Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

12307 - Hwh Ju Express
Running train status for 27th of January 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (26-01-2015) running status for Hwh Ju Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Howrah Jn (HWH) Source 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Asansol Jn (ASN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Parasnath (PNME) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Koderma (KQR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Gaya Jn (GAYA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Anugraha N Road (AUBR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dehri On Sone (DOS) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sasaram (SSM) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bhabua Road (BBU) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mirzapur (MZP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Fatehpur (FTP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Etawah (ETW) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Agra Fort (AF) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Achhnera Jn (AH) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bharatpur Jn (BTE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jaipur (JP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kuchaman City (KMNC) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Makrana Jn (MKN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Degana Jn (DNA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Merta Road Jn (MTD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jodhpur Jn (JU) 05:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:27th of January 2015 at 08:48 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
12307,12307 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/12307,rout of train12307,12307 train running status,running status of 12307,12307 train,train no 12307,train running status 12307,Location of train no.12307,Train 12307,12307 current running status,train no. 12307,12307 hwh ju express,train12307,rail enquiry