Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12334 - Vibhuti Express
Running train status for 15th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 16, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - 10 Minutes
Train Arrived at Howrah (HWH) at 07:40 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Allahabad City (ALY) Source 03:40 PM Departed 03:40 PM No Delay
Gyanpur Road (GYN) 04:36 PM 04:38 PM Departed 04:38 PM 2 Mins. Late
Manduadih (MUV) 05:39 PM 05:41 PM Departed 05:30 PM 9 Mins. Before
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 06:00 PM 06:08 PM Departed 05:55 PM 5 Mins. Before
Kashi (KEI) 06:18 PM 06:20 PM Departed 06:20 PM 2 Mins. Late
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 06:50 PM 07:10 PM Departed 06:48 PM 2 Mins. Before
Dildarnagar Jn (DLN) 07:56 PM 07:58 PM Departed 07:56 PM No Delay
Buxar (BXR) 08:25 PM 08:27 PM Departed 08:32 PM 7 Mins. Late
Dumraon (DURE) 08:38 PM 08:40 PM Departed 08:49 PM 11 Mins. Late
Raghunathpur (RPR) 08:53 PM 08:55 PM Departed 09:05 PM 12 Mins. Late
Bihiya (BEA) 09:07 PM 09:09 PM Departed 09:20 PM 13 Mins. Late
Ara (ARA) 09:27 PM 09:29 PM Departed 09:38 PM 11 Mins. Late
Bihta (BTA) 09:42 PM 09:44 PM Departed 10:04 PM 22 Mins. Late
Danapur (DNR) 10:00 PM 10:02 PM Departed 10:38 PM 38 Mins. Late
Patna Jn (PNBE) 10:25 PM 10:35 PM Departed 11:00 PM 35 Mins. Late
Fatwa (FUT) 10:55 PM 10:57 PM Departed 11:45 PM 50 Mins. Late
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 11:16 PM 11:18 PM Departed 12:12 AM 56 Mins. Late
Barh (BARH) 11:38 PM 11:40 PM Departed 12:27 AM 49 Mins. Late
Mokameh Jn (MKA) 12:01 AM 12:03 AM Departed 12:54 AM 53 Mins. Late
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 01:05 AM 01:07 AM Departed 01:29 AM 24 Mins. Late
Jhajha (JAJ) 01:55 AM 02:00 AM Departed 01:59 AM 4 Mins. Late
Jasidih Jn (JSME) 02:32 AM 02:37 AM Departed 02:51 AM 19 Mins. Late
Madhupur Jn (MDP) 03:02 AM 03:04 AM Departed 03:22 AM 20 Mins. Late
Chittaranjan (CRJ) 03:42 AM 03:44 AM Departed 04:07 AM 25 Mins. Late
Asansol Jn (ASN) 04:18 AM 04:23 AM Departed 04:40 AM 22 Mins. Late
Durgapur (DGR) 04:55 AM 04:57 AM Departed 05:16 AM 21 Mins. Late
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 05:56 AM 06:01 AM Departed 06:21 AM 25 Mins. Late
Howrah Jn (HWH) 07:30 AM Destination Departed 07:40 AM 10 Mins. Late
Last Updated:16th of April 2014 at 08:26 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12334,12334 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12334,12334 train running status,running status of 12334,current ranning status of tain 12334,train no 12334 running status,12334 running information,Train 12334,current running status of train no 12334,12334 train,12334 vibhiti exp running satatus,12334 vibhuti express running status,live runing position 12334,running present time train no.12334 indian rlwy,rail enquiry