Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12331 - Himgiri Express
Running train status for 20th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (19-04-2014) running status for Himgiri Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Howrah Jn (HWH) Source 11:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Asansol Jn (ASN) 02:31 AM 02:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chittaranjan (CRJ) 03:00 AM 03:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Madhupur Jn (MDP) 03:40 AM 03:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jasidih Jn (JSME) 04:36 AM 04:41 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jhajha (JAJ) 06:25 AM 06:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jamui (JMU) 06:54 AM 06:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 07:35 AM 07:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mokameh Jn (MKA) 08:09 AM 08:11 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 08:40 AM 08:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Patna Saheb (PNC) 09:09 AM 09:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 10:00 AM 10:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Danapur (DNR) 10:30 AM 10:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ara (ARA) 11:07 AM 11:09 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Buxar (BXR) 11:58 AM 12:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 01:47 PM 02:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 02:37 PM 02:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jaunpur City (JOP) 03:39 PM 03:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sultanpur (SLN) 04:45 PM 04:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Nihalgarh (NHH) 05:27 PM 05:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 07:40 PM 07:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bareilly (BE) 11:23 PM 11:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Moradabad (MB) 01:00 AM 01:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Saharanpur (SRE) 04:10 AM 04:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jagadhri (JUD) 04:47 AM 04:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 05:40 AM 05:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 07:20 AM 07:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Phagwara Jn (PGW) 08:09 AM 08:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 08:25 AM 08:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chakki Bank (CHKB) 10:10 AM 10:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jammu Tawi (JAT) 12:30 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:21st of April 2014 at 04:58 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12331,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12331,12331 running status,12331 train running status,current running position of train no.12331,Running status of 12331,train no 12331,12331 himgiri express running status,12331 current running status,current running position of train no 12331,train 12331,current running status of 12331,seat abilibilty in train 12331,12331 current status,12331 train,rail enquiry