Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12307 - Hwh Ju Express
Running train status for 16th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 36 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Bichpuri (BCP) at 09:11 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Howrah Jn (HWH) Source 11:30 PM Departed 11:40 PM No Delay
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 12:36 AM 12:38 AM Departed 12:50 AM 4 Mins. Late
Asansol Jn (ASN) 01:53 AM 01:57 AM Departed 02:24 AM 8 Mins. Late
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 03:07 AM 03:17 AM Departed 03:31 AM 11 Mins. Late
Parasnath (PNME) 03:57 AM 03:58 AM Departed 04:19 AM 15 Mins. Late
Koderma (KQR) 04:51 AM 04:52 AM Departed 05:26 AM 27 Mins. Late
Gaya Jn (GAYA) 06:15 AM 06:20 AM Departed 06:28 AM No Delay
Anugraha N Road (AUBR) 07:08 AM 07:09 AM Departed 07:25 AM 3 Mins. Late
Dehri On Sone (DOS) 07:26 AM 07:28 AM Departed 07:44 AM 5 Mins. Late
Sasaram (SSM) 07:42 AM 07:43 AM Departed 08:00 AM 4 Mins. Late
Bhabua Road (BBU) 08:20 AM 08:21 AM Departed 08:36 AM 4 Mins. Late
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 09:35 AM 09:50 AM Departed 09:35 AM 17 Mins. Before
Mirzapur (MZP) 10:45 AM 10:46 AM Departed 11:02 AM 1 Mins. Late
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 12:10 PM 12:15 PM Departed 12:55 PM 20 Mins. Late
Fatehpur (FTP) 01:29 PM 01:30 PM Departed 02:36 PM 41 Mins. Late
Kanpur Central (CNB) 02:45 PM 03:00 PM Departed 03:52 PM 52 Mins. Late
Etawah (ETW) 04:37 PM 04:38 PM Departed 05:51 PM 63 Mins. Late
Agra Fort (AF) 07:40 PM 08:05 PM Departed 08:21 PM 41 Mins. Late
Achhnera Jn (AH) 08:33 PM 08:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:09 PM N/A
Bharatpur Jn (BTE) 09:00 PM 09:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:36 PM N/A
Jaipur (JP) 12:35 AM 12:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:11 AM N/A
Kuchaman City (KMNC) 02:23 AM 02:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:59 AM N/A
Makrana Jn (MKN) 02:39 AM 02:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:15 AM N/A
Degana Jn (DNA) 03:15 AM 03:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:51 AM N/A
Merta Road Jn (MTD) 04:10 AM 04:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:46 AM N/A
Jodhpur Jn (JU) 06:25 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:01 AM N/A
Merta Road Jn (MTD) 04:10 AM 04:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:46 AM N/A
Nagaur (NGO) 05:21 AM 05:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:57 AM N/A
Nokha (NOK) 06:08 AM 06:09 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:44 AM N/A
Deshnok (DSO) 07:16 AM 07:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:52 AM N/A
Bikaner Jn (BKN) 08:15 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:51 AM N/A
() Not Reached E.T.A. 06:06 AM N/A
Last Updated:17th of April 2014 at 09:21 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12307,12307 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12307,12307 train running status,Location of train no.12307,train running status 12307,running status of 12307,rout of train12307,train no 12307,12307 train,12307 hwh ju express,12307 exp,running status of train no 12307,train no. 12307,Train 12307,rail enquiry