Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12314 - Sealdah Rjdhani
Running train status for 29th of March 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Last Location/Departed from Sikandarpur (SKQ) at 05:45 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
New Delhi (NDLS) Source 04:25 PM Departed 04:25 PM No Delay
Kanpur Central (CNB) 09:20 PM 09:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:20 PM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 01:28 AM 01:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:28 AM N/A
Gaya Jn (GAYA) 03:50 AM 03:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:50 AM N/A
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 06:23 AM 06:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:23 AM N/A
Asansol Jn (ASN) 07:15 AM 07:19 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:15 AM N/A
Durgapur (DGR) 07:47 AM 07:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:47 AM N/A
Sealdah (SDAH) 10:15 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:15 AM N/A
Last Updated:29th of March 2015 at 05:52 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12314,12314 running status,12314 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12314,train no 12314,runNing status of 12314,present status of 12314,12314 current running status,train no 12314 running status,12314 sealdah rajdhani running status,train running status 12314,12314 train status,12314 train,train no.12314,current running status of train 12314,rail enquiry