Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12335 - Bgp Ltt Express
Running train status for 02nd of September 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (01-09-2014) running status for Bgp Ltt Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Bhagalpur (BGP) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bhagalpur (BGP) Source 09:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sultanganj (SGG) 09:20 AM 09:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:20 AM N/A
Bariarpur (BUP) 09:42 AM 09:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:42 AM N/A
Jamalpur Jn (JMP) 09:58 AM 10:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:58 AM N/A
Abhaipur (AHA) 10:22 AM 10:23 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:22 AM N/A
Kajra (KJH) 10:33 AM 10:34 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:33 AM N/A
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 11:05 AM 11:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:05 AM N/A
Luckeesarai Jn (LKR) 11:16 AM 11:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:17 AM N/A
Barhiya (BRYA) 11:31 AM 11:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:32 AM N/A
Mokameh Jn (MKA) 11:55 AM 11:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:55 AM N/A
Barh (BARH) 12:26 PM 12:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:27 PM N/A
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 12:52 PM 12:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:52 PM N/A
Khusropur (KOO) 01:08 PM 01:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:09 PM N/A
Fatwa (FUT) 01:18 PM 01:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:19 PM N/A
Patna Saheb (PNC) 01:29 PM 01:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:30 PM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 01:50 PM 02:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:50 PM N/A
Danapur (DNR) 02:15 PM 02:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:15 PM N/A
Ara (ARA) 02:56 PM 03:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:56 PM N/A
Dumraon (DURE) 03:31 PM 03:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:32 PM N/A
Buxar (BXR) 03:56 PM 04:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:56 PM N/A
Dildarnagar Jn (DLN) 04:28 PM 04:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:28 PM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 05:40 PM 05:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:40 PM N/A
Mirzapur (MZP) 06:50 PM 06:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:54 PM N/A
Cheoki (COI) 08:10 PM 08:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:14 PM N/A
Satna (STA) 11:00 PM 11:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:00 PM N/A
Katni (KTE) 12:25 AM 12:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:25 AM N/A
Jabalpur (JBP) 01:50 AM 02:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:50 AM N/A
Pipariya (PPI) 05:13 AM 05:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:13 AM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 07:10 AM 07:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:10 AM N/A
Harda (HD) 08:10 AM 08:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:11 AM N/A
Khandwa (KNW) 10:00 AM 10:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:00 AM N/A
Burhanpur (BAU) 10:59 AM 11:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:59 AM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 11:45 AM 11:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:45 AM N/A
Manmad Jn (MMR) 02:02 PM 02:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:02 PM N/A
Nasik Road (NK) 03:20 PM 03:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:24 PM N/A
Igatpuri (IGP) 05:00 PM 05:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:04 PM N/A
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 06:50 PM 06:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:50 PM N/A
Thane (TNA) 07:18 PM 07:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:19 PM N/A
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) 08:00 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:00 PM N/A
Last Updated:02nd of September 2014 at 07:13 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12335,12335 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12335,12335 TRAIN RUNNING STATUS,Www.bgp.ltt.12335.com,train no 12335 running status,running status of 12335,train no 12335,train running status 12335,Train 12335,running status 12335,12335 train,running status of train 12335,12335 current running status,present status of train no 12335,rail enquiry