Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12311 - Hwh Dli Klk Mai
Running train status for 23rd of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 8 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Thaparnagar (TNW) at 10:53 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Howrah Jn (HWH) Source 07:40 PM Departed 07:40 PM No Delay
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 08:49 PM 08:54 PM Departed 08:55 PM 6 Mins. Late
Durgapur (DGR) 09:41 PM 09:43 PM Departed 09:51 PM 10 Mins. Late
Asansol Jn (ASN) 10:17 PM 10:22 PM Departed 10:27 PM 10 Mins. Late
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 06:25 AM 06:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:36 AM N/A
Mirzapur (MZP) 08:03 AM 08:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:47 AM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 09:20 AM 09:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:33 AM N/A
Fatehpur (FTP) 10:53 AM 10:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:22 AM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 12:30 PM 12:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:43 PM N/A
Phaphund (PHD) 01:37 PM 01:39 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:51 PM N/A
Etawah (ETW) 02:23 PM 02:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:37 PM N/A
Shikohabad Jn (SKB) 02:59 PM 03:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:13 PM N/A
Firozabad (FZD) 03:33 PM 03:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:42 PM N/A
Tundla Jn (TDL) 04:10 PM 04:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:18 PM N/A
Hathras Jn (HRS) 04:56 PM 04:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:05 PM N/A
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 05:20 PM 05:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:28 PM N/A
Khurja Jn (KRJ) 05:55 PM 05:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:03 PM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 08:00 PM 08:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:08 PM N/A
Delhi (DLI) 08:45 PM 09:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:53 PM N/A
Subzi Mandi (SZM) 09:38 PM 09:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:47 PM N/A
Sonipat (SNP) 10:13 PM 10:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:22 PM N/A
Ganaur (GNU) 10:40 PM 10:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:48 PM N/A
Samalkha (SMK) 10:57 PM 10:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:05 PM N/A
Panipat Jn (PNP) 11:16 PM 11:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:24 PM N/A
Karnal (KUN) 11:48 PM 11:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:24 AM N/A
Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE) 12:52 AM 12:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:00 AM N/A
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 02:10 AM 02:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:18 AM N/A
Chandigarh (CDG) 03:00 AM 03:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:08 AM N/A
Chandi Mandir (CNDM) 04:04 AM 04:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:12 AM N/A
Kalka (KLK) 04:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:38 AM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of October 2014 at 11:20 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12311,12311 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12311,12311 train running status,train running information 12311,running status of 12311,Kalka mail 12311,12311 kalka mail running status,current running status of train 12311,12311 runing status,12311 kalka mail,12311kalka mail,train no 12311,train 12311,Train no 12311 running status,rail enquiry