Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12335 - Bgp Ltt Express
Running train status for 30th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (29-07-2014) running status for Bgp Ltt Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bhagalpur (BGP) Source 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sultanganj (SGG) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bariarpur (BUP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jamalpur Jn (JMP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Abhaipur (AHA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kajra (KJH) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Luckeesarai Jn (LKR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Barhiya (BRYA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mokameh Jn (MKA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Barh (BARH) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Khusropur (KOO) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Fatwa (FUT) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Patna Saheb (PNC) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Danapur (DNR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ara (ARA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dumraon (DURE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Buxar (BXR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dildarnagar Jn (DLN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mirzapur (MZP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Cheoki (COI) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Satna (STA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Katni (KTE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jabalpur (JBP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Pipariya (PPI) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Harda (HD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Khandwa (KNW) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Burhanpur (BAU) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Manmad Jn (MMR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Nasik Road (NK) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Igatpuri (IGP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Thane (TNA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) 05:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:30th of July 2014 at 06:21 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12335,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12335,12335 running status,12335 TRAIN RUNNING STATUS,railtrain12335,Www.bgp.ltt.12335.com,train no 12335 running status,train running status 12335,running status of 12335,train no 12335,12335 train,Train 12335,running status 12335,12335 current running status,12335 current status,rail enquiry