Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12334 - Vibhuti Express
Running train status for 24th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Last Location/Departed from Jangiganj (JGG) at 04:41 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Allahabad City (ALY) Source 03:40 PM Departed 03:40 PM No Delay
Gyanpur Road (GYN) 04:36 PM 04:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:36 PM N/A
Manduadih (MUV) 05:39 PM 05:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:39 PM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 06:00 PM 06:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:00 PM N/A
Kashi (KEI) 06:18 PM 06:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:18 PM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 06:50 PM 07:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:50 PM N/A
Dildarnagar Jn (DLN) 07:56 PM 07:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:56 PM N/A
Buxar (BXR) 08:25 PM 08:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:25 PM N/A
Dumraon (DURE) 08:38 PM 08:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:38 PM N/A
Raghunathpur (RPR) 08:53 PM 08:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:53 PM N/A
Bihiya (BEA) 09:07 PM 09:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:07 PM N/A
Ara (ARA) 09:27 PM 09:29 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:27 PM N/A
Bihta (BTA) 09:42 PM 09:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:42 PM N/A
Danapur (DNR) 10:00 PM 10:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:00 PM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 10:25 PM 10:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:25 PM N/A
Fatwa (FUT) 10:55 PM 10:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:55 PM N/A
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 11:16 PM 11:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:16 PM N/A
Barh (BARH) 11:38 PM 11:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:38 PM N/A
Mokameh Jn (MKA) 12:01 AM 12:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:01 AM N/A
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 01:05 AM 01:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:05 AM N/A
Jhajha (JAJ) 01:55 AM 02:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:55 AM N/A
Jasidih Jn (JSME) 02:32 AM 02:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:32 AM N/A
Madhupur Jn (MDP) 03:02 AM 03:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:02 AM N/A
Chittaranjan (CRJ) 03:42 AM 03:44 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:42 AM N/A
Asansol Jn (ASN) 04:19 AM 04:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:19 AM N/A
Durgapur (DGR) 04:55 AM 04:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:55 AM N/A
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 05:56 AM 06:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:56 AM N/A
Howrah Jn (HWH) 07:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:24th of October 2014 at 04:43 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12334,12334 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12334,12334 train running status,running status of 12334,Train 12334,Train no 12334 ,12334 current running status,12334 train,12334 running information,12334 vibhuti express running status,12334 vibhiti exp running satatus,12334train,live runing position 12334,12334 running train status,rail enquiry