RailEnquiry

Loading..

12345 Saraighat Express Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 3 Sep 2015 Currently Running (Departed: Eklakhi Jn)

Refresh Status
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Howrah Jn (HWH) 1 Source Source No Delay 03:50 PM 03:50 PM No Delay 0 Kms -
2 Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 1 05:04 PM 05:17 PM 13 Mins 05:06 PM 05:20 PM 14 Mins 94 Kms -
3 Bolpur Shantiniketan (BHP) 1 05:53 PM 06:16 PM 23 Mins 05:58 PM 06:21 PM 23 Mins 145 Kms 1
4 Rampurhat (RPH) 1 06:57 PM 07:18 PM 21 Mins 06:59 PM 07:20 PM 21 Mins 206 Kms 2
5 New Farakka Jn (NFK) 1 08:50 PM 08:57 PM 7 Mins 08:52 PM 08:59 PM 7 Mins 292 Kms -
6 Malda Town (MLDT) 1 09:30 PM 09:35 PM 5 Mins 09:45 PM 09:45 PM No Delay 326 Kms -
7 Eklakhi Jn (EKI) 1 10:03 PM 10:31 PM 28 Mins 10:03 PM 10:31 PM 28 Mins 345 Kms -
8 KishanGanj (KNE) 2 11:38 PM 11:59 PM 21 Mins 11:40 PM 12:00 AM 20 Mins 471 Kms -
9 New Jalpaiguri Jn (NJP) 2 01:45 AM 01:45 AM No Delay 02:05 AM 02:05 AM No Delay 559 Kms -
10 New Cooch Behar Jn (NCB) 2 04:15 AM 04:15 AM No Delay 04:17 AM 04:17 AM No Delay 685 Kms -
11 New Alipurduar (NOQ) 2 04:35 AM 04:35 AM No Delay 04:37 AM 04:37 AM No Delay 703 Kms -
12 New Bongaigaon Jn (NBQ) 2 06:25 AM 06:25 AM No Delay 06:27 AM 06:27 AM No Delay 810 Kms -
13 Kamakhya Jn (KYQ) 2 09:11 AM 09:11 AM No Delay 09:13 AM 09:13 AM No Delay 1012 Kms -
14 Guwahati (GHY) 2 09:30 AM 09:30 AM No Delay Destination Destination No Delay 1018 Kms -
Journey Done: 6 hrs 41 minLast Updated: 03 Sep, 2015 @ 10:35 PM
No Options are Available