Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12307 - Hwh Ju Express
Running train status for 23rd of November 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (22-11-2014) running status for Hwh Ju Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Howrah (HWH) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Howrah Jn (HWH) Source 11:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 12:46 AM 12:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:46 AM N/A
Asansol Jn (ASN) 02:16 AM 02:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:16 AM N/A
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 03:20 AM 03:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:20 AM N/A
Parasnath (PNME) 04:02 AM 04:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:03 AM N/A
Koderma (KQR) 04:56 AM 05:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:00 AM N/A
Gaya Jn (GAYA) 06:28 AM 06:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:28 AM N/A
Anugraha N Road (AUBR) 07:21 AM 07:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:21 AM N/A
Dehri On Sone (DOS) 07:39 AM 07:41 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:39 AM N/A
Sasaram (SSM) 07:45 AM 07:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:45 AM N/A
Bhabua Road (BBU) 08:31 AM 08:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:31 AM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 09:52 AM 10:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:52 AM N/A
Mirzapur (MZP) 11:01 AM 11:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:01 AM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 12:35 PM 12:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:30 PM N/A
Fatehpur (FTP) 01:55 PM 01:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:49 PM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 03:00 PM 03:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:05 PM N/A
Etawah (ETW) 04:48 PM 04:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:52 PM N/A
Agra Fort (AF) 07:50 PM 08:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:50 PM N/A
Achhnera Jn (AH) 09:00 PM 09:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:00 PM N/A
Bharatpur Jn (BTE) 09:28 PM 09:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:28 PM N/A
Jaipur (JP) 12:35 AM 12:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:35 AM N/A
Kuchaman City (KMNC) 02:22 AM 02:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:23 AM N/A
Makrana Jn (MKN) 02:38 AM 02:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:39 AM N/A
Degana Jn (DNA) 03:33 AM 03:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:33 AM N/A
Merta Road Jn (MTD) 04:10 AM 04:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:10 AM N/A
Jodhpur Jn (JU) 06:25 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:25 AM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of November 2014 at 04:15 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12307,12307 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12307,12307 train running status,rout of train12307,running status of 12307,train no 12307,Location of train no.12307,train running status 12307,12307 train,12307 hwh ju express,Train 12307,train no. 12307,train12307,12307 current running status,rail enquiry