Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12313 - Sdah Rajdhaniex
Running train status for 02nd of February 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (01-02-2015) running status for Sdah Rajdhaniex.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Sealdah (SDAH) Source 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Durgapur (DGR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Asansol Jn (ASN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Gaya Jn (GAYA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 05:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:02nd of February 2015 at 07:10 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12313,12313 running status,12313 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12313,running status of 12313,train no 12313,train no 12313 running status,Train 12313,12313rajdhani,train running status 12313,12313 train,12313 current status,train running status of 12313,12313 train status,12313 rajdhani running status,rail enquiry