Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12307 - Hwh Ju Express
Running train status for 02nd of September 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (01-09-2014) running status for Hwh Ju Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Howrah (HWH) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Howrah Jn (HWH) Source 11:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 12:46 AM 12:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:46 AM N/A
Asansol Jn (ASN) 02:16 AM 02:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:16 AM N/A
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 03:20 AM 03:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:20 AM N/A
Parasnath (PNME) 04:02 AM 04:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:03 AM N/A
Koderma (KQR) 04:56 AM 05:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:00 AM N/A
Gaya Jn (GAYA) 06:28 AM 06:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:28 AM N/A
Anugraha N Road (AUBR) 07:21 AM 07:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:21 AM N/A
Dehri On Sone (DOS) 07:39 AM 07:41 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:39 AM N/A
Sasaram (SSM) 07:45 AM 07:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:45 AM N/A
Bhabua Road (BBU) 08:31 AM 08:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:31 AM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 09:52 AM 10:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:52 AM N/A
Mirzapur (MZP) 11:01 AM 11:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:01 AM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 12:35 PM 12:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:30 PM N/A
Fatehpur (FTP) 01:55 PM 01:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:49 PM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 03:00 PM 03:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:05 PM N/A
Etawah (ETW) 04:48 PM 04:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:52 PM N/A
Agra Fort (AF) 07:50 PM 08:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:50 PM N/A
Achhnera Jn (AH) 09:00 PM 09:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:00 PM N/A
Bharatpur Jn (BTE) 09:28 PM 09:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:28 PM N/A
Jaipur (JP) 12:35 AM 12:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:35 AM N/A
Kuchaman City (KMNC) 02:22 AM 02:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:23 AM N/A
Makrana Jn (MKN) 02:38 AM 02:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:39 AM N/A
Degana Jn (DNA) 03:33 AM 03:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:33 AM N/A
Merta Road Jn (MTD) 04:10 AM 04:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:10 AM N/A
Jodhpur Jn (JU) 06:25 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:25 AM N/A
Merta Road Jn (MTD) 04:10 AM 04:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:10 AM N/A
Nagaur (NGO) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:21 AM N/A
Nokha (NOK) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:08 AM N/A
Deshnok (DSO) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:16 AM N/A
Bikaner Jn (BKN) 05:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:15 AM N/A
() 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:02nd of September 2014 at 05:02 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12307,12307 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12307,12307 train running status,rout of train12307,Location of train no.12307,train running status 12307,running status of 12307,train no 12307,12307 train,train no. 12307,running status of train no 12307,Train 12307,train running status of 12307,current running status of 12307,rail enquiry