Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12321 - Hwh Mumbai Mail
Running train status for 25th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (24-10-2014) running status for Hwh Mumbai Mail.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Howrah (HWH) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Howrah Jn (HWH) Source 10:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 11:08 PM 11:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:08 PM N/A
Panagarh (PAN) 11:49 PM 11:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:49 PM N/A
Durgapur (DGR) 12:05 AM 12:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:05 AM N/A
Raniganj (RNG) 12:25 AM 12:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:25 AM N/A
Asansol Jn (ASN) 12:44 AM 12:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:44 AM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 08:17 AM 08:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:17 AM N/A
Chunar (CAR) 09:00 AM 09:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:01 AM N/A
Mirzapur (MZP) 09:30 AM 09:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:34 AM N/A
Vindhyachal (BDL) 09:43 AM 09:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:44 AM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 11:07 AM 11:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:07 AM N/A
Naini (NYN) 12:02 PM 12:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:02 PM N/A
Shankargarh (SRJ) 12:30 PM 12:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:31 PM N/A
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 01:30 PM 01:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:30 PM N/A
Satna (STA) 02:50 PM 03:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:50 PM N/A
Maihar (MYR) 03:23 PM 03:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:23 PM N/A
Katni (KTE) 04:15 PM 04:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:15 PM N/A
Jabalpur (JBP) 05:45 PM 05:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:45 PM N/A
Shridham (SRID) 06:34 PM 06:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:35 PM N/A
Narsinghpur (NU) 07:10 PM 07:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:10 PM N/A
Kareli (KY) 07:24 PM 07:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:25 PM N/A
Gadarwara (GAR) 07:45 PM 07:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:46 PM N/A
Pipariya (PPI) 08:30 PM 08:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:30 PM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 10:15 PM 10:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:15 PM N/A
Harda (HD) 11:15 PM 11:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:16 PM N/A
Khandwa (KNW) 01:00 AM 01:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:00 AM N/A
Nepanagar (NPNR) 01:39 AM 01:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:39 AM N/A
Burhanpur (BAU) 02:04 AM 02:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:04 AM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 02:50 AM 03:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:50 AM N/A
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 03:24 AM 03:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:24 AM N/A
Chalisgaon Jn (CSN) 04:24 AM 04:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:24 AM N/A
Manmad Jn (MMR) 05:32 AM 05:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:32 AM N/A
Nasik Road (NK) 07:17 AM 07:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:19 AM N/A
Devlali (DVL) 07:29 AM 07:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:29 AM N/A
Igatpuri (IGP) 08:20 AM 08:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:24 AM N/A
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 10:12 AM 10:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:12 AM N/A
Dadar (DR) 10:57 AM 11:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:59 AM N/A
Mumbai Cst (CSTM) 11:25 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 11:25 AM N/A
Last Updated:25th of October 2014 at 04:37 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12321,12321 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12321,12321 running status,train running status 12321,current running status of train 12321,train no 12321 running status,train no 12321,running status of 12321,12321 train,train no. 12321 running status,12321 current running status,howrah mumbai mail 12321 running status,Train 12321 running status,12321 howrah mumbai mail,rail enquiry