Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12336 - Bhagalpur Express
Running train status for 21st of April 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Itarsi Jn. (ET) at 07:54 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) Source 08:05 AM Departed 08:05 AM No Delay
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 08:37 AM 08:40 AM Departed 08:52 AM 15 Mins. Late
Igatpuri (IGP) 10:25 AM 10:30 AM Departed 10:24 AM 1 Mins. Before
Nasik Road (NK) 11:28 AM 11:30 AM Departed 11:36 AM 8 Mins. Late
Manmad Jn (MMR) 12:15 PM 12:20 PM Departed 12:45 PM 30 Mins. Late
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 02:30 PM 02:40 PM Departed 02:53 PM 23 Mins. Late
Burhanpur (BAU) 03:23 PM 03:25 PM Departed 03:47 PM 24 Mins. Late
Khandwa (KNW) 05:25 PM 05:30 PM Departed 05:25 PM No Delay
Harda (HD) 06:38 PM 06:40 PM Departed 06:46 PM 8 Mins. Late
Itarsi Jn (ET) 08:00 PM 08:10 PM Departed 07:54 PM 6 Mins. Before
Pipariya (PPI) 09:06 PM 09:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:06 PM N/A
Jabalpur (JBP) 11:20 PM 11:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:20 PM N/A
Katni (KTE) 12:40 AM 12:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:40 AM N/A
Satna (STA) 02:05 AM 02:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:05 AM N/A
Cheoki (COI) 05:50 AM 05:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:53 AM N/A
Mirzapur (MZP) 06:55 AM 07:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:58 AM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 08:55 AM 09:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:55 AM N/A
Dildarnagar Jn (DLN) 09:56 AM 09:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:56 AM N/A
Buxar (BXR) 10:25 AM 10:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:25 AM N/A
Dumraon (DURE) 10:38 AM 10:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:38 AM N/A
Ara (ARA) 11:15 AM 11:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:15 AM N/A
Danapur (DNR) 11:47 AM 11:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:47 AM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 12:50 PM 01:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:50 PM N/A
Patna Saheb (PNC) 01:17 PM 01:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:17 PM N/A
Fatwa (FUT) 01:36 PM 01:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:36 PM N/A
Khusropur (KOO) 01:46 PM 01:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:46 PM N/A
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 02:02 PM 02:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:02 PM N/A
Barh (BARH) 02:22 PM 02:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:22 PM N/A
Mokameh Jn (MKA) 03:00 PM 03:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:00 PM N/A
Barhiya (BRYA) 03:25 PM 03:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:25 PM N/A
Luckeesarai Jn (LKR) 03:53 PM 03:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:53 PM N/A
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 04:05 PM 04:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:05 PM N/A
Kajra (KJH) 04:28 PM 04:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:28 PM N/A
Abhaipur (AHA) 04:39 PM 04:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:39 PM N/A
Jamalpur Jn (JMP) 05:22 PM 05:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:22 PM N/A
Bariarpur (BUP) 05:38 PM 05:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:38 PM N/A
Sultanganj (SGG) 06:00 PM 06:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:00 PM N/A
Bhagalpur (BGP) 06:30 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:30 PM N/A
Last Updated:21st of April 2015 at 08:07 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12336,12336 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12336,12336 train running status,12336 bhagalpur.com,12336 present time,train no 12336,12336 train,12336 enquari,running status of 12336,12336 current running status,12336 live running status,12336dn,12336 runing status,train no 12336 running status,rail enquiry