Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12333 - Vibhuti Express
Running train status for 26th of May 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (25-05-2015) running status for Vibhuti Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Howrah (HWH) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Howrah Jn (HWH) Source 08:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 09:06 PM 09:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:06 PM N/A
Durgapur (DGR) 10:02 PM 10:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:02 PM N/A
Asansol Jn (ASN) 10:33 PM 10:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:33 PM N/A
Chittaranjan (CRJ) 11:01 PM 11:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:02 PM N/A
Madhupur Jn (MDP) 11:42 PM 11:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:42 PM N/A
Jasidih Jn (JSME) 12:08 AM 12:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:08 AM N/A
Jhajha (JAJ) 01:17 AM 01:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:17 AM N/A
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 01:59 AM 02:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:59 AM N/A
Mokameh Jn (MKA) 02:39 AM 02:41 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:39 AM N/A
Barh (BARH) 02:58 AM 03:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:59 AM N/A
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 03:16 AM 03:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:16 AM N/A
Fatwa (FUT) 03:32 AM 03:34 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:33 AM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 04:25 AM 04:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:25 AM N/A
Danapur (DNR) 04:50 AM 04:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:50 AM N/A
Bihta (BTA) 05:03 AM 05:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:04 AM N/A
Ara (ARA) 05:24 AM 05:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:24 AM N/A
Bihiya (BEA) 05:39 AM 05:41 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:40 AM N/A
Raghunathpur (RPR) 05:52 AM 05:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:53 AM N/A
Dumraon (DURE) 06:06 AM 06:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:07 AM N/A
Buxar (BXR) 06:24 AM 06:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:24 AM N/A
Dildarnagar Jn (DLN) 06:53 AM 06:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:53 AM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 08:22 AM 08:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:22 AM N/A
Kashi (KEI) 09:13 AM 09:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:14 AM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 09:30 AM 09:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:30 AM N/A
Manduadih (MUV) 09:49 AM 09:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:49 AM N/A
Gyanpur Road (GYN) 10:44 AM 10:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:44 AM N/A
Allahabad City (ALY) 12:00 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 PM N/A
Last Updated:26th of May 2015 at 07:07 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12333,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12333,12333 running status,12333 train running status,running status of 12333,train no 12333,12333 current running status,12333 train,vibhuti express 12333 running status,train 12333,12333 vibhuti express,train running status of vibhuti express (12333),12333 live running status,12333 runing status,12333 live status,rail enquiry