Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12321 - Hwh Mumbai Mail
Running train status for 22nd of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 399 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Bhadanpur (BUU) at 10:16 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Howrah Jn (HWH) Source 10:00 PM Departed 02:10 AM No Delay
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 11:08 PM 11:13 PM Departed 03:21 AM 253 Mins. Late
Panagarh (PAN) 11:49 PM 11:50 PM Departed 04:07 AM 258 Mins. Late
Durgapur (DGR) 12:05 AM 12:07 AM Departed 04:21 AM 256 Mins. Late
Raniganj (RNG) 12:25 AM 12:26 AM Departed 04:44 AM 259 Mins. Late
Asansol Jn (ASN) 12:44 AM 12:49 AM Departed 04:59 AM 255 Mins. Late
Barakar (BRR) 01:06 AM 01:07 AM Departed 05:23 AM 257 Mins. Late
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 02:05 AM 02:10 AM Departed 06:18 AM 253 Mins. Late
Nsc Bose J Gomo (GMO) 02:35 AM 02:45 AM Departed 06:46 AM 251 Mins. Late
Parasnath (PNME) 02:58 AM 02:59 AM Departed 07:23 AM 266 Mins. Late
Hazaribagh Rd (HZD) 03:21 AM 03:22 AM Departed 07:45 AM 265 Mins. Late
Koderma (KQR) 03:56 AM 03:57 AM Departed 08:27 AM 273 Mins. Late
Gaya Jn (GAYA) 05:22 AM 05:27 AM Departed 09:33 AM 251 Mins. Late
Anugraha N Road (AUBR) 06:16 AM 06:17 AM Departed 10:28 AM 253 Mins. Late
Dehri On Sone (DOS) 06:40 AM 06:42 AM Departed 10:52 AM 252 Mins. Late
Sasaram (SSM) 06:56 AM 06:57 AM Departed 11:08 AM 253 Mins. Late
Bhabua Road (BBU) 07:34 AM 07:35 AM Departed 11:44 AM 251 Mins. Late
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 08:17 AM 08:27 AM Departed 12:32 PM 255 Mins. Late
Chunar (CAR) 09:01 AM 09:02 AM Departed 01:45 PM 285 Mins. Late
Mirzapur (MZP) 09:34 AM 09:35 AM Departed 02:53 PM 323 Mins. Late
Vindhyachal (BDL) 09:44 AM 09:45 AM Departed 03:14 PM 331 Mins. Late
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 11:07 AM 11:27 AM Departed 05:30 PM 383 Mins. Late
Naini (NYN) 12:02 PM 12:04 PM Departed 12:02 PM No Delay
Shankargarh (SRJ) 12:31 PM 12:32 PM Departed 07:27 PM 417 Mins. Late
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 01:30 PM 01:35 PM Departed 08:10 PM 400 Mins. Late
Satna (STA) 02:50 PM 03:00 PM Departed 09:17 PM 387 Mins. Late
Maihar (MYR) 03:23 PM 03:25 PM Departed 10:02 PM 399 Mins. Late
Katni (KTE) 04:15 PM 04:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:54 PM N/A
Jabalpur (JBP) 05:45 PM 05:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:24 AM N/A
Shridham (SRID) 06:35 PM 06:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:14 AM N/A
Narsinghpur (NU) 07:10 PM 07:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:49 AM N/A
Kareli (KY) 07:26 PM 07:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:05 AM N/A
Gadarwara (GAR) 07:46 PM 07:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:25 AM N/A
Pipariya (PPI) 08:30 PM 08:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:09 AM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 10:15 PM 10:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:54 AM N/A
Harda (HD) 11:16 PM 11:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:55 AM N/A
Khandwa (KNW) 01:00 AM 01:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:39 AM N/A
Nepanagar (NPNR) 01:39 AM 01:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:18 AM N/A
Burhanpur (BAU) 02:04 AM 02:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:43 AM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 02:50 AM 03:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:29 AM N/A
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 03:24 AM 03:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:03 AM N/A
Chalisgaon Jn (CSN) 04:24 AM 04:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:03 AM N/A
Manmad Jn (MMR) 05:35 AM 05:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:14 PM N/A
Nasik Road (NK) 07:19 AM 07:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:58 PM N/A
Devlali (DVL) 07:29 AM 07:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:08 PM N/A
Igatpuri (IGP) 08:24 AM 08:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:03 PM N/A
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 10:15 AM 10:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:54 PM N/A
Dadar (DR) 10:59 AM 11:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:38 PM N/A
Mumbai Cst (CSTM) 11:25 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:04 PM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of April 2014 at 10:24 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12321,12321 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12321,12321 running status,train no 12321 running status,running status of 12321,train no 12321,current running status of train 12321,train running status 12321,12321 train,train no. 12321 running status,howrah mumbai mail 12321 running status,Train 12321 running status,12321 train status,train 12321,rail enquiry