Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12315 - Annanya Express
Running train status for 23rd of April 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (22-04-2014) running status for Annanya Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Sealdah (SDAH) Source 01:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 02:39 PM 02:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Asansol Jn (ASN) 04:00 PM 04:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Madhupur Jn (MDP) 05:09 PM 05:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jasidih Jn (JSME) 05:37 PM 05:39 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jhajha (JAJ) 06:55 PM 07:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 09:50 PM 10:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 01:50 AM 02:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 04:08 AM 04:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 06:45 AM 06:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Agra Fort (AF) 10:25 AM 10:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sawai Madhopur (SWM) 03:00 PM 03:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jaipur (JP) 05:05 PM 05:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ajmer Jn (AII) 07:35 PM 07:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Nasirabad (NSD) 08:08 PM 08:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bijainagar (BJNR) 08:42 PM 08:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bhilwara (BHL) 10:00 PM 10:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chittaurgarh (COR) 11:50 PM 12:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mavli Jn (MVJ) 01:43 AM 01:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ranapratapnagar (RPZ) 02:24 AM 02:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Udaipur City (UDZ) 03:00 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:24th of April 2014 at 01:01 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12315,12315 running status,12315 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12315,Rail no 12315,train running status 12315,running status of train 12315,train no 12315,running status of 12315,12315 train,ananya express 12315 running status,12315 train status,12315'train,12315 current status ,indian railway 12315,rail enquiry