Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12322 - Kolkata Mail
Running train status for 23rd of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 443 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Maihar (MYR) at 10:48 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Mumbai Cst (CSTM) Source 09:25 PM Departed 04:29 AM No Delay
Dadar (DR) 09:40 PM 09:45 PM Departed 04:45 AM 425 Mins. Late
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 10:25 PM 10:30 PM Departed 05:38 AM 433 Mins. Late
Kasara (KSRA) 11:38 PM 11:40 PM Departed 06:59 AM 442 Mins. Late
Igatpuri (IGP) 12:15 AM 12:20 AM Departed 07:30 AM 435 Mins. Late
Devlali (DVL) 12:58 AM 01:00 AM Departed 08:26 AM 448 Mins. Late
Nasik Road (NK) 01:10 AM 01:15 AM Departed 08:33 AM 443 Mins. Late
Manmad Jn (MMR) 02:10 AM 02:13 AM Departed 09:29 AM 441 Mins. Late
Chalisgaon Jn (CSN) 02:58 AM 03:00 AM Departed 10:26 AM 448 Mins. Late
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 03:58 AM 04:00 AM Departed 11:24 AM 446 Mins. Late
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 04:25 AM 04:35 AM Departed 11:50 AM 445 Mins. Late
Burhanpur (BAU) 05:18 AM 05:20 AM Departed 12:41 PM 443 Mins. Late
Nepanagar (NPNR) 05:38 AM 05:40 AM Departed 01:05 PM 447 Mins. Late
Khandwa (KNW) 07:00 AM 07:05 AM Departed 01:40 PM 400 Mins. Late
Harda (HD) 08:03 AM 08:05 AM Departed 02:55 PM 412 Mins. Late
Itarsi Jn (ET) 09:30 AM 09:40 AM Departed 03:55 PM 385 Mins. Late
Pipariya (PPI) 10:31 AM 10:33 AM Departed 05:30 PM 419 Mins. Late
Gadarwara (GAR) 11:05 AM 11:07 AM Departed 06:11 PM 426 Mins. Late
Kareli (KY) 11:27 AM 11:29 AM Departed 06:47 PM 440 Mins. Late
Narsinghpur (NU) 11:45 AM 11:47 AM Departed 07:07 PM 442 Mins. Late
Shridham (SRID) 12:12 PM 12:14 PM Departed 07:31 PM 439 Mins. Late
Jabalpur (JBP) 01:10 PM 01:20 PM Departed 08:17 PM 427 Mins. Late
Katni (KTE) 02:30 PM 02:35 PM Departed 09:50 PM 440 Mins. Late
Maihar (MYR) 03:25 PM 03:27 PM Departed 10:48 PM 443 Mins. Late
Satna (STA) 04:10 PM 04:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:33 PM N/A
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 06:07 PM 06:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:30 AM N/A
Shankargarh (SRJ) 06:51 PM 06:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:14 AM N/A
Naini (NYN) 08:01 PM 08:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:24 AM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 08:25 PM 08:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:48 AM N/A
Vindhyachal (BDL) 10:00 PM 10:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:23 AM N/A
Mirzapur (MZP) 10:18 PM 10:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:41 AM N/A
Chunar (CAR) 10:46 PM 10:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:09 AM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 12:02 AM 12:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:25 AM N/A
Bhabua Road (BBU) 12:50 AM 12:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:13 AM N/A
Sasaram (SSM) 01:22 AM 01:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:45 AM N/A
Dehri On Sone (DOS) 01:41 AM 01:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:04 AM N/A
Anugraha N Road (AUBR) 01:56 AM 01:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:19 AM N/A
Gaya Jn (GAYA) 03:00 AM 03:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:23 AM N/A
Koderma (KQR) 04:18 AM 04:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:41 AM N/A
Hazaribagh Rd (HZD) 04:55 AM 04:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:18 PM N/A
Parasnath (PNME) 05:28 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:51 PM N/A
Nsc Bose J Gomo (GMO) 06:20 AM 06:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:43 PM N/A
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 07:05 AM 07:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:28 PM N/A
Barakar (BRR) 07:54 AM 07:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:17 PM N/A
Asansol Jn (ASN) 08:15 AM 08:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:38 PM N/A
Raniganj (RNG) 08:45 AM 08:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:08 PM N/A
Durgapur (DGR) 09:09 AM 09:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:32 PM N/A
Panagarh (PAN) 09:23 AM 09:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:46 PM N/A
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 10:12 AM 10:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:35 PM N/A
Howrah Jn (HWH) 11:45 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:08 PM N/A
Last Updated:24th of April 2014 at 10:57 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12322,12322 train running status,12322 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12322,12322 train schedule,running status of 12322,train no 12322,train 12322,12322 train,Train no 12322 running status,current running status of train 12322,kolkata mail 12322,train running status 12322,www 12322 dn train time,12322 train status,rail enquiry