Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12314 - Sealdah Rjdhani
Running train status for 26th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Last Location/Departed from Hathras Jn. (HRS) at 06:37 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
New Delhi (NDLS) Source 04:30 PM Departed 04:30 PM No Delay
Kanpur Central (CNB) 09:10 PM 09:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:10 PM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 01:28 AM 01:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:28 AM N/A
Gaya Jn (GAYA) 03:50 AM 03:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:50 AM N/A
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 06:23 AM 06:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:23 AM N/A
Asansol Jn (ASN) 07:15 AM 07:19 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:15 AM N/A
Durgapur (DGR) 07:47 AM 07:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:47 AM N/A
Sealdah (SDAH) 10:15 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:15 AM N/A
Last Updated:26th of July 2014 at 06:39 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12314,12314 running status,12314 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12314,train no 12314,present status of 12314,runNing status of 12314,12314 sealdah rajdhani running status,train no 12314 running status,12314 train status,train running status 12314,current status of train no 12314,train running status of 12314,12314 current running status,12314 train schedule,rail enquiry