:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 05:04 PM 05:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:04 PM N/A
Bolpur S Niktn (BHP) 05:53 PM 05:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:53 PM N/A
Rampur Hat (RPH) 06:57 PM 06:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:57 PM N/A
New Farakka Jn (NFK) 08:50 PM 08:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:50 PM N/A
Malda Town (MLDT) 09:30 PM 09:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:30 PM N/A
Kishanganj (KNE) 11:38 PM 11:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:38 PM N/A
New Jalpaiguri (NJP) 01:45 AM 02:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:45 AM N/A
New Cooch Behar (NCB) 04:15 AM 04:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:15 AM N/A
New Alipurduar (NOQ) 04:35 AM 04:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:35 AM N/A
New Bongaigaon (NBQ) 06:25 AM 06:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:25 AM N/A
Kamakhya (KYQ) 09:11 AM 09:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:11 AM N/A
Guwahati (GHY) 09:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 09:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:25th of October 2014 at 06:03 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
current train running status of 12345,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12345,12345 running status,12345 train running status,12345 saraighat express running status,12345 saraighat express,12345 runing status,12345 train,running status of 12345,train no 12345,12345 saraighat exp,current train running information of 12345 ,current train running status of 12345 saraighat express,current train running information of 12345 saraighat express,running position of train no.12345,rail enquiry