Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12314 - Sealdah Rjdhani
Running train status for 17th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 18, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Sealdah (SDAH) at 10:11 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
New Delhi (NDLS) Source 04:30 PM Departed 04:30 PM No Delay
Kanpur Central (CNB) 09:10 PM 09:15 PM Departed 09:22 PM 12 Mins. Late
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 01:28 AM 01:38 AM Departed 01:28 AM No Delay
Gaya Jn (GAYA) 03:50 AM 03:53 AM Departed 03:50 AM No Delay
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 06:23 AM 06:28 AM Departed 06:18 AM 5 Mins. Before
Asansol Jn (ASN) 07:15 AM 07:19 AM Departed 07:13 AM 2 Mins. Before
Durgapur (DGR) 07:47 AM 07:49 AM Departed 07:46 AM 1 Mins. Before
Sealdah (SDAH) 10:15 AM Destination Departed 10:11 AM 4 Mins. Before
Last Updated:18th of April 2014 at 10:48 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12314,12314 running status,12314 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12314,train no 12314,present status of 12314,runNing status of 12314,12314 sealdah rajdhani running status,current status of train no 12314,train no 12314 running status,12314 train status,train running status 12314,train running status of 12314,12314 train schedule,12314 train,rail enquiry