Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12311 -
Running train status for 30th of June 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (29-06-2015) running status for .
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Howrah (HWH) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Barddhaman (BWN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Durgapur (DGR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Asansol Jn. (ASN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dhanbad Jn. (DHN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Nsc Bose J Gomo (GMO) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Parasnath (PNME) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Hazaribagh Road (HZD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Koderma (KQR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Gaya Jn. (GAYA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dehri-On-Son (DOS) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sasaram (SSM) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bhabua Road (BBU) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn. (MGS) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mirzapur (MZP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Allahabad Jn. (ALD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Fatehpur (FTP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kanpur Central Jn. (CNB) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Phaphund (PHD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Etawah (ETW) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Shikohabad Jn. (SKB) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Firozabad (FZD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Tundla Jn. (TDL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Hathras Jn. (HRS) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Aligarh Jn. (ALJN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Khurja Jn. (KRJ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ghaziabad Jn. (GZB) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Delhi Jn. (DLI) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Subzi Mandi (SZM) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sonipat (SNP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ganaur (GNU) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Samalkha (SMK) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Panipat Jn. (PNP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Karnal (KUN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kurukshetra Jn. (KKDE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ambala Cantt. Jn. (UMB) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chandigarh (CDG) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chandi Mandir (CNDM) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kalka (KLK) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:30th of June 2015 at 09:00 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12311,12311 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12311,12311 train running status,12311 kalka mail running status,running status of 12311,Kalka mail 12311,Kalka Mail 12311 running status,train no 12311,train running information 12311,12311 live status,train 12311,current running status of train 12311,12311 train,12311 current running status,rail enquiry