Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12311 - Hwh Dli Klk Mai
Running train status for 18th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 128 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Makkhanpur (MNR) at 05:17 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Howrah Jn (HWH) Source 07:40 PM Departed 07:40 PM No Delay
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 08:48 PM 08:53 PM Departed 08:49 PM 1 Mins. Late
Durgapur (DGR) 09:41 PM 09:43 PM Departed 09:55 PM 14 Mins. Late
Asansol Jn (ASN) 10:12 PM 10:17 PM Departed 10:28 PM 16 Mins. Late
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 11:26 PM 11:36 PM Departed 11:42 PM 16 Mins. Late
Nsc Bose J Gomo (GMO) 12:05 AM 12:15 AM Departed 12:13 AM 8 Mins. Late
Parasnath (PNME) 12:29 AM 12:30 AM Departed 12:40 AM 13 Mins. Late
Hazaribagh Rd (HZD) 12:53 AM 12:54 AM Departed 01:06 AM 14 Mins. Late
Koderma (KQR) 01:28 AM 01:29 AM Departed 01:45 AM 18 Mins. Late
Gaya Jn (GAYA) 02:55 AM 03:00 AM Departed 02:48 AM 7 Mins. Before
Dehri On Sone (DOS) 04:02 AM 04:04 AM Departed 04:26 AM 24 Mins. Late
Sasaram (SSM) 04:17 AM 04:18 AM Departed 04:42 AM 26 Mins. Late
Bhabua Road (BBU) 04:50 AM 04:51 AM Departed 05:17 AM 28 Mins. Late
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 06:20 AM 06:30 AM Departed 06:05 AM 15 Mins. Before
Mirzapur (MZP) 08:04 AM 08:05 AM Departed 08:46 AM 43 Mins. Late
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 09:20 AM 09:30 AM Departed 11:45 AM 145 Mins. Late
Fatehpur (FTP) 10:54 AM 10:55 AM Departed 01:15 PM 142 Mins. Late
Kanpur Central (CNB) 12:30 PM 12:40 PM Departed 02:22 PM 112 Mins. Late
Phaphund (PHD) 01:38 PM 01:39 PM Departed 03:44 PM 127 Mins. Late
Etawah (ETW) 02:24 PM 02:25 PM Departed 04:25 PM 122 Mins. Late
Shikohabad Jn (SKB) 03:00 PM 03:01 PM Departed 05:07 PM 128 Mins. Late
Firozabad (FZD) 03:34 PM 03:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:42 PM N/A
Tundla Jn (TDL) 04:10 PM 04:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:18 PM N/A
Hathras Jn (HRS) 04:57 PM 04:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:05 PM N/A
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 05:20 PM 05:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:28 PM N/A
Khurja Jn (KRJ) 05:55 PM 05:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:03 PM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 08:00 PM 08:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:08 PM N/A
Delhi (DLI) 08:45 PM 09:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:53 PM N/A
Subzi Mandi (SZM) 09:44 PM 09:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:52 PM N/A
Sonipat (SNP) 10:23 PM 10:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:31 AM N/A
Ganaur (GNU) 10:40 PM 10:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:48 AM N/A
Samalkha (SMK) 10:57 PM 10:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:05 AM N/A
Panipat Jn (PNP) 11:16 PM 11:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:24 AM N/A
Karnal (KUN) 12:16 AM 12:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:24 AM N/A
Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE) 12:52 AM 12:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:00 AM N/A
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 02:10 AM 02:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:18 AM N/A
Chandigarh (CDG) 03:00 AM 03:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:08 AM N/A
Chandi Mandir (CNDM) 04:04 AM 04:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:12 AM N/A
Kalka (KLK) 04:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:38 AM N/A
Last Updated:19th of April 2014 at 05:21 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12311,12311 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12311,12311 train running status,train running information 12311,Kalka mail 12311,12311 kalka mail running status,running status of 12311,12311 kalka mail,current running status of train 12311,12311 runing status,runing status 12311,train no 12311,train running status 12311,12311 train status,rail enquiry