Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12311 - Hwh Dli Klk Mai
Running train status for 28th of December 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (27-12-2014) running status for Hwh Dli Klk Mai.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Howrah (HWH) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Howrah Jn (HWH) Source 07:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 08:49 PM 08:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:49 PM N/A
Durgapur (DGR) 09:41 PM 09:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:41 PM N/A
Asansol Jn (ASN) 10:17 PM 10:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:17 PM N/A
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 11:26 PM 11:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:26 PM N/A
Nsc Bose J Gomo (GMO) 12:05 AM 12:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:05 AM N/A
Parasnath (PNME) 12:27 AM 12:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:29 AM N/A
Hazaribagh Rd (HZD) 12:52 AM 12:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:53 AM N/A
Koderma (KQR) 01:27 AM 01:29 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:28 AM N/A
Gaya Jn (GAYA) 02:55 AM 03:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:55 AM N/A
Dehri On Sone (DOS) 04:02 AM 04:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:02 AM N/A
Sasaram (SSM) 04:17 AM 04:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:17 AM N/A
Bhabua Road (BBU) 04:50 AM 04:51 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:50 AM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 06:25 AM 06:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:28 AM N/A
Mirzapur (MZP) 08:03 AM 08:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:39 AM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 09:20 AM 09:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:25 AM N/A
Fatehpur (FTP) 10:53 AM 10:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:14 AM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 12:30 PM 12:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:35 PM N/A
Phaphund (PHD) 01:37 PM 01:39 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:43 PM N/A
Etawah (ETW) 02:23 PM 02:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:29 PM N/A
Shikohabad Jn (SKB) 02:59 PM 03:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:05 PM N/A
Firozabad (FZD) 03:33 PM 03:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:34 PM N/A
Tundla Jn (TDL) 04:10 PM 04:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:10 PM N/A
Hathras Jn (HRS) 04:56 PM 04:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:57 PM N/A
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 05:20 PM 05:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:20 PM N/A
Khurja Jn (KRJ) 05:55 PM 05:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:55 PM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 08:00 PM 08:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:00 PM N/A
Delhi (DLI) 08:45 PM 09:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:45 PM N/A
Subzi Mandi (SZM) 09:38 PM 09:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:39 PM N/A
Sonipat (SNP) 10:13 PM 10:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:14 PM N/A
Ganaur (GNU) 10:40 PM 10:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:40 PM N/A
Samalkha (SMK) 10:57 PM 10:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:57 PM N/A
Panipat Jn (PNP) 11:16 PM 11:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:16 PM N/A
Karnal (KUN) 11:48 PM 11:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:16 AM N/A
Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE) 12:52 AM 12:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:52 AM N/A
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 02:10 AM 02:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:10 AM N/A
Chandigarh (CDG) 03:00 AM 03:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:00 AM N/A
Chandi Mandir (CNDM) 04:04 AM 04:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:04 AM N/A
Kalka (KLK) 04:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:28th of December 2014 at 08:32 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
rail enquiry