Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12322 - Kolkata Mail
Running train status for 28th of May 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (27-05-2015) running status for Kolkata Mail.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai (CSTM) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Mumbai Cst (CSTM) Source 09:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dadar (DR) 09:40 PM 09:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:43 PM N/A
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 10:30 PM 10:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:30 PM N/A
Kasara (KSRA) 11:43 PM 11:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:43 PM N/A
Igatpuri (IGP) 12:15 AM 12:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:18 AM N/A
Devlali (DVL) 12:57 AM 01:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:58 AM N/A
Nasik Road (NK) 01:10 AM 01:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:13 AM N/A
Manmad Jn (MMR) 02:10 AM 02:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:10 AM N/A
Chalisgaon Jn (CSN) 02:58 AM 03:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:58 AM N/A
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 03:58 AM 04:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:58 AM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 04:25 AM 04:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:25 AM N/A
Burhanpur (BAU) 05:18 AM 05:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:18 AM N/A
Nepanagar (NPNR) 05:38 AM 05:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:38 AM N/A
Khandwa (KNW) 06:50 AM 06:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:50 AM N/A
Harda (HD) 08:03 AM 08:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:03 AM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 09:30 AM 09:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:30 AM N/A
Pipariya (PPI) 10:31 AM 10:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:31 AM N/A
Gadarwara (GAR) 11:05 AM 11:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:05 AM N/A
Kareli (KY) 11:28 AM 11:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:27 AM N/A
Narsinghpur (NU) 11:45 AM 11:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:45 AM N/A
Shridham (SRID) 12:12 PM 12:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:12 PM N/A
Jabalpur (JBP) 01:10 PM 01:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:10 PM N/A
Katni (KTE) 02:30 PM 02:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:30 PM N/A
Maihar (MYR) 03:20 PM 03:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:20 PM N/A
Satna (STA) 04:10 PM 04:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:10 PM N/A
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 06:07 PM 06:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:07 PM N/A
Shankargarh (SRJ) 06:51 PM 06:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:51 PM N/A
Naini (NYN) 08:01 PM 08:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:01 PM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 08:25 PM 08:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:25 PM N/A
Vindhyachal (BDL) 10:00 PM 10:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:00 PM N/A
Mirzapur (MZP) 10:15 PM 10:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:18 PM N/A
Chunar (CAR) 10:46 PM 10:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:46 PM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 12:02 AM 12:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:02 AM N/A
Bhabua Road (BBU) 12:50 AM 12:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:50 AM N/A
Sasaram (SSM) 01:22 AM 01:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:22 AM N/A
Dehri On Sone (DOS) 01:41 AM 01:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:41 AM N/A
Anugraha N Road (AUBR) 01:56 AM 01:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:56 AM N/A
Gaya Jn (GAYA) 03:00 AM 03:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:00 AM N/A
Koderma (KQR) 04:17 AM 04:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:18 AM N/A
Hazaribagh Rd (HZD) 04:55 AM 04:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:55 AM N/A
Parasnath (PNME) 05:25 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:28 AM N/A
Nsc Bose J Gomo (GMO) 06:20 AM 06:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:20 AM N/A
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 07:05 AM 07:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:05 AM N/A
Barakar (BRR) 07:54 AM 07:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:54 AM N/A
Asansol Jn (ASN) 08:15 AM 08:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:15 AM N/A
Raniganj (RNG) 08:45 AM 08:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:45 AM N/A
Durgapur (DGR) 09:09 AM 09:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:09 AM N/A
Panagarh (PAN) 09:23 AM 09:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:23 AM N/A
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 10:12 AM 10:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:12 AM N/A
Howrah Jn (HWH) 11:45 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 11:45 AM N/A
Last Updated:28th of May 2015 at 11:20 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12322,12322 train running status,12322 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12322,running status of 12322,train no 12322,12322 train schedule,current status of 12322,12322 train,Train no 12322 running status,train 12322,12322 current running status,current running status of train 12322,12322 train status,train running status 12322,rail enquiry