Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12334 - Vibhuti Express
Running train status for 30th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 41 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Karisath (KRS) at 10:00 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Allahabad City (ALY) Source 03:40 PM Departed 03:40 PM No Delay
Gyanpur Road (GYN) 04:36 PM 04:38 PM Departed 04:38 PM 2 Mins. Late
Manduadih (MUV) 05:39 PM 05:41 PM Departed 06:15 PM 36 Mins. Late
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 06:00 PM 06:08 PM Departed 06:35 PM 35 Mins. Late
Kashi (KEI) 06:18 PM 06:20 PM Departed 06:54 PM 36 Mins. Late
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 06:50 PM 07:10 PM Departed 07:23 PM 33 Mins. Late
Dildarnagar Jn (DLN) 07:56 PM 07:58 PM Departed 08:29 PM 33 Mins. Late
Buxar (BXR) 08:25 PM 08:27 PM Departed 09:00 PM 35 Mins. Late
Dumraon (DURE) 08:38 PM 08:40 PM Departed 09:16 PM 38 Mins. Late
Raghunathpur (RPR) 08:53 PM 08:55 PM Departed 09:34 PM 41 Mins. Late
Bihiya (BEA) 09:07 PM 09:09 PM Departed 09:48 PM 41 Mins. Late
Ara (ARA) 09:27 PM 09:29 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:08 PM N/A
Bihta (BTA) 09:42 PM 09:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:23 PM N/A
Danapur (DNR) 10:00 PM 10:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:41 PM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 10:25 PM 10:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:06 PM N/A
Fatwa (FUT) 10:55 PM 10:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:36 PM N/A
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 11:16 PM 11:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:57 PM N/A
Barh (BARH) 11:38 PM 11:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:19 AM N/A
Mokameh Jn (MKA) 12:01 AM 12:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:42 AM N/A
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 01:05 AM 01:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:46 AM N/A
Jhajha (JAJ) 01:55 AM 02:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:36 AM N/A
Jasidih Jn (JSME) 02:32 AM 02:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:13 AM N/A
Madhupur Jn (MDP) 03:02 AM 03:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:43 AM N/A
Chittaranjan (CRJ) 03:42 AM 03:44 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:23 AM N/A
Asansol Jn (ASN) 04:19 AM 04:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:00 AM N/A
Durgapur (DGR) 04:55 AM 04:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:36 AM N/A
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 05:56 AM 06:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:37 AM N/A
Howrah Jn (HWH) 07:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:11 AM N/A
Last Updated:30th of October 2014 at 10:05 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12334,12334 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12334,12334 train running status,running status of 12334,Train 12334,12334 current running status,Train no 12334 ,12334 train,12334 exp,12334 vibhuti express running status,12334 running information,12334 vibhiti exp running satatus,12334train,live runing position 12334,rail enquiry