Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12314 - Sealdah Rjdhani
Running train status for 01st of November 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (31-10-2014) running status for Sealdah Rjdhani.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at New Delhi (NDLS) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
New Delhi (NDLS) Source 04:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 09:20 PM 09:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:20 PM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 01:28 AM 01:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:28 AM N/A
Gaya Jn (GAYA) 03:50 AM 03:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:50 AM N/A
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 06:23 AM 06:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:23 AM N/A
Asansol Jn (ASN) 07:15 AM 07:19 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:15 AM N/A
Durgapur (DGR) 07:47 AM 07:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:47 AM N/A
Sealdah (SDAH) 10:15 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:15 AM N/A
Last Updated:01st of November 2014 at 01:35 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12314,12314 running status,12314 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12314,train no 12314,present status of 12314,12314 sealdah rajdhani running status,train running status 12314,runNing status of 12314,train no 12314 running status,12314 train status,train running status of 12314,12314 train schedule,12314 train,12314 current running status,rail enquiry