Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12321 - Hwh Mumbai Mail
Running train status for 05th of March 2015
Currently Train is - Rescheduled
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Howrah (HWH) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Howrah Jn (HWH) Source 10:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 11:08 PM 11:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:08 PM N/A
Panagarh (PAN) 11:49 PM 11:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:49 PM N/A
Durgapur (DGR) 12:05 AM 12:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:05 AM N/A
Raniganj (RNG) 12:25 AM 12:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:25 AM N/A
Asansol Jn (ASN) 12:44 AM 12:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:44 AM N/A
Barakar (BRR) 01:06 AM 01:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:06 AM N/A
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 02:05 AM 02:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:05 AM N/A
Nsc Bose J Gomo (GMO) 02:35 AM 02:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:35 AM N/A
Parasnath (PNME) 02:57 AM 02:59 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:58 AM N/A
Hazaribagh Rd (HZD) 03:20 AM 03:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:21 AM N/A
Koderma (KQR) 03:54 AM 03:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:56 AM N/A
Gaya Jn (GAYA) 05:22 AM 05:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:22 AM N/A
Anugraha N Road (AUBR) 06:16 AM 06:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:16 AM N/A
Dehri On Sone (DOS) 06:40 AM 06:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:40 AM N/A
Sasaram (SSM) 06:56 AM 06:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:56 AM N/A
Bhabua Road (BBU) 07:34 AM 07:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:34 AM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 08:17 AM 08:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:17 AM N/A
Chunar (CAR) 09:00 AM 09:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:01 AM N/A
Mirzapur (MZP) 09:30 AM 09:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:34 AM N/A
Vindhyachal (BDL) 09:43 AM 09:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:44 AM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 11:07 AM 11:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:07 AM N/A
Naini (NYN) 12:02 PM 12:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:02 PM N/A
Shankargarh (SRJ) 12:30 PM 12:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:31 PM N/A
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 01:30 PM 01:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:30 PM N/A
Satna (STA) 02:50 PM 03:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:50 PM N/A
Maihar (MYR) 03:23 PM 03:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:23 PM N/A
Katni (KTE) 04:15 PM 04:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:15 PM N/A
Jabalpur (JBP) 05:45 PM 05:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:45 PM N/A
Shridham (SRID) 06:34 PM 06:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:35 PM N/A
Narsinghpur (NU) 07:10 PM 07:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:10 PM N/A
Kareli (KY) 07:24 PM 07:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:25 PM N/A
Gadarwara (GAR) 07:45 PM 07:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:46 PM N/A
Pipariya (PPI) 08:30 PM 08:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:30 PM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 10:15 PM 10:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:15 PM N/A
Harda (HD) 11:15 PM 11:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:16 PM N/A
Khandwa (KNW) 01:00 AM 01:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:00 AM N/A
Nepanagar (NPNR) 01:39 AM 01:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:39 AM N/A
Burhanpur (BAU) 02:04 AM 02:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:04 AM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 02:50 AM 03:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:50 AM N/A
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 03:24 AM 03:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:24 AM N/A
Chalisgaon Jn (CSN) 04:24 AM 04:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:24 AM N/A
Manmad Jn (MMR) 05:32 AM 05:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:32 AM N/A
Nasik Road (NK) 07:17 AM 07:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:19 AM N/A
Devlali (DVL) 07:29 AM 07:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:29 AM N/A
Igatpuri (IGP) 08:20 AM 08:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:24 AM N/A
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 10:12 AM 10:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:12 AM N/A
Dadar (DR) 10:57 AM 11:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:59 AM N/A
Mumbai Cst (CSTM) 11:25 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 11:25 AM N/A
Last Updated:05th of March 2015 at 01:32 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12321,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12321,12321 running status,12321 train running status,current running status of train 12321,train no 12321,running status of 12321,train running status 12321,12321 train,train no 12321 running status,12321 current running status,train no. 12321 running status,12321train runing status,train 12321,howrah mumbai mail 12321 running status,rail enquiry