RailEnquiry

Loading..

12321 Hwh Mumbai Mail Live Running Status - 4 Hrs Late Train Rescheduled by: 4Hrs Will depart Howrah Jn @ 02:00 AM
Start Date - 2 Aug 2015 Currently Not Started (At: Howrah Jn)

Refresh Status
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Howrah Jn 2 Source Source No Delay 10:00 PM 02:00 AM 4 Hrs 0 Kms -
2 Barddhaman Jn 2 11:08 PM 03:05 AM 3 Hrs 57 Mins 11:13 PM 03:10 AM 3 Hrs 57 Mins 94 Kms -
3 Panagarh 2 11:49 PM 03:41 AM 3 Hrs 52 Mins 11:50 PM 03:42 AM 3 Hrs 52 Mins 142 Kms -
4 Durgapur 2 12:05 AM 03:57 AM 3 Hrs 52 Mins 12:07 AM 03:59 AM 3 Hrs 52 Mins 157 Kms 3
5 RaniGanj 2 12:25 AM 04:17 AM 3 Hrs 52 Mins 12:26 AM 04:18 AM 3 Hrs 52 Mins 187 Kms -
6 Asansol Jn 2 12:44 AM 04:36 AM 3 Hrs 52 Mins 12:49 AM 04:41 AM 3 Hrs 52 Mins 205 Kms -
7 Barakar 2 01:06 AM 04:58 AM 3 Hrs 52 Mins 01:07 AM 04:59 AM 3 Hrs 52 Mins 222 Kms -
8 Dhanbad Jn 2 02:05 AM 05:33 AM 3 Hrs 28 Mins 02:10 AM 05:38 AM 3 Hrs 28 Mins 264 Kms -
9 Netaji SC Bose Gomoh Jn 2 02:35 AM 06:03 AM 3 Hrs 28 Mins 02:45 AM 06:13 AM 3 Hrs 28 Mins 293 Kms -
10 Parasnath 2 02:57 AM 06:25 AM 3 Hrs 28 Mins 02:59 AM 06:27 AM 3 Hrs 28 Mins 311 Kms -
11 Hazaribagh Road 2 03:20 AM 06:48 AM 3 Hrs 28 Mins 03:22 AM 06:50 AM 3 Hrs 28 Mins 338 Kms -
12 Koderma Jn 2 03:54 AM 07:22 AM 3 Hrs 28 Mins 03:57 AM 07:25 AM 3 Hrs 28 Mins 386 Kms 2
13 Gaya Jn 2 05:22 AM 08:32 AM 3 Hrs 10 Mins 05:27 AM 08:37 AM 3 Hrs 10 Mins 462 Kms -
14 Anugraha Narayan Road 2 06:16 AM 09:26 AM 3 Hrs 10 Mins 06:17 AM 09:27 AM 3 Hrs 10 Mins 531 Kms 2
15 Dehri On Sone 2 06:40 AM 09:44 AM 3 Hrs 4 Mins 06:42 AM 09:46 AM 3 Hrs 4 Mins 547 Kms -
16 Sasaram Jn 2 06:56 AM 10:00 AM 3 Hrs 4 Mins 06:57 AM 10:01 AM 3 Hrs 4 Mins 565 Kms -
17 Bhabua Road 2 07:34 AM 10:34 AM 3 Hrs 07:35 AM 10:35 AM 3 Hrs 613 Kms -
18 Mughal Sarai Jn 2 08:17 AM 11:17 AM 3 Hrs 08:27 AM 11:27 AM 3 Hrs 667 Kms -
19 Chunar Jn 2 09:00 AM 11:57 AM 2 Hrs 57 Mins 09:02 AM 11:59 AM 2 Hrs 57 Mins 700 Kms -
20 Mirzapur 2 09:30 AM 12:25 PM 2 Hrs 55 Mins 09:35 AM 12:30 PM 2 Hrs 55 Mins 731 Kms -
21 Vindhyachal 2 09:43 AM 12:38 PM 2 Hrs 55 Mins 09:45 AM 12:40 PM 2 Hrs 55 Mins 738 Kms -
22 Allahabad Jn 2 11:07 AM 01:35 PM 2 Hrs 28 Mins 11:42 AM 02:10 PM 2 Hrs 28 Mins 820 Kms 6
23 Naini Jn 2 12:02 PM 02:15 PM 2 Hrs 13 Mins 12:04 PM 02:17 PM 2 Hrs 13 Mins 813 Kms -
24 Naini Jn 1 12:02 PM 12:02 PM No Delay 12:04 PM 12:04 PM No Delay 828 Kms -
25 Shankargarh 2 12:30 PM 02:43 PM 2 Hrs 13 Mins 12:32 PM 02:45 PM 2 Hrs 13 Mins 871 Kms -
26 Manikpur Jn 2 01:30 PM 03:25 PM 1 Hr 55 Mins 01:35 PM 03:30 PM 1 Hr 55 Mins 926 Kms -
27 Satna Jn 2 02:50 PM 04:29 PM 1 Hr 39 Mins 03:00 PM 04:39 PM 1 Hr 39 Mins 1003 Kms -
28 Maihar 2 03:23 PM 05:02 PM 1 Hr 39 Mins 03:25 PM 05:04 PM 1 Hr 39 Mins 1039 Kms -
29 Katni Jn 2 04:15 PM 05:47 PM 1 Hr 32 Mins 04:20 PM 05:52 PM 1 Hr 32 Mins 1102 Kms 3
30 Jabalpur Jn 2 05:45 PM 06:56 PM 1 Hr 11 Mins 05:55 PM 07:06 PM 1 Hr 11 Mins 1192 Kms 1
31 Shridham 2 06:34 PM 07:42 PM 1 Hr 8 Mins 06:36 PM 07:44 PM 1 Hr 8 Mins 1246 Kms -
32 Narsinghpur 2 07:10 PM 08:14 PM 1 Hr 4 Mins 07:12 PM 08:16 PM 1 Hr 4 Mins 1277 Kms -
33 Kareli 2 07:24 PM 08:28 PM 1 Hr 4 Mins 07:26 PM 08:30 PM 1 Hr 4 Mins 1292 Kms -
34 Gadarwara 2 07:45 PM 08:49 PM 1 Hr 4 Mins 07:47 PM 08:51 PM 1 Hr 4 Mins 1321 Kms -
35 Pipariya 2 08:30 PM 09:20 PM 50 Mins 08:32 PM 09:22 PM 50 Mins 1370 Kms -
36 Itarsi Jn 2 10:15 PM 10:29 PM 14 Mins 10:25 PM 10:39 PM 14 Mins 1438 Kms 2
37 Harda 2 11:15 PM 11:29 PM 14 Mins 11:17 PM 11:31 PM 14 Mins 1513 Kms -
38 Khandwa Jn 3 01:00 AM 01:00 AM No Delay 01:05 AM 01:05 AM No Delay 1621 Kms 1
39 Nepanagar 3 01:39 AM 01:39 AM No Delay 01:40 AM 01:40 AM No Delay 1663 Kms -
40 Burhanpur 3 02:04 AM 02:04 AM No Delay 02:05 AM 02:05 AM No Delay 1690 Kms -
41 Bhusaval Jn 3 02:50 AM 02:50 AM No Delay 03:00 AM 03:00 AM No Delay 1744 Kms -
42 Jalgaon Jn 3 03:24 AM 03:24 AM No Delay 03:25 AM 03:25 AM No Delay 1769 Kms 2
43 Chalisgaon Jn 3 04:24 AM 04:24 AM No Delay 04:25 AM 04:25 AM No Delay 1861 Kms -
44 Manmad Jn 3 05:32 AM 05:32 AM No Delay 05:35 AM 05:35 AM No Delay 1928 Kms -
45 Nasik Road 3 07:17 AM 07:17 AM No Delay 07:20 AM 07:20 AM No Delay 2001 Kms -
46 Devlali 3 07:29 AM 07:29 AM No Delay 07:30 AM 07:30 AM No Delay 2007 Kms 1
47 Igatpuri 3 08:20 AM 08:20 AM No Delay 08:25 AM 08:25 AM No Delay 2052 Kms -
48 Kalyan Jn 3 10:12 AM 10:12 AM No Delay 10:15 AM 10:15 AM No Delay 2135 Kms -
49 Dadar Central 3 10:57 AM 10:57 AM No Delay 11:00 AM 11:00 AM No Delay 2180 Kms 5
50 Mumbai CST 3 11:25 AM 11:25 AM No Delay Destination Destination No Delay 2188 Kms -
Journey Done: Last Updated: 02 Aug, 2015 @ 01:08 PM
No Options are Available