Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12334 - Vibhuti Express
Running train status for 17th of September 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 17 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Buxar (BXR) at 08:42 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Allahabad City (ALY) Source 03:40 PM Departed 03:40 PM No Delay
Gyanpur Road (GYN) 04:36 PM 04:38 PM Departed 04:38 PM 2 Mins. Late
Manduadih (MUV) 05:39 PM 05:41 PM Departed 05:47 PM 8 Mins. Late
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 06:00 PM 06:08 PM Departed 06:15 PM 15 Mins. Late
Kashi (KEI) 06:18 PM 06:20 PM Departed 06:35 PM 17 Mins. Late
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 06:50 PM 07:10 PM Departed 07:05 PM 15 Mins. Late
Dildarnagar Jn (DLN) 07:56 PM 07:58 PM Departed 08:15 PM 19 Mins. Late
Buxar (BXR) 08:25 PM 08:27 PM Departed 08:42 PM 17 Mins. Late
Dumraon (DURE) 08:38 PM 08:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:55 PM N/A
Raghunathpur (RPR) 08:53 PM 08:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:10 PM N/A
Bihiya (BEA) 09:07 PM 09:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:24 PM N/A
Ara (ARA) 09:27 PM 09:29 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:44 PM N/A
Bihta (BTA) 09:42 PM 09:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:59 PM N/A
Danapur (DNR) 10:00 PM 10:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:17 PM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 10:25 PM 10:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:42 PM N/A
Fatwa (FUT) 10:55 PM 10:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:12 PM N/A
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 11:16 PM 11:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:33 PM N/A
Barh (BARH) 11:38 PM 11:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:55 PM N/A
Mokameh Jn (MKA) 12:01 AM 12:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:18 AM N/A
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 01:05 AM 01:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:22 AM N/A
Jhajha (JAJ) 01:55 AM 02:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:12 AM N/A
Jasidih Jn (JSME) 02:32 AM 02:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:49 AM N/A
Madhupur Jn (MDP) 03:02 AM 03:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:19 AM N/A
Chittaranjan (CRJ) 03:42 AM 03:44 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:59 AM N/A
Asansol Jn (ASN) 04:19 AM 04:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:35 AM N/A
Durgapur (DGR) 04:55 AM 04:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:12 AM N/A
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 05:56 AM 06:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:13 AM N/A
Howrah Jn (HWH) 07:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:47 AM N/A
Last Updated:17th of September 2014 at 08:54 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12334,12334 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12334,12334 train running status,running status of 12334,Train 12334,12334 train,12334 running information,12334 vibhiti exp running satatus,live runing position 12334,12334 current running status,running present time train no.12334 indian rlwy,12334 running train status,train no.12334 running status live train,current running status of train no 12334,rail enquiry