Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12315 - Annanya Express
Running train status for 28th of April 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (27-04-2015) running status for Annanya Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Sealdah (SDAH) Source 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Asansol Jn (ASN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Madhupur Jn (MDP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jasidih Jn (JSME) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jhajha (JAJ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Agra Fort (AF) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sawai Madhopur (SWM) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jaipur (JP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ajmer Jn (AII) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Nasirabad (NSD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bijainagar (BJNR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bhilwara (BHL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chittaurgarh (COR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mavli Jn (MVJ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ranapratapnagar (RPZ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Udaipur City (UDZ) 05:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:28th of April 2015 at 09:16 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12315,12315 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12315,12315 train running status,running status of 12315,12315 reneng trane status,ananya express 12315 running status,12315 Current running status,train running status 12315,train no 12315,12315 train,train 12315,12315 train status,running status of train 12315,ananya exp 12315,rail enquiry