Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12334 - Vibhuti Express
Running train status for 02nd of October 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (01-10-2014) running status for Vibhuti Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Allahabad City (ALY) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Allahabad City (ALY) Source 03:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Gyanpur Road (GYN) 04:36 PM 04:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:36 PM N/A
Manduadih (MUV) 05:39 PM 05:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:39 PM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 06:00 PM 06:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:00 PM N/A
Kashi (KEI) 06:18 PM 06:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:18 PM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 06:50 PM 07:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:50 PM N/A
Dildarnagar Jn (DLN) 07:56 PM 07:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:56 PM N/A
Buxar (BXR) 08:25 PM 08:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:25 PM N/A
Dumraon (DURE) 08:38 PM 08:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:38 PM N/A
Raghunathpur (RPR) 08:53 PM 08:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:53 PM N/A
Bihiya (BEA) 09:07 PM 09:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:07 PM N/A
Ara (ARA) 09:27 PM 09:29 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:27 PM N/A
Bihta (BTA) 09:42 PM 09:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:42 PM N/A
Danapur (DNR) 10:00 PM 10:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:00 PM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 10:25 PM 10:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:25 PM N/A
Fatwa (FUT) 10:55 PM 10:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:55 PM N/A
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 11:16 PM 11:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:16 PM N/A
Barh (BARH) 11:38 PM 11:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:38 PM N/A
Mokameh Jn (MKA) 12:01 AM 12:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:01 AM N/A
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 01:05 AM 01:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:05 AM N/A
Jhajha (JAJ) 01:55 AM 02:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:55 AM N/A
Jasidih Jn (JSME) 02:32 AM 02:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:32 AM N/A
Madhupur Jn (MDP) 03:02 AM 03:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:02 AM N/A
Chittaranjan (CRJ) 03:42 AM 03:44 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:42 AM N/A
Asansol Jn (ASN) 04:19 AM 04:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:19 AM N/A
Durgapur (DGR) 04:55 AM 04:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:55 AM N/A
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 05:56 AM 06:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:56 AM N/A
Howrah Jn (HWH) 07:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:02nd of October 2014 at 05:49 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12334,12334 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12334,12334 train running status,running status of 12334,Train 12334,12334 current running status,12334 train,12334 running information,Train no 12334 ,12334 vibhiti exp running satatus,12334 vibhuti express running status,live runing position 12334,running present time train no.12334 indian rlwy,12334 running train status,rail enquiry