Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12314 - Sealdah Rjdhani
Running train status for 23rd of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 34 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Pahara (PRE) at 12:35 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
New Delhi (NDLS) Source 04:30 PM Departed 04:30 PM No Delay
Kanpur Central (CNB) 09:10 PM 09:15 PM Departed 09:44 PM 34 Mins. Late
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 01:28 AM 01:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:02 AM N/A
Gaya Jn (GAYA) 03:50 AM 03:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:24 AM N/A
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 06:23 AM 06:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:57 AM N/A
Asansol Jn (ASN) 07:15 AM 07:19 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:49 AM N/A
Durgapur (DGR) 07:47 AM 07:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:21 AM N/A
Sealdah (SDAH) 10:15 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:49 AM N/A
Last Updated:24th of April 2014 at 12:53 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12314,12314 running status,12314 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12314,train no 12314,present status of 12314,runNing status of 12314,12314 sealdah rajdhani running status,train no 12314 running status,12314 train status,current status of train no 12314,train running status 12314,train running status of 12314,12314 train schedule,12314 train,rail enquiry