Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12322 - Kolkata Mail
Running train status for 20th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 245 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Adhartal (ADTL) at 05:35 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Mumbai Cst (CSTM) Source 09:25 PM Departed 09:25 PM No Delay
Dadar (DR) 09:40 PM 09:45 PM Departed 09:45 PM 5 Mins. Late
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 10:25 PM 10:30 PM Departed 10:35 PM 10 Mins. Late
Kasara (KSRA) 11:38 PM 11:40 PM Departed 12:55 AM 78 Mins. Late
Igatpuri (IGP) 12:15 AM 12:20 AM Departed 01:45 AM 90 Mins. Late
Devlali (DVL) 12:58 AM 01:00 AM Departed 02:38 AM 100 Mins. Late
Nasik Road (NK) 01:10 AM 01:15 AM Departed 02:47 AM 97 Mins. Late
Manmad Jn (MMR) 02:10 AM 02:13 AM Departed 03:48 AM 100 Mins. Late
Chalisgaon Jn (CSN) 02:58 AM 03:00 AM Departed 04:45 AM 107 Mins. Late
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 03:58 AM 04:00 AM Departed 05:49 AM 111 Mins. Late
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 04:25 AM 04:35 AM Departed 06:15 AM 110 Mins. Late
Burhanpur (BAU) 05:18 AM 05:20 AM Departed 07:10 AM 112 Mins. Late
Nepanagar (NPNR) 05:38 AM 05:40 AM Departed 07:35 AM 117 Mins. Late
Khandwa (KNW) 07:00 AM 07:05 AM Departed 08:15 AM 75 Mins. Late
Harda (HD) 08:03 AM 08:05 AM Departed 09:31 AM 88 Mins. Late
Itarsi Jn (ET) 09:30 AM 09:40 AM Departed 10:35 AM 65 Mins. Late
Pipariya (PPI) 10:31 AM 10:33 AM Departed 12:03 PM 92 Mins. Late
Gadarwara (GAR) 11:05 AM 11:07 AM Departed 03:06 PM 241 Mins. Late
Kareli (KY) 11:27 AM 11:29 AM Departed 03:33 PM 246 Mins. Late
Narsinghpur (NU) 11:45 AM 11:47 AM Departed 03:54 PM 249 Mins. Late
Shridham (SRID) 12:12 PM 12:14 PM Departed 04:19 PM 247 Mins. Late
Jabalpur (JBP) 01:10 PM 01:20 PM Departed 05:05 PM 235 Mins. Late
Katni (KTE) 02:30 PM 02:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:35 PM N/A
Maihar (MYR) 03:25 PM 03:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:30 PM N/A
Satna (STA) 04:10 PM 04:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:15 PM N/A
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 06:07 PM 06:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:12 PM N/A
Shankargarh (SRJ) 06:51 PM 06:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:56 PM N/A
Naini (NYN) 08:01 PM 08:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:06 AM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 08:25 PM 08:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:30 AM N/A
Vindhyachal (BDL) 10:00 PM 10:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:05 AM N/A
Mirzapur (MZP) 10:18 PM 10:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:23 AM N/A
Chunar (CAR) 10:46 PM 10:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:51 AM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 12:02 AM 12:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:07 AM N/A
Bhabua Road (BBU) 12:50 AM 12:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:55 AM N/A
Sasaram (SSM) 01:22 AM 01:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:27 AM N/A
Dehri On Sone (DOS) 01:41 AM 01:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:46 AM N/A
Anugraha N Road (AUBR) 01:56 AM 01:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:01 AM N/A
Gaya Jn (GAYA) 03:00 AM 03:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:05 AM N/A
Koderma (KQR) 04:18 AM 04:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:23 AM N/A
Hazaribagh Rd (HZD) 04:55 AM 04:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:00 AM N/A
Parasnath (PNME) 05:28 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:33 AM N/A
Nsc Bose J Gomo (GMO) 06:20 AM 06:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:25 AM N/A
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 07:05 AM 07:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:10 AM N/A
Barakar (BRR) 07:54 AM 07:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:59 AM N/A
Asansol Jn (ASN) 08:15 AM 08:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:20 PM N/A
Raniganj (RNG) 08:45 AM 08:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:50 PM N/A
Durgapur (DGR) 09:09 AM 09:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:14 PM N/A
Panagarh (PAN) 09:23 AM 09:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:28 PM N/A
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 10:12 AM 10:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:17 PM N/A
Howrah Jn (HWH) 11:45 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 03:50 PM N/A
Last Updated:21st of April 2014 at 05:45 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12322,12322 train running status,12322 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12322,12322 train schedule,running status of 12322,train no 12322,train 12322,Train no 12322 running status,12322 train,current running status of train 12322,kolkata mail 12322,train running status 12322,www 12322 dn train time,12322 train seat availability,rail enquiry