Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12335 - Bgp Ltt Express
Running train status for 25th of January 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 30 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Dagmagpur (DAP) at 07:15 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bhagalpur (BGP) Source 09:00 AM Departed 09:00 AM No Delay
Sultanganj (SGG) 09:20 AM 09:21 AM Departed 09:28 AM 8 Mins. Late
Bariarpur (BUP) 09:42 AM 09:43 AM Departed 09:54 AM 12 Mins. Late
Jamalpur Jn (JMP) 09:58 AM 10:03 AM Departed 10:10 AM 12 Mins. Late
Abhaipur (AHA) 10:22 AM 10:23 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:52 AM N/A
Kajra (KJH) 10:33 AM 10:34 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:03 AM N/A
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 11:05 AM 11:10 AM Departed 11:15 AM 10 Mins. Late
Luckeesarai Jn (LKR) 11:16 AM 11:18 AM Departed 11:27 AM 11 Mins. Late
Barhiya (BRYA) 11:31 AM 11:33 AM Departed 11:42 AM 11 Mins. Late
Mokameh Jn (MKA) 11:55 AM 11:57 AM Departed 12:10 PM 15 Mins. Late
Barh (BARH) 12:26 PM 12:28 PM Departed 12:44 PM 18 Mins. Late
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 12:52 PM 12:54 PM Departed 01:00 PM 8 Mins. Late
Khusropur (KOO) 01:08 PM 01:10 PM Departed 01:20 PM 12 Mins. Late
Fatwa (FUT) 01:18 PM 01:20 PM Departed 01:38 PM 20 Mins. Late
Patna Saheb (PNC) 01:29 PM 01:31 PM Departed 02:03 PM 34 Mins. Late
Patna Jn (PNBE) 01:50 PM 02:00 PM Departed 02:22 PM 32 Mins. Late
Danapur (DNR) 02:15 PM 02:25 PM Departed 02:46 PM 31 Mins. Late
Ara (ARA) 02:56 PM 03:01 PM Departed 03:30 PM 34 Mins. Late
Dumraon (DURE) 03:31 PM 03:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:02 PM N/A
Buxar (BXR) 03:56 PM 04:00 PM Departed 04:30 PM 34 Mins. Late
Dildarnagar Jn (DLN) 04:28 PM 04:30 PM Departed 05:06 PM 38 Mins. Late
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 05:40 PM 05:55 PM Departed 06:06 PM 26 Mins. Late
Mirzapur (MZP) 06:50 PM 06:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:24 PM N/A
Cheoki (COI) 08:10 PM 08:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:44 PM N/A
Satna (STA) 11:00 PM 11:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:30 PM N/A
Katni (KTE) 12:25 AM 12:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:55 AM N/A
Jabalpur (JBP) 01:50 AM 02:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:20 AM N/A
Pipariya (PPI) 05:13 AM 05:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:43 AM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 07:10 AM 07:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:40 AM N/A
Harda (HD) 08:10 AM 08:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:41 AM N/A
Khandwa (KNW) 10:00 AM 10:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:30 AM N/A
Burhanpur (BAU) 10:59 AM 11:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:29 AM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 11:45 AM 11:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:15 PM N/A
Manmad Jn (MMR) 02:02 PM 02:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:32 PM N/A
Nasik Road (NK) 03:20 PM 03:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:54 PM N/A
Igatpuri (IGP) 05:00 PM 05:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:34 PM N/A
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 06:50 PM 06:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:20 PM N/A
Thane (TNA) 07:18 PM 07:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:49 PM N/A
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) 08:00 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:30 PM N/A
Last Updated:25th of January 2015 at 07:39 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12335,12335 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12335,12335 TRAIN RUNNING STATUS,Www.bgp.ltt.12335.com,running status of 12335,train no 12335 running status,train no 12335,Bgp.ltt.12335.com,Train 12335,12335 train,train running status 12335,12335 current running status,running status 12335,current running status of train 12335,rail enquiry