Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12333 - Vibhuti Express
Running train status for 24th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 25 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Varanasi Jn. (BSB) at 09:55 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Howrah Jn (HWH) Source 08:00 PM Departed 08:00 PM No Delay
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 09:05 PM 09:11 PM Departed 09:17 PM 11 Mins. Late
Durgapur (DGR) 10:02 PM 10:04 PM Departed 10:15 PM 13 Mins. Late
Asansol Jn (ASN) 10:33 PM 10:38 PM Departed 10:48 PM 15 Mins. Late
Chittaranjan (CRJ) 11:02 PM 11:03 PM Departed 11:32 PM 31 Mins. Late
Madhupur Jn (MDP) 11:42 PM 11:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:07 AM N/A
Jasidih Jn (JSME) 12:08 AM 12:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:33 AM N/A
Jhajha (JAJ) 01:17 AM 01:22 AM Departed 01:50 AM 33 Mins. Late
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 01:59 AM 02:01 AM Departed 02:36 AM 37 Mins. Late
Mokameh Jn (MKA) 02:39 AM 02:41 AM Departed 03:22 AM 43 Mins. Late
Barh (BARH) 02:59 AM 03:00 AM Departed 03:46 AM 48 Mins. Late
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 03:16 AM 03:18 AM Departed 04:02 AM 46 Mins. Late
Fatwa (FUT) 03:33 AM 03:34 AM Departed 04:24 AM 52 Mins. Late
Patna Jn (PNBE) 04:25 AM 04:35 AM Departed 05:07 AM 42 Mins. Late
Danapur (DNR) 04:50 AM 04:52 AM Departed 05:56 AM 66 Mins. Late
Bihta (BTA) 05:04 AM 05:05 AM Departed 06:11 AM 68 Mins. Late
Ara (ARA) 05:24 AM 05:26 AM Departed 06:33 AM 69 Mins. Late
Bihiya (BEA) 05:40 AM 05:41 AM Departed 06:52 AM 73 Mins. Late
Raghunathpur (RPR) 05:53 AM 05:54 AM Departed 07:06 AM 74 Mins. Late
Dumraon (DURE) 06:07 AM 06:08 AM Departed 07:23 AM 77 Mins. Late
Buxar (BXR) 06:24 AM 06:26 AM Departed 07:39 AM 75 Mins. Late
Dildarnagar Jn (DLN) 06:53 AM 06:55 AM Departed 08:08 AM 75 Mins. Late
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 08:22 AM 08:42 AM Departed 08:53 AM 31 Mins. Late
Kashi (KEI) 09:14 AM 09:15 AM Departed 09:44 AM 31 Mins. Late
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 09:30 AM 09:40 AM Departed 09:55 AM 25 Mins. Late
Manduadih (MUV) 09:49 AM 09:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:14 AM N/A
Gyanpur Road (GYN) 10:44 AM 10:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:09 AM N/A
Allahabad City (ALY) 12:00 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 12:25 PM N/A
Last Updated:25th of April 2014 at 10:25 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12333,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12333,12333 running status,12333 train running status,running status of 12333,train running status of vibhuti express (12333),today running status 12333,12333 current running status,train no 12333,train running status 12333,12333 train,current status of train no 12333,Current running status of 12333,current running status of train no 12333,12333 runing status,rail enquiry