Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12336 - Bhagalpur Express
Running train status for 20th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 53 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Bargarh (BRG) at 04:40 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) Source 08:05 AM Departed 08:05 AM No Delay
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 08:35 AM 08:40 AM Departed 09:08 AM 33 Mins. Late
Igatpuri (IGP) 10:35 AM 10:40 AM Departed 11:05 AM 30 Mins. Late
Nasik Road (NK) 11:25 AM 11:30 AM Departed 12:11 PM 46 Mins. Late
Manmad Jn (MMR) 12:25 PM 12:30 PM Departed 01:13 PM 48 Mins. Late
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 02:45 PM 02:55 PM Departed 03:18 PM 33 Mins. Late
Burhanpur (BAU) 03:38 PM 03:40 PM Departed 04:39 PM 61 Mins. Late
Khandwa (KNW) 05:35 PM 05:40 PM Departed 05:35 PM No Delay
Harda (HD) 06:38 PM 06:40 PM Departed 06:53 PM 15 Mins. Late
Itarsi Jn (ET) 08:00 PM 08:10 PM Departed 07:50 PM 10 Mins. Before
Pipariya (PPI) 09:06 PM 09:08 PM Departed 09:27 PM 21 Mins. Late
Jabalpur (JBP) 11:20 PM 11:30 PM Departed 12:17 AM 57 Mins. Late
Katni (KTE) 12:40 AM 12:45 AM Departed 01:27 AM 47 Mins. Late
Satna (STA) 02:10 AM 02:20 AM Departed 02:45 AM 35 Mins. Late
Cheoki (COI) 06:08 AM 06:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:01 AM N/A
Mirzapur (MZP) 07:13 AM 07:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:06 AM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 08:55 AM 09:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:48 AM N/A
Dildarnagar Jn (DLN) 09:56 AM 09:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:49 AM N/A
Buxar (BXR) 10:25 AM 10:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:18 AM N/A
Dumraon (DURE) 10:38 AM 10:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:31 AM N/A
Ara (ARA) 11:19 AM 11:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:12 PM N/A
Danapur (DNR) 11:47 AM 11:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:40 PM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 12:50 PM 01:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:43 PM N/A
Patna Saheb (PNC) 01:17 PM 01:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:10 PM N/A
Fatwa (FUT) 01:36 PM 01:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:29 PM N/A
Khusropur (KOO) 01:46 PM 01:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:39 PM N/A
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 02:02 PM 02:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:55 PM N/A
Barh (BARH) 02:22 PM 02:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:15 PM N/A
Mokameh Jn (MKA) 03:00 PM 03:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:53 PM N/A
Barhiya (BRYA) 03:25 PM 03:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:18 PM N/A
Luckeesarai Jn (LKR) 03:53 PM 03:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:46 PM N/A
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 04:05 PM 04:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:58 PM N/A
Kajra (KJH) 04:28 PM 04:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:21 PM N/A
Abhaipur (AHA) 04:39 PM 04:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:32 PM N/A
Jamalpur Jn (JMP) 05:22 PM 05:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:15 PM N/A
Bariarpur (BUP) 05:38 PM 05:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:31 PM N/A
Sultanganj (SGG) 06:00 PM 06:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:53 PM N/A
Bhagalpur (BGP) 06:30 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:23 PM N/A
Last Updated:21st of April 2014 at 04:54 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12336,12336 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12336,12336 train running status,12336 bhagalpur.com,train no 12336 running status,12336 train,running status 12336,running status of 12336,train no 12336,12336 current running status,indian railway train no 12336 enquiry 08 oct 2013,12336 runing status,12336 bhagalpur exp avilable berth,train 12336,rail enquiry