Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12322 - Kolkata Mail
Running train status for 23rd of July 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (22-07-2014) running status for Kolkata Mail.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai (CSTM) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Mumbai Cst (CSTM) Source 09:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dadar (DR) 09:40 PM 09:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:40 PM N/A
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 10:25 PM 10:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:25 PM N/A
Kasara (KSRA) 11:37 PM 11:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:38 PM N/A
Igatpuri (IGP) 12:15 AM 12:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:15 AM N/A
Devlali (DVL) 12:58 AM 01:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:58 AM N/A
Nasik Road (NK) 01:10 AM 01:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:10 AM N/A
Manmad Jn (MMR) 02:08 AM 02:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:10 AM N/A
Chalisgaon Jn (CSN) 02:58 AM 03:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:58 AM N/A
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 03:58 AM 04:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:58 AM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 04:25 AM 04:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:25 AM N/A
Burhanpur (BAU) 05:18 AM 05:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:18 AM N/A
Nepanagar (NPNR) 05:38 AM 05:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:38 AM N/A
Khandwa (KNW) 07:00 AM 07:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:00 AM N/A
Harda (HD) 08:03 AM 08:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:03 AM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 09:30 AM 09:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:30 AM N/A
Pipariya (PPI) 10:31 AM 10:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:31 AM N/A
Gadarwara (GAR) 11:05 AM 11:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:05 AM N/A
Kareli (KY) 11:27 AM 11:29 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:27 AM N/A
Narsinghpur (NU) 11:45 AM 11:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:45 AM N/A
Shridham (SRID) 12:12 PM 12:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:12 PM N/A
Jabalpur (JBP) 01:10 PM 01:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:10 PM N/A
Katni (KTE) 02:30 PM 02:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:30 PM N/A
Maihar (MYR) 03:25 PM 03:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:25 PM N/A
Satna (STA) 04:10 PM 04:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:10 PM N/A
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 06:07 PM 06:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:07 PM N/A
Shankargarh (SRJ) 06:51 PM 06:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:51 PM N/A
Naini (NYN) 08:01 PM 08:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:01 PM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 08:25 PM 08:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:25 PM N/A
Vindhyachal (BDL) 10:00 PM 10:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:00 PM N/A
Mirzapur (MZP) 10:15 PM 10:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:18 PM N/A
Chunar (CAR) 10:46 PM 10:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:46 PM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 12:02 AM 12:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:02 AM N/A
Bhabua Road (BBU) 12:50 AM 12:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:50 AM N/A
Sasaram (SSM) 01:22 AM 01:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:22 AM N/A
Dehri On Sone (DOS) 01:41 AM 01:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:41 AM N/A
Anugraha N Road (AUBR) 01:56 AM 01:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:56 AM N/A
Gaya Jn (GAYA) 03:00 AM 03:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:00 AM N/A
Koderma (KQR) 04:17 AM 04:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:18 AM N/A
Hazaribagh Rd (HZD) 04:55 AM 04:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:55 AM N/A
Parasnath (PNME) 05:25 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:28 AM N/A
Nsc Bose J Gomo (GMO) 06:20 AM 06:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:20 AM N/A
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 07:05 AM 07:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:05 AM N/A
Barakar (BRR) 07:54 AM 07:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:54 AM N/A
Asansol Jn (ASN) 08:15 AM 08:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:15 AM N/A
Raniganj (RNG) 08:45 AM 08:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:45 AM N/A
Durgapur (DGR) 09:09 AM 09:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:09 AM N/A
Panagarh (PAN) 09:23 AM 09:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:23 AM N/A
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 10:12 AM 10:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:12 AM N/A
Howrah Jn (HWH) 11:45 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 11:45 AM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of July 2014 at 09:25 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12322,12322 train running status,12322 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12322,12322 train schedule,train no 12322,running status of 12322,12322 train,train 12322,Train no 12322 running status,current running status of train 12322,kolkata mail 12322,12322 live running status,train running status 12322,12322 train status,rail enquiry