Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12311 - Hwh Dli Klk Mai
Running train status for 22nd of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Last Location/Departed from Palla Road (PRAE) at 08:42 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Howrah Jn (HWH) Source 07:40 PM Departed 07:40 PM No Delay
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 08:49 PM 08:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:49 PM N/A
Durgapur (DGR) 09:41 PM 09:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:41 PM N/A
Asansol Jn (ASN) 10:17 PM 10:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:17 PM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 06:25 AM 06:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:28 AM N/A
Mirzapur (MZP) 08:03 AM 08:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:39 AM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 09:20 AM 09:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:25 AM N/A
Fatehpur (FTP) 10:53 AM 10:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:14 AM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 12:30 PM 12:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:35 PM N/A
Phaphund (PHD) 01:37 PM 01:39 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:43 PM N/A
Etawah (ETW) 02:23 PM 02:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:29 PM N/A
Shikohabad Jn (SKB) 02:59 PM 03:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:05 PM N/A
Firozabad (FZD) 03:33 PM 03:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:34 PM N/A
Tundla Jn (TDL) 04:10 PM 04:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:10 PM N/A
Hathras Jn (HRS) 04:56 PM 04:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:57 PM N/A
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 05:20 PM 05:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:20 PM N/A
Khurja Jn (KRJ) 05:55 PM 05:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:55 PM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 08:00 PM 08:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:00 PM N/A
Delhi (DLI) 08:45 PM 09:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:45 PM N/A
Subzi Mandi (SZM) 09:38 PM 09:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:39 PM N/A
Sonipat (SNP) 10:13 PM 10:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:14 PM N/A
Ganaur (GNU) 10:40 PM 10:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:40 PM N/A
Samalkha (SMK) 10:57 PM 10:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:57 PM N/A
Panipat Jn (PNP) 11:16 PM 11:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:16 PM N/A
Karnal (KUN) 11:48 PM 11:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:16 AM N/A
Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE) 12:52 AM 12:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:52 AM N/A
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 02:10 AM 02:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:10 AM N/A
Chandigarh (CDG) 03:00 AM 03:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:00 AM N/A
Chandi Mandir (CNDM) 04:04 AM 04:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:04 AM N/A
Kalka (KLK) 04:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:22nd of October 2014 at 08:50 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12311,12311 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12311,12311 train running status,train running information 12311,running status of 12311,Kalka mail 12311,12311 kalka mail running status,current running status of train 12311,12311 runing status,12311 kalka mail,12311kalka mail,train 12311,train no 12311,Train no 12311 running status,rail enquiry