Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12334 - Vibhuti Express
Running train status for 30th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 14 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Chausa (CSA) at 08:32 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Allahabad City (ALY) Source 03:40 PM Departed 03:40 PM No Delay
Gyanpur Road (GYN) 04:36 PM 04:38 PM Departed 04:38 PM 2 Mins. Late
Manduadih (MUV) 05:39 PM 05:41 PM Departed 05:45 PM 6 Mins. Late
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 06:00 PM 06:08 PM Departed 06:10 PM 10 Mins. Late
Kashi (KEI) 06:18 PM 06:20 PM Departed 06:39 PM 21 Mins. Late
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 06:50 PM 07:10 PM Departed 07:07 PM 17 Mins. Late
Dildarnagar Jn (DLN) 07:56 PM 07:58 PM Departed 08:10 PM 14 Mins. Late
Buxar (BXR) 08:25 PM 08:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:39 PM N/A
Dumraon (DURE) 08:38 PM 08:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:52 PM N/A
Raghunathpur (RPR) 08:53 PM 08:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:07 PM N/A
Bihiya (BEA) 09:07 PM 09:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:21 PM N/A
Ara (ARA) 09:27 PM 09:29 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:41 PM N/A
Bihta (BTA) 09:42 PM 09:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:56 PM N/A
Danapur (DNR) 10:00 PM 10:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:14 PM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 10:25 PM 10:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:39 PM N/A
Fatwa (FUT) 10:55 PM 10:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:09 PM N/A
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 11:16 PM 11:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:30 PM N/A
Barh (BARH) 11:38 PM 11:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:52 PM N/A
Mokameh Jn (MKA) 12:01 AM 12:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:15 AM N/A
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 01:05 AM 01:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:19 AM N/A
Jhajha (JAJ) 01:55 AM 02:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:09 AM N/A
Jasidih Jn (JSME) 02:32 AM 02:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:46 AM N/A
Madhupur Jn (MDP) 03:02 AM 03:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:16 AM N/A
Chittaranjan (CRJ) 03:42 AM 03:44 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:56 AM N/A
Asansol Jn (ASN) 04:18 AM 04:23 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:32 AM N/A
Durgapur (DGR) 04:55 AM 04:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:09 AM N/A
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 05:56 AM 06:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:10 AM N/A
Howrah Jn (HWH) 07:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:44 AM N/A
Last Updated:30th of July 2014 at 08:34 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12334,12334 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12334,12334 train running status,running status of 12334,12334 vibhuti express running status,12334 train,current ranning status of tain 12334,current running stataues of 12334,Train 12334,train no 12334 running status,vibhuti express 12334,Train no 12334 ,12334 current running status,train running status 12334,rail enquiry