Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12333 - Vibhuti Express
Running train status for 25th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Last Location/Departed from Saktigarh (SKG) at 09:12 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Howrah Jn (HWH) Source 08:00 PM Departed 08:00 PM No Delay
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 09:06 PM 09:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:05 PM N/A
Durgapur (DGR) 10:02 PM 10:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:02 PM N/A
Asansol Jn (ASN) 10:33 PM 10:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:33 PM N/A
Chittaranjan (CRJ) 11:01 PM 11:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:02 PM N/A
Madhupur Jn (MDP) 11:42 PM 11:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:42 PM N/A
Jasidih Jn (JSME) 12:08 AM 12:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:08 AM N/A
Jhajha (JAJ) 01:17 AM 01:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:17 AM N/A
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 01:59 AM 02:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:59 AM N/A
Mokameh Jn (MKA) 02:39 AM 02:41 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:39 AM N/A
Barh (BARH) 02:58 AM 03:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:59 AM N/A
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 03:16 AM 03:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:16 AM N/A
Fatwa (FUT) 03:32 AM 03:34 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:33 AM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 04:25 AM 04:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:25 AM N/A
Danapur (DNR) 04:50 AM 04:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:50 AM N/A
Bihta (BTA) 05:03 AM 05:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:04 AM N/A
Ara (ARA) 05:24 AM 05:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:24 AM N/A
Bihiya (BEA) 05:39 AM 05:41 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:40 AM N/A
Raghunathpur (RPR) 05:52 AM 05:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:53 AM N/A
Dumraon (DURE) 06:06 AM 06:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:07 AM N/A
Buxar (BXR) 06:24 AM 06:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:24 AM N/A
Dildarnagar Jn (DLN) 06:53 AM 06:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:53 AM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 08:22 AM 08:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:22 AM N/A
Kashi (KEI) 09:13 AM 09:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:14 AM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 09:30 AM 09:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:30 AM N/A
Manduadih (MUV) 09:49 AM 09:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:49 AM N/A
Gyanpur Road (GYN) 10:44 AM 10:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:44 AM N/A
Allahabad City (ALY) 12:00 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 PM N/A
Last Updated:25th of July 2014 at 09:23 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12333,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12333,12333 running status,12333 train running status,running status of 12333,12333 current running status,train running status of vibhuti express (12333),today running status 12333,train no 12333,current status of train no 12333,12333 train,train running status 12333,Current running status of 12333,12333 runing status,Running status of train no 12333,rail enquiry