Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12322 - Kolkata Mail
Running train status for 26th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (25-10-2014) running status for Kolkata Mail.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Mumbai Cst (CSTM) Source 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dadar (DR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kasara (KSRA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Igatpuri (IGP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Devlali (DVL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Nasik Road (NK) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Manmad Jn (MMR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chalisgaon Jn (CSN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Burhanpur (BAU) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Nepanagar (NPNR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Khandwa (KNW) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Harda (HD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Pipariya (PPI) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Gadarwara (GAR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kareli (KY) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Narsinghpur (NU) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Shridham (SRID) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jabalpur (JBP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Katni (KTE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Maihar (MYR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Satna (STA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Shankargarh (SRJ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Naini (NYN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vindhyachal (BDL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mirzapur (MZP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chunar (CAR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bhabua Road (BBU) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sasaram (SSM) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dehri On Sone (DOS) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Anugraha N Road (AUBR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Gaya Jn (GAYA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Koderma (KQR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Hazaribagh Rd (HZD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Parasnath (PNME) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Nsc Bose J Gomo (GMO) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Barakar (BRR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Asansol Jn (ASN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Raniganj (RNG) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Durgapur (DGR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Panagarh (PAN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Howrah Jn (HWH) 05:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:26th of October 2014 at 06:31 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12322,12322 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12322,12322 running status,12322 train schedule,running status of 12322,train no 12322,Train no 12322 running status,train 12322,12322 train,current running status of train 12322,12322 train status,running status of train no 12322,12322 train seat availability,train running status 12322,rail enquiry