Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12315 - Annanya Express
Running train status for 02nd of October 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (01-10-2014) running status for Annanya Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Sealdah (SDAH) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Sealdah (SDAH) Source 01:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 02:39 PM 02:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:39 PM N/A
Asansol Jn (ASN) 04:00 PM 04:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:00 PM N/A
Madhupur Jn (MDP) 05:03 PM 05:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:03 PM N/A
Jasidih Jn (JSME) 05:35 PM 05:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:35 PM N/A
Jhajha (JAJ) 06:55 PM 07:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:55 PM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 09:50 PM 10:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:50 PM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 01:50 AM 02:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:50 AM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 04:08 AM 04:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:08 AM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 06:45 AM 06:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:45 AM N/A
Agra Fort (AF) 10:25 AM 10:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:25 AM N/A
Sawai Madhopur (SWM) 03:05 PM 03:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:45 PM N/A
Jaipur (JP) 05:30 PM 05:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 PM N/A
Ajmer Jn (AII) 08:20 PM 08:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:20 PM N/A
Nasirabad (NSD) 08:52 PM 08:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:53 PM N/A
Bijainagar (BJNR) 09:32 PM 09:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:33 PM N/A
Bhilwara (BHL) 10:25 PM 10:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:25 PM N/A
Chittaurgarh (COR) 11:50 PM 12:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:50 PM N/A
Mavli Jn (MVJ) 01:43 AM 01:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:43 AM N/A
Ranapratapnagar (RPZ) 02:23 AM 02:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:24 AM N/A
Udaipur City (UDZ) 03:00 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 03:00 AM N/A
Last Updated:02nd of October 2014 at 01:48 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12315,12315 running status,12315 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12315,train running status 12315,Rail no 12315,train no 12315,running status of 12315,running status of train 12315,12315 train status,train 12315,indian railway 12315,12315'train,train no.12315 runingstetus,12315 current status ,rail enquiry