Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12311 - Hwh Dli Klk Mai
Running train status for 01st of October 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (30-09-2014) running status for Hwh Dli Klk Mai.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Howrah (HWH) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Howrah Jn (HWH) Source 07:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 08:49 PM 08:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:49 PM N/A
Durgapur (DGR) 09:41 PM 09:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:41 PM N/A
Asansol Jn (ASN) 10:17 PM 10:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:17 PM N/A
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 11:26 PM 11:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:26 PM N/A
Nsc Bose J Gomo (GMO) 12:05 AM 12:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:05 AM N/A
Parasnath (PNME) 12:27 AM 12:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:29 AM N/A
Hazaribagh Rd (HZD) 12:52 AM 12:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:53 AM N/A
Koderma (KQR) 01:27 AM 01:29 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:28 AM N/A
Gaya Jn (GAYA) 02:55 AM 03:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:55 AM N/A
Dehri On Sone (DOS) 04:02 AM 04:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:02 AM N/A
Sasaram (SSM) 04:17 AM 04:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:17 AM N/A
Bhabua Road (BBU) 04:50 AM 04:51 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:50 AM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 06:25 AM 06:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:28 AM N/A
Mirzapur (MZP) 08:03 AM 08:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:39 AM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 09:20 AM 09:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:25 AM N/A
Fatehpur (FTP) 10:53 AM 10:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:14 AM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 12:30 PM 12:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:35 PM N/A
Phaphund (PHD) 01:37 PM 01:39 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:43 PM N/A
Etawah (ETW) 02:23 PM 02:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:29 PM N/A
Shikohabad Jn (SKB) 02:59 PM 03:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:05 PM N/A
Firozabad (FZD) 03:33 PM 03:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:34 PM N/A
Tundla Jn (TDL) 04:10 PM 04:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:10 PM N/A
Hathras Jn (HRS) 04:56 PM 04:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:57 PM N/A
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 05:20 PM 05:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:20 PM N/A
Khurja Jn (KRJ) 05:55 PM 05:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:55 PM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 08:00 PM 08:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:00 PM N/A
Delhi (DLI) 08:45 PM 09:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:45 PM N/A
Subzi Mandi (SZM) 09:38 PM 09:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:39 PM N/A
Sonipat (SNP) 10:13 PM 10:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:14 PM N/A
Ganaur (GNU) 10:40 PM 10:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:40 PM N/A
Samalkha (SMK) 10:57 PM 10:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:57 PM N/A
Panipat Jn (PNP) 11:16 PM 11:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:16 PM N/A
Karnal (KUN) 11:48 PM 11:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:16 AM N/A
Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE) 12:52 AM 12:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:52 AM N/A
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 02:10 AM 02:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:10 AM N/A
Chandigarh (CDG) 03:00 AM 03:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:00 AM N/A
Chandi Mandir (CNDM) 04:04 AM 04:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:04 AM N/A
Kalka (KLK) 04:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:01st of October 2014 at 01:35 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12311,12311 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12311,12311 train running status,train running information 12311,12311 kalka mail running status,Kalka mail 12311,running status of 12311,current running status of train 12311,12311 runing status,12311 kalka mail,train 12311,train no 12311,Train no 12311 running status,train running status 12311,rail enquiry