Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12333 - Vibhuti Express
Running train status for 20th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 147 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Katka (KFK) at 12:43 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Howrah Jn (HWH) Source 08:00 PM Departed 08:00 PM No Delay
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 09:05 PM 09:11 PM Departed 09:18 PM 12 Mins. Late
Durgapur (DGR) 10:02 PM 10:04 PM Departed 10:18 PM 16 Mins. Late
Asansol Jn (ASN) 10:33 PM 10:38 PM Departed 10:50 PM 17 Mins. Late
Chittaranjan (CRJ) 11:02 PM 11:03 PM Departed 11:24 PM 23 Mins. Late
Madhupur Jn (MDP) 11:42 PM 11:44 PM Departed 12:12 AM 30 Mins. Late
Jasidih Jn (JSME) 12:08 AM 12:13 AM Departed 12:38 AM 30 Mins. Late
Jhajha (JAJ) 01:17 AM 01:22 AM Departed 01:33 AM 16 Mins. Late
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 01:59 AM 02:01 AM Departed 02:50 AM 51 Mins. Late
Mokameh Jn (MKA) 02:39 AM 02:41 AM Departed 04:13 AM 94 Mins. Late
Barh (BARH) 02:59 AM 03:00 AM Departed 04:34 AM 96 Mins. Late
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 03:16 AM 03:18 AM Departed 04:50 AM 94 Mins. Late
Fatwa (FUT) 03:33 AM 03:34 AM Departed 05:10 AM 98 Mins. Late
Patna Jn (PNBE) 04:25 AM 04:35 AM Departed 05:47 AM 82 Mins. Late
Danapur (DNR) 04:50 AM 04:52 AM Departed 06:36 AM 106 Mins. Late
Bihta (BTA) 05:04 AM 05:05 AM Departed 06:55 AM 112 Mins. Late
Ara (ARA) 05:24 AM 05:26 AM Departed 07:27 AM 123 Mins. Late
Bihiya (BEA) 05:40 AM 05:41 AM Departed 07:50 AM 131 Mins. Late
Raghunathpur (RPR) 05:53 AM 05:54 AM Departed 08:03 AM 131 Mins. Late
Dumraon (DURE) 06:07 AM 06:08 AM Departed 08:22 AM 136 Mins. Late
Buxar (BXR) 06:24 AM 06:26 AM Departed 08:40 AM 136 Mins. Late
Dildarnagar Jn (DLN) 06:53 AM 06:55 AM Departed 09:21 AM 148 Mins. Late
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 08:22 AM 08:42 AM Departed 10:31 AM 129 Mins. Late
Kashi (KEI) 09:14 AM 09:15 AM Departed 11:23 AM 130 Mins. Late
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 09:30 AM 09:40 AM Departed 11:38 AM 128 Mins. Late
Manduadih (MUV) 09:49 AM 09:50 AM Departed 12:15 PM 146 Mins. Late
Gyanpur Road (GYN) 10:44 AM 10:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:11 PM N/A
Allahabad City (ALY) 12:00 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 02:27 PM N/A
Last Updated:21st of April 2014 at 01:02 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12333,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12333,12333 running status,12333 train running status,running status of 12333,train running status of vibhuti express (12333),today running status 12333,12333 current running status,train no 12333,train running status 12333,12333 train,Current running status of 12333,current status of train no 12333,current running status of train no 12333,12333 runing status,rail enquiry