Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12311 - Hwh Dli Klk Mai
Running train status for 24th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 28 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Karwandiya (KWD) at 04:40 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Howrah Jn (HWH) Source 07:40 PM Departed 07:40 PM No Delay
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 08:48 PM 08:53 PM Departed 08:57 PM 9 Mins. Late
Durgapur (DGR) 09:41 PM 09:43 PM Departed 09:50 PM 9 Mins. Late
Asansol Jn (ASN) 10:12 PM 10:17 PM Departed 10:31 PM 19 Mins. Late
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 11:26 PM 11:36 PM Departed 11:34 PM 8 Mins. Late
Nsc Bose J Gomo (GMO) 12:05 AM 12:15 AM Departed 12:02 AM 3 Mins. Before
Parasnath (PNME) 12:29 AM 12:30 AM Departed 12:30 AM 3 Mins. Late
Hazaribagh Rd (HZD) 12:53 AM 12:54 AM Departed 12:52 AM No Delay
Koderma (KQR) 01:28 AM 01:29 AM Departed 01:38 AM 11 Mins. Late
Gaya Jn (GAYA) 02:55 AM 03:00 AM Departed 03:12 AM 17 Mins. Late
Dehri On Sone (DOS) 04:02 AM 04:04 AM Departed 04:30 AM 28 Mins. Late
Sasaram (SSM) 04:17 AM 04:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:45 AM N/A
Bhabua Road (BBU) 04:50 AM 04:51 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:18 AM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 06:20 AM 06:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:48 AM N/A
Mirzapur (MZP) 08:04 AM 08:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:32 AM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 09:20 AM 09:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:48 AM N/A
Fatehpur (FTP) 10:54 AM 10:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:22 AM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 12:30 PM 12:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:58 PM N/A
Phaphund (PHD) 01:38 PM 01:39 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:06 PM N/A
Etawah (ETW) 02:24 PM 02:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:52 PM N/A
Shikohabad Jn (SKB) 03:00 PM 03:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:28 PM N/A
Firozabad (FZD) 03:34 PM 03:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:02 PM N/A
Tundla Jn (TDL) 04:10 PM 04:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:38 PM N/A
Hathras Jn (HRS) 04:57 PM 04:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:25 PM N/A
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 05:20 PM 05:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:48 PM N/A
Khurja Jn (KRJ) 05:55 PM 05:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:23 PM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 08:00 PM 08:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:28 PM N/A
Delhi (DLI) 08:45 PM 09:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:13 PM N/A
Subzi Mandi (SZM) 09:44 PM 09:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:12 PM N/A
Sonipat (SNP) 10:23 PM 10:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:51 PM N/A
Ganaur (GNU) 10:40 PM 10:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:08 PM N/A
Samalkha (SMK) 10:57 PM 10:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:25 PM N/A
Panipat Jn (PNP) 11:16 PM 11:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:44 PM N/A
Karnal (KUN) 12:16 AM 12:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:44 AM N/A
Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE) 12:52 AM 12:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:20 AM N/A
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 02:10 AM 02:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:38 AM N/A
Chandigarh (CDG) 03:00 AM 03:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:28 AM N/A
Chandi Mandir (CNDM) 04:04 AM 04:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:32 AM N/A
Kalka (KLK) 04:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:58 AM N/A
Last Updated:25th of April 2014 at 04:42 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12311,12311 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12311,12311 train running status,train running information 12311,Kalka mail 12311,12311 kalka mail running status,running status of 12311,12311 kalka mail,current running status of train 12311,12311 runing status,runing status 12311,train no 12311,train running status 12311,12311 train status,rail enquiry