Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12336 - Bhagalpur Express
Running train status for 21st of September 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 42 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Nandgaon (NGN) at 01:21 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) Source 08:05 AM Departed 08:05 AM No Delay
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 08:37 AM 08:40 AM Departed 08:51 AM 14 Mins. Late
Igatpuri (IGP) 10:25 AM 10:30 AM Departed 10:30 AM 5 Mins. Late
Nasik Road (NK) 11:28 AM 11:30 AM Departed 11:32 AM 4 Mins. Late
Manmad Jn (MMR) 12:15 PM 12:20 PM Departed 12:57 PM 42 Mins. Late
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 02:30 PM 02:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:27 PM N/A
Burhanpur (BAU) 03:23 PM 03:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:20 PM N/A
Khandwa (KNW) 05:25 PM 05:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:17 PM N/A
Harda (HD) 06:38 PM 06:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:20 PM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 08:00 PM 08:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:42 PM N/A
Pipariya (PPI) 09:06 PM 09:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:48 PM N/A
Jabalpur (JBP) 11:20 PM 11:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:02 AM N/A
Katni (KTE) 12:40 AM 12:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:22 AM N/A
Satna (STA) 02:05 AM 02:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:52 AM N/A
Cheoki (COI) 05:50 AM 05:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:50 AM N/A
Mirzapur (MZP) 06:55 AM 07:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:55 AM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 08:55 AM 09:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:37 AM N/A
Dildarnagar Jn (DLN) 09:56 AM 09:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:38 AM N/A
Buxar (BXR) 10:25 AM 10:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:07 AM N/A
Dumraon (DURE) 10:38 AM 10:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:20 AM N/A
Ara (ARA) 11:15 AM 11:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:01 PM N/A
Danapur (DNR) 11:47 AM 11:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:29 PM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 12:50 PM 01:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:32 PM N/A
Patna Saheb (PNC) 01:17 PM 01:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:59 PM N/A
Fatwa (FUT) 01:36 PM 01:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:18 PM N/A
Khusropur (KOO) 01:46 PM 01:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:28 PM N/A
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 02:02 PM 02:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:44 PM N/A
Barh (BARH) 02:22 PM 02:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:04 PM N/A
Mokameh Jn (MKA) 03:00 PM 03:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:42 PM N/A
Barhiya (BRYA) 03:25 PM 03:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:07 PM N/A
Luckeesarai Jn (LKR) 03:53 PM 03:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:35 PM N/A
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 04:05 PM 04:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:47 PM N/A
Kajra (KJH) 04:28 PM 04:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:10 PM N/A
Abhaipur (AHA) 04:39 PM 04:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:21 PM N/A
Jamalpur Jn (JMP) 05:22 PM 05:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:04 PM N/A
Bariarpur (BUP) 05:38 PM 05:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:20 PM N/A
Sultanganj (SGG) 06:00 PM 06:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:42 PM N/A
Bhagalpur (BGP) 06:30 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:12 PM N/A
Last Updated:21st of September 2014 at 01:35 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12336,12336 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12336,12336 train running status,12336 bhagalpur.com,12336 train,train no 12336,running status of 12336,indian railway train no 12336 enquiry 08 oct 2013,train 12336,12336 bhagalpur exp avilable berth,12336 runing status,train no 12336 running status,rail train 12336,12336 train status,rail enquiry