Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12314 - Sealdah Rjdhani
Running train status for 25th of May 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (24-05-2015) running status for Sealdah Rjdhani.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at New Delhi (NDLS) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
New Delhi (NDLS) Source 04:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 09:20 PM 09:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:20 PM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 01:28 AM 01:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:28 AM N/A
Gaya Jn (GAYA) 03:50 AM 03:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:50 AM N/A
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 06:23 AM 06:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:23 AM N/A
Asansol Jn (ASN) 07:15 AM 07:19 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:15 AM N/A
Durgapur (DGR) 07:47 AM 07:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:47 AM N/A
Sealdah (SDAH) 10:15 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:15 AM N/A
Last Updated:25th of May 2015 at 04:40 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12314,12314 running status,12314 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12314,train no 12314,12314 sealdah rajdhani running status,runNing status of 12314,12314 current running status,present status of 12314,train no 12314 running status,train running status 12314,12314 train status,12314 train,train 12314,train no.12314,rail enquiry