Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12345 - Saraighat Express
Running train status for 05th of March 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (04-03-2015) running status for Saraighat Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Howrah (HWH) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Howrah Jn (HWH) Source 03:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 05:04 PM 05:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:04 PM N/A
Bolpur S Niktn (BHP) 05:53 PM 05:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:53 PM N/A
Rampur Hat (RPH) 06:57 PM 06:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:57 PM N/A
New Farakka Jn (NFK) 08:50 PM 08:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:50 PM N/A
Malda Town (MLDT) 09:30 PM 09:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:30 PM N/A
Kishanganj (KNE) 11:38 PM 11:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:38 PM N/A
New Jalpaiguri (NJP) 01:45 AM 02:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:45 AM N/A
New Cooch Behar (NCB) 04:15 AM 04:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:15 AM N/A
New Alipurduar (NOQ) 04:35 AM 04:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:35 AM N/A
New Bongaigaon (NBQ) 06:25 AM 06:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:25 AM N/A
Kamakhya (KYQ) 09:11 AM 09:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:11 AM N/A
Guwahati (GHY) 09:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 09:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:05th of March 2015 at 03:53 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12345,current train running status of 12345,12345 running status,12345 train running status,12345 saraighat express,12345 saraighat express running status,12345 train,train no 12345,12345 runing status,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/12345/SARAIGHAT-EXPRESS,12345 trains,running status of 12345,12345 saraighat exp,12345 saraighat,12345 train status,rail enquiry