Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12334 - Vibhuti Express
Running train status for 18th of April 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (17-04-2015) running status for Vibhuti Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Allahabad City (ALY) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Allahabad City (ALY) Source 03:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Gyanpur Road (GYN) 04:36 PM 04:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:36 PM N/A
Manduadih (MUV) 05:39 PM 05:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:39 PM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 06:00 PM 06:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:00 PM N/A
Kashi (KEI) 06:18 PM 06:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:18 PM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 06:50 PM 07:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:50 PM N/A
Dildarnagar Jn (DLN) 07:56 PM 07:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:56 PM N/A
Buxar (BXR) 08:25 PM 08:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:25 PM N/A
Dumraon (DURE) 08:38 PM 08:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:38 PM N/A
Raghunathpur (RPR) 08:53 PM 08:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:53 PM N/A
Bihiya (BEA) 09:07 PM 09:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:07 PM N/A
Ara (ARA) 09:27 PM 09:29 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:27 PM N/A
Bihta (BTA) 09:42 PM 09:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:42 PM N/A
Danapur (DNR) 10:00 PM 10:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:00 PM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 10:25 PM 10:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:25 PM N/A
Fatwa (FUT) 10:55 PM 10:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:55 PM N/A
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 11:16 PM 11:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:16 PM N/A
Barh (BARH) 11:38 PM 11:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:38 PM N/A
Mokameh Jn (MKA) 12:01 AM 12:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:01 AM N/A
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 01:05 AM 01:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:05 AM N/A
Jhajha (JAJ) 01:55 AM 02:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:55 AM N/A
Jasidih Jn (JSME) 02:32 AM 02:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:32 AM N/A
Madhupur Jn (MDP) 03:02 AM 03:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:02 AM N/A
Chittaranjan (CRJ) 03:42 AM 03:44 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:42 AM N/A
Asansol Jn (ASN) 04:19 AM 04:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:19 AM N/A
Durgapur (DGR) 04:55 AM 04:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:55 AM N/A
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 05:56 AM 06:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:56 AM N/A
Howrah Jn (HWH) 07:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:18th of April 2015 at 10:20 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12334,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12334,12334 running status,12334 train running status,running status of 12334,12334 vibhuti express running status,Train 12334,12334 current running status,Train no 12334 ,12334 train,12334 exp,12334 live running status,12334 current status,current status of 12334,vibhuti express 12334,rail enquiry